Upcoming banquets in SOUTH CAROLINA:

Lexington Longbeards, SC - 05/02/2014
Lexington, SC 29072

Fairfield, SC - 05/03/2014
Ridgeway, SC 29130

John C. Calhoun's Longbeards - 05/10/2014
Easley, SC 29642

Turkey Creek Chapter - 05/17/2014
Barnwell, SC 29812

Edgefield Luau, SC - 05/17/2014
Edgefield, SC 29824

Click for more info

View another state

Grand Slams | Royal Slams | World Slams | Mexican Slams | Canadian Slams

Grand, Royal, Mexican, Canadian and World Slams

A slam is achieved by harvesting the following birds:

Grand Slam: Eastern, Rio Grande, Merriam's and Osceola (Florida) birds
Royal Slam: Four subspecies listed above in addition to the Gould's bird
World Slam: Five subspecies listed above in addition to the Ocellated wild turkey
Mexican Slam:Rio Grande, Gould's and Ocellated birds harvested in Mexico only
Canadian Slam:Harvesting the Eastern and Merriam's bird in the following provinces

The wild turkey records database accumulates records on all wild turkeys currently or previously registered to determine who has achieved Grand, Royal, Mexican, Canadian or World Slams. No additional registration forms or fees are due beyond registering individual birds. The completion of a slam does not require the kills to take place in a single calendar year.

We acknowledge slam accomplishments by sending the following:

  • You will receive a slam certificate(s) for each accomplished slam.
  • You will receive a distinctive wild turkey record slam pin(s) for each accomplished slam.
  • All slams will be published on our official Web site. This listing is updated monthly.

If you have not previously registered your birds, please click here to download an NWTF Wild Turkey Records Registration Form.


Grand Slams (Eastern, Rio Grande, Florida and Merriam's)

Greg Abner, Hopkinsville, KY
Justin, Achord, LA
Garland Drew Adamo, Cherry Tree, PA -
Barbara Adams, Nebo, NC
Buddy Adams, Bainbridge, GA - 3
John R. Adams, Manhattan, KS
Keenan Adams, Bainbridge, GA - 14 (Bow)
Macks Wade Adams, Livingston, AL
Roy Adams, Bainbridge, GA - 5
Charles Addington, II, Wolfforth, TX - 2
Chris Addington, Wolfforth, TX
Doug Adkins, Jenkins, KY - 2
George Adrian, Milton, WV
Dr. R.P. Aitken, Summerville, SC
Julius Aldridge, Spruce Pine, NC
Richard S. Alford, Mound, MN - 3
Trevor Aljoe, Markdale, CA - 2
Steve Alleman, Katy, TX
Gerald Allen, Cedar Rapids, IA
Gregory Allen, Cheyenne, OK
Ted Allen, II, Brandon, MS
Shirley Allen, Omro, WI (Bow)
Wright Allen, Omro, WI- (Bow)
James A. Allera, Apollo, PA
Lynn Alliston, Eatonton, GA
Paul Almand, Leesburg, FL
Charles Alter, Dewitt, AR
Douglas Anderson, Clarksburg, WV
Michael C. Anderson, Omaha, NE
Michael J. Anderson, Troy, AL
Ralph Anderson, Tucson, AZ - 2
Rodney Anderson, Young Harris, GA
Romana Anderson, Tucson, AZ
Dr. Todd Anderson, Dekalb, IL
J. Scott Andrews, Ardmore, OK
Mike Ankeny, Austin, MN
Tony Ansley, Brunswick, GA - 3
Adriana Armstrong, Elizabethtown, IL
Alexandria Armstrong, Elizabethtown, IL
Kevin Van Arsdale, Plainfield, IN
Butch Austin, Grand Junction, CO
Gerald Samuel Austin, Buchanan, VA
Chuck Averwater, Cordova, TN
James Averwater, Eagleville, TN
Dennis Axson, Columbia, SC - 4
Nathan Backus, Jr., Lugoff, SC - 21
Harold Badger, Sebec, ME
Michael Bailey, Keysville, VA
Timothy Bailey, Lasalle, ON
Larry Bain, Juliette, GA
Robert Ballantine, Hampstead, MD
Gregory Ballard, Greenwood, AR - (Bow)
William Bambarger, Jr., Forkland, AL
Claude Evan Banister, Memphis, TN
Thomas Banks, Greenville, SC
Gary Barber, Chunky, MS
Bill Barker, Waldron, IN - 4
Christopher Barnes, Kelso, TN
Dr. Don Barnett, Bryant, AR - 15 - (Bow)
Ernest Barnett, II, Leesburg, FL
Russell Barnett, Leesburg, FL
Richard Baron, Zephyrhills, FL - 2
William Barrington, Minnetonka, MN - 6
Liz Barthel, Rayville, LA
John Barwacz, Grandville, MI
George Bass, New Johnsonville, TN
Larry Bassett, Bluemont, VA
Hugh Bateman, Ferriday, LA
Nelson Baughman, Batesville, IN
Kenneth Bayless, Terre Haute, IN
Larry Becker, Webster, NY - 2
Walker Beckman, III, Atlanta, GA
Jeffrey Belcher, Owensboro, KY
Tom Belloli, Haslett, MI
James Beman, New Port Richey, FL
Connie Bender, Gentryville, IN
Roger Bender, Gentryville, IN
Eddie Bennett, Alma, GA
Greg Bennett, Palgrave, ON - 2
Linda Bennett, McCune, KS
Shawn Bennett, Pasadena, MD
Kenneth Benton, Lagrange, NC
Randy Benton, Sherwood, AR - 3
Jeffery Bergholtz, Nashville, TN
Dale Berry, Burlington, KS
Thomas Berry, Greensboro, NC - 2
William Berry, Charlotte, NC
John Bertelson, Oregon, WI
Kenneth Bevan, Hunlock Creek, PA
Anthony Beverly, Fredericksburg, VA
Clint Bevins, Frankfort, KY
William Bierema, Caledonia, MI
James Binder, New London, WI
Gary Biniecki, Sandusky, MI
Michael Birk, St. Joseph, MI
Hunter Black, Rochester, PA
Joe Bland, Simpsonville, KY
Walker Blanton, Glen St. Mary, FL - 7
Jeffrey Blatz, Hubertus, WI
Doug Bledsoe, Covington, GA
Cathy Blumig, Somerset, NJ
Steve Boente, O'Fallon, FL
Bradley S. Bolick, Wilmington, NC
Bruce W. Bolick, Wilmington, NC
Michael Bollinger, Dayton, OH
Joe Rodney Bolton, Royalton, KY - 2
Larry Bond, Hattiesburg, MS
Dan Book, Peterson, MN - 20
Samuel Douglas Borries, Ocean Springs, MS - 37
John Bowman, Troutville, VA
Alton Boyd, Kingstree, SC
Bob Boyd, Morrow, OH
Bobbie Boyd, Morrow, OH
Michael Boyd, Princeton, KY
Michael J. Boyd, Virginia Beach, VA
Scott Boyer, Middleburg, PA
Bob Boykin, Mobile, AL
Lynn Boykin, Mobile, AL
Starr Boykin, Theodore, AL
Ronnie Bozeman, Hamburg, AR
G. Galen Braddy, Grimesland, NC -2
Allan Bradham, Savannah, GA - 5
Robert "Sandy" Brady, Greensboro, NC
Robert Brannon, New Milton, WV
Monte Brantley, Weatherford, TX - 2
Colter Hardin Branton, Starkville, MS
Dawn Branton, Starkville, MS
Scott Branton, Starkville, MS
John Brashear, Centralia, IL
Kyle Brashear, Sacshe, TX
Ryan Brazie, Cherry Valley, NY
Frank Brazynetz, Grass Lake, MI - 2
Sandra Brazynetz, Grass Lake, MI
Philip C. Breen, Lock Haven, PA
Sid G. Brian, Baton Rouge, LA
Stanley Bright, Interlachen, FL
Larry Dean Brittenham, Garwin, IA
John Kevin Brocato, Shreveport, LA
Robert Broeking, Marion, IL
Gerry Brom, Rockford, MI
Donald Brongo, Spencer Port, NY
Anthony Brooks, Cincinnati, OH
Daniel Brooks, Jacksonville, IL
Jason Brooks, Cave City, KY
Ronald Brothers, Telford, PA
Greg Brown, Howard, GA
Guy Brown, Henderson, NV
John A. Brown, Chester, IL - 4 (Bow)
Marc Brown, Eliot, ME - 4
Steve Brown, Starkville, MS - 6 (Bow)
Thomas Brown, El Paso, TX
Curt Browning, Cordele, GA
Mike Bruce, Lilburn, GA
James Buchanan, Belleville, PA
Joey Buchanan, Oxford, MS - (Bow)
Colorado Buck, Old Glory, TX
Jim Buck, Shelton, WA - 3
Scott Buckley, Lockport, IL
Jeff Budz, Boulder, CO - 69 (Bow)
Richard Buerger, Brentwood, TN
Gerard Bultman, Pearl River, LA
Jeffrey Bunke, Rushford, MN - 18
John Burch, Hawkinsville, GA
Richard Burchett, Baxter, TN
David Burdge, Brookville, PA
Allan Burke, Christianburg, VA
Russell Burleson, Marion, NC - 3
Jacquelyn H. Burns, Mountville, SC - 2
Jim Tom Butler, Jonesboro, AR
Katy Butler, Sebring, OH
Paul Butler, Sebring, OH
Rhett Butler, Jonesboro, AR - 3
Henry Byrd, Pickens, SC
Steve Byrd, Mendenhall, MS
Joseph Caccamo, Jr., West Nyack, NY
Rene Cadene, Marathon, ON
Joseph Cagnolatti, Gonzales, LA - 3
Deborah Calderwood, Prattsburgh, NY
Steven Calderwood, Wentworth, NH
Greg Caldwell, Port Matilda, PA - 2
Mark Calkins, Niceville, FL - (Bow)
John Caminiti, Collinsville, IL
C. Ron Cannon MD, Brandon, MS
Kimberly Capel, Kennedyville, MD
Ted Capel, Chestertown, MD
Jane Capps, Demopolis, AL - 4
Reno Carifa, Sunbury, OH
Jamie Carlson, Falls Creek, PA
Mark Carr, Greenville, IL - 5 - (Bow)
Noel Carr, Pekin, IL
Chris Carroll, Clewiston, FL
Dana Carter, Orange, FL - 2
Raymond Cartonia, Rochester, NY - 2
John Caruso, Rochester, NY - 2
Curtis Cash, Brodhead, KY
Judy Catrett, Buena Vista, GA - 20
Zoe Caywood, Hindsville, AR
Charles Cecil, McArthur, OH
John Chalk, III, Charlotte, NC
David Chimel, Osceola, IN
Raymond Chopp, Lakeland, MI
Ronald Chronister, Julian, PA
Robert Cisler, Jr., Campwood, MI
Robert Clancy, Bradenton, FL - 5
Rory Clark, Boonville, IN - 2
Dennis Clodi, Oswego, IL
Norvin Clontz, Forest City, NC
Bence Close, Mead, CO
Taylor Close, Mead, CO
Jeffrey Clough, Coal Valley, IL - 9
Henry Wilton Cobb, Lake City, FL - 2
Mike Cockerham, Oglethorpe, GA
Daniel Coderre, Chicopee, MA
Don Colburn, Havre De Grace, MD
Robert Collier, III, Montezuma, GA
Jim Combee, Duluth, GA
Craig Combs, Fayetteville, TN
Mary Conway, Pickerington, OH
Adam Cook, Mansfield, MO
Richard Cook, Jacksonville, IL - 10
Daniel Cooke, Rochester, NY
Matthew Coon, Lexington, SC
Craig Corbett, Metter, GA - 2
Michael Cornish, Adena, OH
Neil D. Cost, Greenwood, SC - 2
Earl Counts, Chattanooga, TN - 2
Brady Cox, Melcher, IA
Douglas Crabtree, Brook Park, OH - (Bow)
Samuel Crandall, St. Peters, MO
Adrian Crawford, Repton, AL
Robert Crawford, Merced, CA - 3
Donald Creach, Kingston, MO
Richard Creach, Smithville, MO
Gary Cress, Jackson, MS
Steve Crider, Powder Springs, GA - 2
Lee Crisp, Maryville, TN
James Crockett, Manchester, ME
Scott Crofcheck, Tyrone, PA - 2
Tom Crook, Amory, MS
Kenneth Crummett, Sugar Grove, WV
W.P. Cryer, Jr., Texarkana, TX
Scott Culpepper, Ellerslie, GA
Charles Cunningham, St. Simons Island, GA
Chuck Cunningham, Midlothian, VA
James Cunningham, Savannah, GA
Kirt Curell, Oktaha, OK
Ronald Cymbal, Augres, MI
Jeff D'Agostino, Charleston, WV
William D'Alonzo, Wilmington, DE
Peter D'Amour, Indianapolis, IN
Judy Daddona, Center Valley, PA
John Daddona, Sr., Center Valley, PA
Martin Dailey, Burlington, NC
Beverly Dansby, Punta Gorda, FL
Danny Dansby, Punta Gorda, FL - 4
Floyd Darhower, Carlisle, PA
Anderson Dart, Warrenton, VA
Bailey Davis, Philipp, MS
Chip Davis, Minter City, MS - 5
F. Ray Davis, West Des Moines, IA
James Davis, Lilly, PA
Jonathan Davis, Louisville, KY
Mark Davis, Lake Ariel, PA
Michael Davis, Lawrenceburg, KY -2
Michael Davis, Crossville, TN
Scott Davis, Montrose, PA
Stephen Davis, Siloam Springs, AR
Fran Davitt, III, Leesport, PA - 4
Brad Day, Clifton Forge, VA - 8 (Bow)
Steve Day, Seabrook, TX
Wesley Day, Stockton, CA
Cameron Dean, Springfield, IL
Lawrence Deas, Jr., Fort Mill, SC
Jack Decker, Harpers Ferry, IA
Drake DeFreitas, Boaz, KY
Curt Delagrange, Burr Oak, MI
Steve Delagrange, Burr Oak, MI
Zachary Delagrange, Burr Oak, MI
Del Delmastro, Oxford, CT
Jesse Dennis, Ney, OH -
Derek Depp, Bowling Green, KY
Gary Detjen, Prior Lake, MN - 3
Robert Dettmer, MD, Ironton, MO
Bill Devon, Perkinsville, VT
Steven Dieck, Middleburg, FL
Clarence Dies, Lebanon, TN - 3
Theo Dinkins, II, Madison, MS
Steven Distler, Glenview, IL
Robert Dobson, III, Greenville, SC
Thomas Donahue, Bardstown, KY
Michael Dowell, Ridgeland, MS
Preston Dowell, Jackson, MS
Richard Doyle, Lake, MN - 2
Jon Drake, Lake Forest Park, WA
Don Drayton, II, Hendersonville, TN
Joe Drummond, Cheboygan, MI
Tim Drummond, Bay City, MI
Ted Dubensky, Punxsutawney, PA
Marlin Dubetz, Palmer, AK -2 (Bow)
Richard Duchrow, Columbia, MO
Daniel Duckwall, Tulsa, OK - 2
James Dufrene, Jr., Lake Charles, LA
Buddy Duke, Springfield, TN
John Dunbar, Jr., Spartanburg, SC
John Duncan, Sheridan, AR
Michael Duncan, Mohnton, PA
Tony Duncan, Centerville, TN
William Duncan, Platte City, MO
Bob Dunfield, Frisco, TX
William Dunk, Gainesville, FL
Matthew Dunn, Chicago, IL
Robert Dunning, Princeton, KY
Neal Dutterer, Hanover, PA
Gregory Earls, Lizella, GA
Ron Early, Langhorne, PA
Larry Eason, Memphis, TN
Burton Eddy, Fortson, GA
David Edgar, Murfreesboro, TN
Thomas Edgington, Kittaning, PA - 2
Marc Edwards, Plano, TX
Tom Edwards, Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Lance Eichelberger, Lake, MS - 2
Rex Eley, Little Rock, AR
Richard Elliott, Venus, PA -
David Ellis, Dayton, OH
Michael Emmert, Apollo, PA
Kevin Emrath, Helenville, WI
Herbert Enberg, Hager City, WI
Jeff Engel, Elm Grove, WI
Robert Engvaldsen, Hawley, PA
Donald Enigk, Forksville, PA
Paul Entrekin, Pensicola, FL
Ernest Estes, Ozark, AL
Johnny Evans, Cameron, SC
Rick Evans, Calion, AR
Stephen Evans, Albany, GA - 2
Theodore Evans, III, Crested Butte, CO
Alfred Faber, Powell, OH
James Fahrbach, Las Cruces, NM
Madison Fantaskey, Coudersport, PA
Robert Farkasovsky, Bridgeport, WV
Bill Farley, Kirksville, MO
Candace Moody Farmer, Springville, TN
Donald Ray Farmer, Harrellsville, NC
Wayne Farnsworth, Jr., Granville, OH
Kevin Farr, Naylor, GA - 2
J. Danny Faulkner, Milner, GA - (Bow)
Fred Feken, Tulsa, OK - 2
Paul Felix, Jr., Ebensburg, PA
Larry Felts, Boykins, VA
Vernon Felts, Goldsboro, NC
Brian Ferebee, Riverton, UT
Manuel Fernandez, Cooper City, FL
Kenneth Field, Hamlin, PA
Arthur Fields, Charlotte, NC
Craig Fink, Colorado Springs, CO
Keith Fisher, Louisville, KY - 2
Michael Fisher, Windom, MN
Jack Flatt, Cedar Rapids, IA
Michael Flautt, Swan Lake, MS
Gary Fleming, Celina, TX
Art Flick, Bath, NY - 2
Jeremy Flowers, Mayfield, KY
Jim Flynn, Hurdle Mills, NC
Robert Foley, Green River, WY
Rick Followell, Paducah, KY -2
Ed Ford, Dexter, GA - 10
Ronald J. Forry, Jr., Enola, PA
Bud Foshee, Birmingham, AL
Richard Foulk, West Grove, PA
Robert Fountain, Jacksonville, AL - 3
John Fouse, Vandergrift, PA
Scott Fowler, Lagrange, KY
Steve Fowler, Thomaston, GA
Michael Fowlks, Murray, UT
Glenn Francis, Boykins, VA
Leonard Franco, Merced, CA
Daniel Frank, Berrien Center, MI
Walter Frank, Berrien Center, MI
Carl Frueh, Greenville, IL
Earl Fry, Willow Wood, OH
Mickee Fry, Willow Wood, OH
Mark Furlow, Haynesville, LA
Sharon Furtah, St. Clair, MI
Brent Futch, Interlachen, FL - 2
Robert Fyalka, Tacoma, WA
Charles Gaddy, Griffin, GA
Raymond Gaeth, Levittown, PA
Steven Gage, Howe, IN
John Galati, Jr., Hampstead, NC
Richard Gamache, Swanton, VT
Louis Gambale, Mays Landing, NJ - 3
Terry Garbacik, Kalamazoo, MI
Gray Gardner, Paris, TN
E. Abner Garner, Hensley, AR
Michael Garner, Hensley, AR
Andrew Garrett, Pendergrass, GA
Fred Garrison, Indianapolis, IN
Robert Gates, Hayneville, AL
Glenn Gaul, Catawissa, PA
William Gauldin, Callaway, VA
Freddy Gaumnitz, Sondheimer, LA
J. Todd Gean, Adamsville, TN - 3
Dr. Mark Gekas, Springfield, IL
Robert Gekas, Springfield, IL
Janis Ann Gendron, Springfield, MO
Wayne Gendron, Springfield, MO
Zeke Gibson, Kingsville, MD
Don Gilbert, Lake, MS
Frank Gill, Patterson, CA
James Gillespie, Hebor Springs, AR
Michael Gillespie, Pittsburgh, PA - 3
W. Braxton Gillam, IV, Jacksonville, FL
Jodie Gilson, Martin, MI
Jim Gladden, Scottsburg, IN
William R. Glass, Germantown, TN - 8
Ronald Gleason, Greenfield, MA
Kenny Glenn, Rougemont, NC
Tom Glines, Coon Rapids, MN
Bradley Goldman, Winter Park, FL - 2
Chris Gooch, Oxford, NC
Gregory Good, Fairhope, PA - 2
Gene Goodwin, Urbana, OH
David Wayne Googe, Hazlehurst, GA - 2
Mike Gorgichuk, Ontario, Canada - 35 (Bow)
Thomas Gorman, Lebanon, TN
Clyde Gouker, Belle Vernon, PA
Clyde Gouker, Jr., Clairton, PA
Melvin Gouker, Belle Vernon, PA
Larry Gould, Milner, GA - 3 (Bow)
Steve Grace, Ward, AL -2 - (Bow)
Danny Graves, Acworth, GA
Roy Graves, Tompkinsville, KY
Jeff Gray, Milledgeville, GA
Gus Greaves, Norfolk, MA
Martin Greeley, Scarbarough, ME
Gary Green, Racine, WI
Jimmye Dale Green, Jr., Holly Springs, MS
Steven Greenblatt, Macon, GA
Gerrid Greenwood, Sun Prairie, WI
Kevin Greenwood, Sun Prairie, WI
Roger Greenwood, Black River Falls, WI
Martin Gregory, Boise, ID
Cindy Gretter, Oskaloosa, IA
Bernard Grice, Jr., Columbia, MO
Mark Grieco, Clarence Center, NY
Jacque Griffin, Morton, MS
Tommy Griffis, Pueblo West, CO
Vance Griffis, Pueblo West, CO
Richard Griffiths, Martins Ferry, OH
Thomas Grimes, Hanover, PA
Tony Grimes, Hanover, PA
Greg Grinder, Bartlett, TN - 4
Robert Groene, Port Byron, IL
Curtis Grondin, Powers, MI
Patrick Grondin, Powers, MI
Jeff Groupe, Wrightsville, PA
Rick Grubbs, Hemingway, SC
Ted Gryska, Tuscaloosa, AL
Connie Guerink, Allendale, MI
Michael Gulino, McLean, VA
Charles Guthrie, Nebo, IL - 4
Jessica Haack, Gothenburg, NE
Richard Habes, Penfield, NY
Nelson Haden, Raleigh, NC
Paul Hagans, Langley, KY
Robert Hager, Prairie du Sac, WI
Edward Haines, Fogelsville, PA - 2
Jud Hale, Minden, LA
Judson Hale, Minden, LA
Ronnie Hall, Cartersville, GA - 7
T. Kevin Hall, Sheridan, AR
Terry Hall, Murfreesboro, AR
Robert Hamaker, Urbandale, IA
Fred Hamilton, Twin Oaks, PA
Garland Hamilton, Kalispell, MT
Scott Hamilton, Grand Junction, CO
Joe Hamm, Helena, AL
Leonard "Sam" Hammond, Camden, SC - 2
Kimmy Hanks, Reidsville, NC
Larry Hanold, Sterling, IL
Debora Hanson, Marathon, ON
Clay Harbin, Jackson, TN
Jeff Harbin, Jackson, TN
Will Harbin, Jackson, TN
David Harbour, Indian River Sh., FL
Doug Harbour, Lamar, CO
Adrian Hare, Ontario, Canada - 5
Danny Harp, Cumming, GA
Jim Harper, Sandy, UT
Jimmy Harper, Hamilton, GA
Joe Harper, Hamilton, GA
C.P. Harrell, Ochlocknee, GA - 2
Glynn Harris, Ruston, LA
Mark Harris, Long Lake, MN
Joe Harrison, Catherine, AL - 4
Mike Harrison, Albany, GA - 2
Teresa Harrison, Catherine, AL
William Harrison, Louisville, KY
J. Frank Harrison, III, Charlotte, NC
Arthur Hart, West Chicago, IL
Bernard Hartle, Canton, IL - (Bow)
Michael Hartman, Myerstown, PA - 2
D. Flintlock Hartzler, New Windsor, MD
Greg Harvey, Pembroke, GA
James Hascup, Ringwood, NJ
Louis Haubner, Jr., Apopka, FL - 8
Curtis Hayes, Greensboro, NC
Rebecca Hayes, Heflin, AL
John Hays, Jr., Cochranville, PA
James Hazel, Boalsburg, PA
Eric Hearn, Barnesville, GA
James Heath, Chester, MD
Jeffrey Hedden, Grapevine, AR
Bruce Heggenstaller, Avis, PA
Alan Heidt, Springfield, GA
Leonard Heisz, Eastman, WI
Clarence Hellums, Tuscaloosa, AL - 6
Gaylan Helmers, Gales Ferry, CT
Donald Helton, Nashville, TN
John Hembree, Jr., Jackson, MS - 2
Pat Hendrixson, Campbellsburg, IN - 3
Jason Henricks, Ballwin, MO
Larry Herald, Paintsville, KY
Tim D. Herald, Lexington, KY - 3
Neal Herrman, Barron, WI
Gary Hetrick, Huntingdon, PA
Charles Hibbs, Jr., Peculiar, MO
Keith Hickman, Buchanan, TN
Dr. Clifton Higgins, Lake City, AR
Jeff Hignite, Pewee Valley, KY
Bryan Hilliard, Clewiston, FL
Thomas Hodnett, Columbus, IN
David Hodson, Rossville, IN - 2
Robert Hofer, II, Duncannon, PA
Christina Holden, Greensboro, MD
Steven Holl, Portage, WI - 2
RM Holland, Orlando, FL
Alberta Holloway, Ocala, FL - 2
Charles Holloway, Ocala, FL - 2
Donald Holloway, Waldron, AR
George Holzhaus, Castroville, TX
George Honts, Troutville, VA
Gary Hoopman, Hackensack, MN
Rick Hopeck, Sr., Mechanicville, NY - 2
Tim Hopson, Afton, TN
Kerry Hornberger, Middleburg, PA
Dwayne Horst, Robesonia, PA
Audrey Houser, Bloomington, IL 2
Charlotte Houser, Merritt Island, FL
Donald Houser, Jacksonville, IL
Drew Houser, Bloomington, IL - 3
Philip Houser, Jacksonville, IL - 5
Trey Howard, Ridgeland, MS
Keith Howe, Aylmer, ON
Anthony Hudak, Noxen, PA
Chris Huggins, Conway, SC
Gunner Huggins, Conway, SC
McCarthy Huggins, Conway, SC
Tracy Huggins, Conway, SC
Jimmy Hughes, Havana, FL - 2
Maurice Hull, High Point, NC
Daniel Hulliung, Belleville, IL
Hoyt Humble, Liberty, NC
Robert Humphrey, Pownal, ME - (Bow)
Charles Humphreys, Lancaster, OH
Craig Hunt, Pine Bluff, AR - 2
Justin Hunt, Flemington, MO
John G. Huot, White Bear Lake, MN - 2
Warren Hurley, St. Joseph, MO - 5
Donald Hutchins, Milford, NJ
Phillip Hutchins, Milford, NJ
Thomas Hutchinson, Carnation, WA
Gregory Hutton, Milton, WV
Verona Inabinette, Lucedale, MS
Michael Ingold, Salisbury, NC - 7
Norman Ivey, Manning, SC
Charles Brooks Jackson, Little Rock, AR - 2
Hal Jackson, Thomasville, GA
Keith Jackson, Austin, TX (
Mary Lou Jackson, Little Rock, AR
Bart Jacob, Pawlet, VT
Danny "Wayne" James, Greensboro, NC
David Jansma, Waco, TX
Terry Jarrard, Rome, GA
Donald Jarrett, Eatonton, GA - 2
Michael Jefferson, Noel, MO - 26 (2 in 2014) (Bow)
David Jellison, St. Anthony, IN
Eric Jellison, St. Anthony, IN
Dennis Jennings, Riverside, IA
Molly Jennings, Riverside, IA
Warren Jennings, Jr., Dewitt, AR
Bruce Jensen, Bath, NY - 2
Dennis Jenson, Glendale, AZ
Michael Jobst, Westfield, IL
Bruce Johnson, Shoreview, MN - 5
Charles Johnson, II, Sapulpa, OK
Douglas Johnson, Junction City, OR
James Johnson, Sutherland, VA
Johnny Johnson, Arlington, TX
Kevin Johnson, Gaylord, MI
Louis Johnson, Troy, AL
Ray Johnson, Marion, IL
Scott Johnson, Chadron, NE
Stephen Johnson, Hazlehurst, GA
Travis Johnson, Round Oak, GA
Vernell Johnson, Lyons, SD
Clayton Johnston, Brookhaven, MS -5
William Johnston, Hamburg, AR
Eddie Jones, Prattville, AL
Kenneth Jones, Mapleton, UT - 4
Raymond Jones, Huntsville, AL
Raymond Jones, Jr., Huntsville, AL
Sam Jones, Bainbridge, GA
Wade Jones, Columbus, MS
Wesley Jones, Conyers, GA
William Jones, Magnolia, DE
Leonard Jordan, Shreveport, LA
Steven Jordan, Edgefield, SC - 2
Michael Joyner, Cortland, NY - 2
John June, Easton, CT -
Brian Kaelin, Allen, TX
Edward Kalinowski, Nanticoke, PA - 4
Thomas Karsten, Bryon Center, MI
Shawn Keaton, Hopkinsville, KY -
David Keeney, West Bloomfield, MI
Michael Keeney, Elizabethtown, KY
Johnny Keesee, Clarksdale, MS - 2
Michael Kehl, Mt. Carroll, IL
Mark Keith, Dover, PA
Lee Keller, Navarre, OH
Robert Kemen, Williamsburg, OH
Timothy Kempfe, Trinity, TX
Michael Kennedy, Clarksville, MI
Victoria Kennedy, Clarksville, MI
Denny Kidder, Cleelum, WA
Keith Kilgore, Ashland City, TN
Judy Kimery, Trenton, TN - 5
Larry Kimery, Trenton, TN - 6
Paul Kingery, Melbourne, FL
Beverly A. Kirby, Orchard Park, NY
Richard Kirby, Orchard Park, NY - 61 (Bow)
Hugh Kleinhenz, St. Petersburg, FL
Greg Knight, Rowlett, TX
Richard Knowlton, Guyton, GA
Frank Knox, Appling, GA
John Knox, LaGrange, GA - 16
Clarence Koch, Oshkosh, WI - 2 (Bow)
John Koch, Oshkosh, WI - 2 (Bow)
William Kodger, Westlake, OH
Don Koenig, Flemington, MO
Edward P. Kohler, Hubbardsville, NY
Daniel, Kolditz, Sr., MO
Ronald Kolodziej, Amsterdam, NY
Bob Kolodziejczyk, Washington, NJ
Richard Konopka, Aurora, CO
Scott Korth, Duncannon, PA
Leonard, Kover, PA
Barry Kowalik, Lancaster, KY
John Kratky, Keswick, ON
Tim Krause, Denmark, WI
Mike Kreidermacher, Altura, MN
George Kudrick, Johnstown, PA
Thomas Labutta, Hanover, PA
Richard LaBombard, Richard, VT
Jeff Lacey, Fairmount, GA
Matt Lacey, Fairmount, GA -2
William Ladd, Camden, AR - 2
Charles Lakovitch, Livingston, MT
Randall Lamb, Colonial Heights, VA
Frank Lamberti, Granite Springs, NY
Jeff Lancaster, Duck Hill, MS
Joe Lane, Sr., Des Moines, IA
Charles Lanford, Jr., Forsyth, GA
Wayne Lawrence, Mt. Orab, OH
Alex Lea, Louisville, KY
Tracy Gendron Ledqerwood, Alton, MO
John Lee, Orlando, FL
Larry Lee, Lakeland, GA
Ryan Leftwich, Bastian, VA
Joseph Lego, Tyrone, PA
Glen Lehman, Sugarloaf, PA
Jon Lehr, Ft. Campbell, KY
Terrance Leidy, Souderton, PA
William Lemond, Little Rock, AR -2
Robin Leonard, Bedford, VA
Alex Lewis, Marion, NC
Clark Lewis, Dickson, TN - 2
James Lewis, Lexington, KY
Trey Lewis, Nebo, NC
Jeffrey Liederman, Key Biscayne, FL - 2
Larry Linder, Crossett, AR
Robert Linder, Marble Falls, TX -3
Matt Lindler, North Augusta, SC
Ivan Lines, Spokane, WA
Dwight Lingley, Dennysville, ME
Heather Lininger, Elkland, MO
Arthur Link, Jr., Slippery Rock, PA - 2
Arthur Link, Sr., Hilliards, PA - 2
Thomas Linski, Milledgeville, GA - 4
David Lips, Holland, NY - 2
Richard Lohr, Sheboygan Falls, WI
Darin Long, Orangeville, Ontario Canada - 2
Emily Long, Peel, AR
Johnny Long, Fairmount, GA
David Loper, III, Melbourne, FL
Michael Lore, Ponte Vedra, FL
Mark Love, Huntsville, TN - 2
Mike Lowder, Springfield, IL
Kermit Lowry, Jr., Bristol, TN
James Loyless, Jr., Bastrop, LA - 2
Edmund Ludwig, DeRuyter, NY
Thomas Lund, Laguna Niguel, CA
Fred Lutger, Tinley Park, IL - 6 (Bow)
Ryan Luthren, Bluffton, SC
James M. Lynch, Columbus, OH
James R. Lynch, Columbus, OH - 2
Chris Lyon, Paintsville, KY
Gary Lyon, Tompkinsville, KY
Dana Lytle, Spartanburg, SC
Karen Mabe, Reidsville, NC
Randy R. Mabe, Reidsville, NC - 3 (Bow)
Darrell Madden, Haw River, NC -24
John Maddox, Red Level, AL
R.A. Maddox, Memphis, TN
Grady Maggard, Jr., Zephyrhills, FL
Boyce C. Magli, Franklin, TN
James G. Main, Danville, IN - 2
Tyrone Mallette, Tuscaloosa, AL
Jerry Malloy, Littleton, CO - 2
Walter Manley, III, Tallahassee, FL
John Manly, Star City, AR
Wayne Manuel, Jasonville, IN - 13
Wayne Markland, Toledo, OH
Sam Mars, III, Harrogate, TN
Timothy Marshall, Cadiz, OH - 1 (Bow)
Barbara Martin, Sarasota, FL
Mark Martino, Walston, PA
Leslie Mason, Winter Park, FL -2
Martha Mason, Bagdad, KY
Nathan Mason, Eatonton, GA
Charles Masters, Chuluota, FL
Carl Mathias, Saucier, MS
Daryl Maurer, Elkhart, IN
Leibert Maurer, Goshen, IN
Jack Maxey, Pine Bluff, AR - 46
James May, New Johnsonville, TN
Sean McAnally, Olive Branch, MS
Bruce McArthur, Lutz, FL - 3
Shane McAteer, Magnolia, AR
Phil McCarthy, Peabody, MA
Jimmy McCarty, Griffin, GA
Julia C. McClellan, Martelle, IA
Michael McClendon, Poplar Bluff, MO - 3
Greg McClure, Sumerco, WV - 3
Bud McCollum, Stuttgart, AR - 2
Chris McDonald, Nashville, TN
David McDonald, Madisonville, TN
Larry McDonald, West Monroe, LA -2
Scott McDonald, Brookhaven, MS
Ken McDougal, Vaiden, MS
David McGiffert, Tuscaloosa, AL
Roy McGinnis, Jr., W. Columbia, SC - 2
Guy McGlynn, Bath, NY
Buster McGowin, Ulman, MO
Josh McGowin, Ulman, MO
Michael McGrath, Kintnersville, PA
Tim McGuire, Tupelo, MS
Lee McKay, Windsor, CT
John McKeever, Seatac, WA
Ed McKinley, Dewitt, AR
Mike McLaughlin, Cumming, GA
Matthew McNarney, Granger, IN
Michael McNarney, Granger, IN
David McNeill, Reedsville, WV
Scott McWatty, Lexington, SC
Louisa Mead, Moncks Corner, SC
Robert Mead, Sr., Moncks Corner, SC
David Mease, Jr., Pine Grove, PA
Micah Meche, Arnaudville, LA
Cole Medlin, Bourbon, MO -2
Grant Medlin, Bourbon, MO - 3
Gwynn Medlin, Cookeville, TN - 2 - (Bow)
Ross Medlin, Bourbon, MO
Steve Melton, Greenbrier, AR
Joel Menuez, Millersburg, OH - 12
Nate Menuez, Bozeman, MT - 18
Chris Mercer, Forsyth, GA
Tim Mercer, Macon, GA -4
Jan Messersmith, Cove, OR - 2
Nicholas Metcalf, London, KY
Clyde Metts, Ridgeville, SC - 3
Arnold Metzger, Germansville, PA
Jason Michael, Turbotville, PA - Bow
Earl Mickel, Beach Lake, PA - 3
Aaron Middendorf, Vevay, IN
Jeff Middendorf, Lawrenceburg, IN -2
Gerald Middlesworth, Reedsville, PA
Ed Migale, Chico, CA- 2
Allen Milbrath, Lake Mills, WI
Baker Miles, Wappapello, MO - 7
John Kevin Miles, Loretto, KY
Guy Miller, Clemmonds, NC
James Miller, Eagle, CO
Kevin Miller, Inverness, MS
Lonnie Miller, Newville, PA
Loren Miller, Lansing, IA
Roger Miller, Gardners, PA
Jack Minter, Dallas, TX
Jeffrey Mitchell, Middleburg, PA
Perry Mitchell, Millen, GA
Kent Mohler, Kearney, MO
Kit A. Moles, Elkview, WV
Roger Moles, Elkview, WV
Lindsey Monroe, Anniston, AL
Jon Paul Moody, Paris, TN
William "Bill" Moody, Springville, TN
Dr. Carl Moore, Lynchburg, VA - 2
Gary Moore, New Johnsonville, TN
Heather Moore, New Johnsonville, TN
Dr. James Moore, Jr., Little Rock, AR
Marty Moore, Texarkana, AR
Tim Moore, Ulster, PA
Tom Moretto, Carmel, IN
Randy Morgan, Tallulah, LA
Ronald Morgan, Hamilton, OH
Jerry Morrell, Jr., Pensacola, FL - Bow
Mike Morrill, O'Fallon, IL
William (Trey) Morris, Bossier City, LA
Howard Morrison, III, Savanah, GA - 2
Michael Morrison, Fosters, AL
Anton Morrow, Elba, NE
Elmer "Sonny" Mowbray, LaBelle, FL
Mark Mueller, Mascoutah, IL
Gary Muisus, Rochester, NY
Mark Mulliniks, Shepherdsville, KY - 2
N.E. "Skip" Mumaw, Memphis, IN
Roland Dean Mundhenke, Jr., Alpharetta, GA
David Murphy, Florence, AL
Wally Murphy, Placitas, NM
Jack Murray, Battle Creek, MI -2
Monte Murray, Winnfield, LA
Amanda Murski, Meridan, TX
Boone Myers, Webster City, IA
Hunter Myers, Stanton, MI
James Myers, Howell, MI - 2
Jim Myers, Vail, CO
Joseph Myers, Clymer, PA
Ken Nance, Fairforest, SC
Michael P. Nance, Belle Chasse, LA - 2
John Nash, Bradenton, FL
Daniel Nation, Gastonia, NC
Carlos Navarro, Shawnee, KS
Robert Nave, Roanoke, VA
Kathleen Neault, Collbran, CO - 5
Clyde Neely, Kingwood, TX - 44
Gary Nelson, St. Croix Falls, WI
Tyson Nelson, Ruth, MS
Kathryn Nesbitt, Fort Davis, TX
Edward Neumann, Monticello, WI
Jan Newbill, Shiloh, GA - 12
H. Wm. "Bill" Newbraugh, Martinsburg, WV
Ronald Newcomer, Elkhart, IN
Stephen Newman, Statham, GA
Camp Newton, Mountain Home, AR - 2 (Bow)
Shane Newton, Conyers, GA
Sid Newton, Matthews, GA
Thomas Nicholson, Schiller Park, IL
Frank Nix, Mt. Vernon, IL
Dustin Noble, North Platte, NE
Bob Nolan, Gila, NM
Edward Noonan, Saratoga Springs, NY - 6
Henry Carson Norman, Robersonville, NC
Mark Norwalt, Indianapolis, IN
Doug Notebom, Sioux Falls, SD
Nancy Nuss, Bloomsburg, PA
Richard Nuss, Bloomsburg, PA
James Nyce, Green Lane, PA
Richard O'dell, Spokane, WA
Troy O'dell, Kearney, MO
Michael O'Kane, Jamesville, NY
Nicholas Olsen, Elk River, MN
David Olson, Owatonna, MN
Schuyler Olt, Louisville, KY
Michael Oppozzi, Ooltewah, TN
Don Oscai, Hixson, TN
S. Eric Otterness, Buffalo, MO
Phil Ownby, Sevierville, TN
Charles Paith, Belton, MO
Justin Paith, Belton, MO
Gus Palm, Boothwyn, PA - 2
Fred Palmer, Adel, GA
Dexter Parham, Keymar, MD
Roger Parks, Mifflintown, PA
Frederick Parlier, Galesburg, IL
Dennis Partridge, Congers, NY
Charles Patterson, Maumelle, AR
Jeffery Patterson, Florence, AL
Lance Patton, Camden, TN
Michael Pauley, Blacksburg, VA - 2
Richard Pauley, Buchanan, VA - 3
Stephen Pauli, FPO AP, CA
Curt Paulson, Rushford, MN -2
Lindsey Pearce, Newton, KS
Sam Pearson, III, Overland Park, KS
Dennison Peiffer, Lewistown, PA
Robert Pellarin, Oviedo, FL
R. Michael Pendleton, Fayetteville, PA
Kim Penney, Waupaca, WI
Charles Perdue, Sr., Griffin, GA
Ulysses Perry, Crownsville, MD
Ronald Peterson, Mason City, IA
Michael Petraska, Chester, VT - - Bow
Charles Petrey, Eades, TN - 8
Ronald Petty, Anoka, MN
James Pforter, DeRuyter, NY
Michael Phelps, Valrico, FL
Susan Phenix-Miller, White Cloud, MI - (Bow)
Bobby Phillips, Ariton, AL
Dennis Phillips, Rome, PA - 3
Timothy Phillips, Morton, MS
William Pierce, Moneta, VA
Gerald (Jerry) J. Pionessa, Jacksonville, FL
Todd Pitsenberger, Churchville, VA (2 in 2014)
Patrick Pitt, Olive Branch, MS
Keith Pittenger, Sarasota, FL - 3
William "Chad" Pittillo, White Hall, AR
Brent Plackner, River Falls, WI
Jeffery Poet, Clare, MI
Louis Polish, Jr., Henderson, NV
Gayden Pollan, Leland, MS
Martin Pomeroy, Wenham, MA
Jerre Porter, Rock Springs, WY
Max Porter, Alma, NE
Christopher Potter, Fruita, CO
Dan Potter, Hazel Park, MI
Jan Charles Potter, Tangerine, FL - 2
Charles Poynter, Loganville, GA
Frank Prelich, Lodi, NJ
Tyler Presley, Front Royal, VA
Bobby Price, Banks, AL
Buford W. Price, Savannah, GA
Craig Price, Selma, AL
Donald Price, Marion, OH
C. Warren Price, Jr., Beaufort, SC
Kenneth Prickett, Osgood, IN
Michael Prickett, Madison, IN - 2
Henry Pridgen, Cordele, GA
Larry Proffitt, Elizabethton, TN - 46
Harold Prow, Chesterfield, MO
Norman Pulliam, Spartanburg, SC
Gary Purdy, Enid, OK
Harold Purvis, Lafayette, GA
Carey Quarles, Fort Collins, CO - 13
J. Carson Quarles, Roanoke, VA
Michael A. Quashnock, Reynoldsville, PA
Paul B. Racey, Edinburg, VA
Rusty Rainey, Silver Springs, FL
Karen Ramey, Shreveport, LA
Stephen Jon Ramey, Shreveport, LA
Dillon Rapalee, Goochland, VA
J. Todd Rapalee, Goochland, VA
James Rapp, Belleville, IL
Michael Raulerson, Pierson, FL
Dennis Ray, Douglasville, GA - 2
Kevin Reach, Buford, GA
George Ready, Hernando, MS
John Damond Ready, Monticello, MS
Betty Reedy, Bergton, VA
Williard Reedy, Jr., Bergton, VA
Bradley Reid, Brookhaven, MS
James Reinbold, Freetown, IN
Edgar Remer, III, Hollywood, FL - 5
Ron Renfrow, Westpoint, KY
Dean Retzleff, Oregon, WI
Stephen Reynolds, Memphis, TN - 5
Gordon Rhine, Marion, IL - 2
Kelly Rhinehart, Ellington, NY
Gib Rhodes, Madison, KS - 3
Richard Riccio, Agawam, MA
Ray Ricketson, Douglas, GA - 3
Mike Riddell, Russellville, AR
Gordon Scott Rieckhoff, Georgetown, TX
Bill Ringo, Dumas, AR - 2
Sherry Ringo, Dumas, AR - 2
Jimmy Risher, Starkville, MS
Don Roark, Houston, TX
Marvin Robbins, Phoenix, AZ
Robbie Roberson, Augusta, GA
Ronal Roberson, Charleston, MS
Mickey Roberts, Winona, MS
Debbie Robertson, Springfield, IL - (1 in 2014)
Jack Robertson, Springfield, IL - 9 (1 in 2014)
Doug Robinson, Griggsville, IL
Paul Robinson, Prestonburg, KY
Kenny Robison, Malcom, IA
Mark Rocke, Congerville, IL
Hunter Rollings, Ft. Myers, FL
Joseph Root, Webster City, IA
Herman Daniel Rorrer, Pulaski, VA - 2
Brown C. Ross, III, Elgin, SC - 5
Cy Roth, Indianapolis, IN
Donald K. Ruckman, Jacksonville, FL
Delmas Runion, Broadway, VA
Jerry Rutkowski, BelAir, MD
Gordon Ruttan, III, Wetumpka, AL
David Ryan, Prior Lake, MN
Brian Rymer, Dickson, TN
Paul Saalsaa, Marshfield, WI
Jon Sabati, Capt. Cook, HI
Joseph Salmon, Hardinsburg, KY (Bow)
Kelan Samples, Section, AL - 3
William Samuelson, Anchorage, AK - 4
Grady Sanders, Milledgeville, GA - 2
Michael Sanders, Mt. Carmel, IL
Jeff Sandford, Ranger, GA -2
Glenn Sapir, Putnam Valley, NY
Lewis Sapp, Ozark, AL
Rick Sarkisian, Fresno, CA
Cathy Saunders, Tellico Plains, TN
Rick Saunders, Tellico Plains, TN - 2
Stephen Saunders, Tellico Plains, TN
John Savage, Muscle Shoals, AL
Stuart Savage, Edwardsville, IL
Scott Sawyers, Gainesville, GA
James Scallion, Pine Bluff, AR - 5
Richard Scheller, Rochester, PA
Dean Schueler, Sioux Falls, SD
Carl Schenk, Cheektowaga, NY
Tim Schmidt, Beecher City, IL
Frank Schrimsher, Windermere, FL
David Schulte, Martinez, GA
Michael Schulten, Quincy, IL - 2
Robert Schwalm, Bethlehem, PA
Timothy Schwent, Jackson, MO - 2
John Kevin Scott, Greenville, SC
Steve Scragg, Charleston, WV
Ron Scurlock, Bolivar, MO
Jeana Sears, Spencer, NY
Joseph Sebo, Jr., Jonesboro, GA
Dawn Secrest, Fairless Hills, PA
Lee Seder, Great Bend, KS
Lee Seeley, Minneapolis, MN
Tilman Self, III, Macon, GA
Robert Setler, Jr., Rivesville, WV
Laverne Severson, Monroe, WI - 5
Kelse Sexton, Strasburg, OH
E. Cooper Shamblen, Key Largo, FL
William Sharp, Louisville, KY
Mark Shaw, Christiansburg, VA
Ray Shaw, Snellville, GA - 2
Richard Sheffield, Tuscaloosa, AL
Charles Shelton, West Point, MS
Justin Sherman, Strasburg, VA
Robert Silvis, Dayton, PA - 2
James Simmonds, Ridgeway, SC
John Simmons, Pine Bluff, AR- 2
Keith Simmons, Covington, VA - (2 in 2014)
Chris Simon, Fifield, WI
Michael Simon, Pontotoc, MS
Joseph Simpson, New Haven, IL - 2
Rick Simpson, Westport, Ontario Canada
Danny Sirmon, Robertsdale, AL
Leonard Sitlinger, Lykens, PA
Keith Skadahl, Milwaukee, WI
William Skelton, Bridgewater, VA
Michael Skinner, Maryville, TN
Duane Skogen, Santa Rosa, CA
Joe Slaton, Stockton, CA - 3
Albert Sloan, Ft. Lauderdale, FL
John Sloan, Charleston, SC
Owen Sloan, Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Bruce Smarr, Columbia, MO
Bryson Smith, Greenville, SC
J. Ronald Smith, Greenville, SC - 3
Jerry Smith, Haynesville, LA
Larry Smith, Carrboro, NC
Leon Smith, Burkesville, KY - 3
Michael Smith, Purgitsville, WV
Phillip Smith, Deland, FL
Randolph Smith, Sykesville, MD
Richard Smith, Ida Grove, IA - (Bow)
Shane Smith, Bridgeport, AL - 2
Todd Smith, Princeton, KY
Trey Smith, Vero Beach, FL
Andy Snair, Rockhill, PA
Michael Snapp, St. Cloud, FL
Whitney Snapp, St. Cloud, FL
Cory Snoeberger, Boswell, PA
Anthony Snyder, Battle Creek, MI
Jason Snyder, Tipp City, OH
Sandra Snyder, Battle Creek, MI
Howard Ashley Spears, Laveta, CO
Bob Spell, Jackson, MS
Adam Spittler, Pine Grove, PA (Bow)
Michael Spivey, Anniston, AL
Michael Spradlin, Centreville, VA
Dwain Spray, Fayetteville, TN
Skipper Sprayberry, Carthage, MS
Ronald Spurgeon, Elkview, WV
Jeffrey Squires, Bath, NY - 5
Jacob (Jake) Stacy, Wynne, AR
Robert Stacy, Wynne, AR
Sam Stacy, Wynne, AR
Ben Stanford, Houston, TX
Lynn Stanford, Eatonton, GA - 2
Andrew Stansfield, Montour Falls, NY - 4
Alan Stephens, Rochester, NY
Thomas Stephens, Lynwood, WA - 2
Tommy E. Stephens, Livingston, AL
David Stepp, Hendersonville, NC
Thomas Stich, Mansfield, PA - 7
F. Alan Stie, Sand Springs, OK - 10
Charles Stinson, Hazlehurst, GA
James Stonestreet, Winter Park, FL - 2
Michael Storey, Woodland Park, CO
Rick Stork, Melbourne, FL (Bow)
Grady Story, Star City, AR
Judy Story, Star City, AR - 2
David Strain, Alpharetta, GA
Richard Streng, Antigo, WI
Roderick Strickland, Zionsville, IN
Rosemary Stuart, Quathiaski Cove, BC
William Michael Stubbs, Macon, GA
Debra Stuchlik, Lexington, NE
Greg Stuchlik, Lexington, NE
Pete Studwell, Port Chester, NY
Wesley Stueber, Highland, IL
Paul Sukalich, Hilliard, OH
Larry Sullivan, Frostproof, FL
Johnny Sumner, Poulan, GA
Eric L. Sutley, Hendersonville, TN
Wayne Swim, Greenup, IL
Robert Swogger, Aliquippa, PA
Al Szymanski, Ford City, PA
James Tate, Highlands, NC
Brad Taylor, W. Springfield, PA
Robert Taylor, Morgantown, WV
Lew Teale, Jr., Westerville, OH - 2
Bryan Templeton, Maben, MS
Kevin Tepen, Jerseyville, FL
Ken Terry, Jacksonville, FL
Lewis Teter, II, Sugarloaf, PA
Harry Thiel, Thomaston, GA - 2
Danny Thomas, Milner, GA - 2
Lee Thomas, Ridgeway, SC
Mark Thomas, Mobile, AL - 2
Richard Thomas, Jr., Columbia, SC
Donald E. Thompson, Troy, MO
H. Dewey Thompson, Coshocton, OH - 2
Richard Thompson, Selmer, TN
Danny Thornton, Carthage, MS
Shaun Thurlow, Poplarville, MS
Tim Tillman, Valdosta, GA
Clinton Trahan, Sunset, LA
Howard Travis, Middlesex, NY
Elaine Tribelhorn, Sterling, CO - 3
Patty Troutman, Dornsife, PA - 2
Richard Troutman, Dornsife, PA- 2
Wesley Tugwell, Rosemark, TN
Michael Tull, Roswell, GA
Donald Turcke, Medford, OR
Mitchell Turnage, Kinston, NC
James L. Turner, Sarasota, FL - 2
Michael Turner, Montgomery, AL
Philip Turner, Stone Mountain, GA - 2
Richard Twait, Marseilles, IL - 2
David Ulery, Vilas, NC
G. Thomas Upshaw, Bluffton, SC
William Urbaniak, Hugo, MN
Susan Urquhart, Anniston, AL
Kenny Vaill, Shenandoah, IA
Robin Vaill, Shenandoah, IA
Donald Ray Vance, Sheridan, AR
Bert Vanderweele, Plainwell, MI
Clinton Van Devender, Jackson, MS
Mollie Vandevender, Jackson, MS
Jacob VanHouten, Midland, MI
Gary Van Matre, St. Louis, MO
Edward Vanover, Princeton, KY
Edward Vita, Windsor, CO
George Wadsworth, Jr., Wauchula, FL
Jerry Wagoner, Elon College, NC
William Waldron, Lakeside, AZ
Foy Walker, Jr., Ellaville, GA
Fred Walker, Burgaw, NC
Connor Wall, Clear Water, MN
Deborah Wallace, Albany, GA
Paul Wallace, Albany, GA - 3
Tommy Waller, Suddy Daisy, TN - 2
Hunter Wallis, Greenfield Twp, PA -
Fred Wammock, Marietta, GA - 2
James Ward, II, Clifton Forge, VA
Pamela Ward, Pleasant Hill, IL
Steve Ward, Pittsfield, IL
David Wardell, Boulder, CO
Keith Ware, Kilmichael, MS
Mark Warmath, Clarksville, TN
Chris Warren, Opelika, AL
Richard Ryan Wascom, Greensburg, LA
Mike Waters, Columbus, MS
J. Riley Watkins, Russellville, KY
Edward Watson, New Martinsville, WV
Jean Watson, Newbern, AL
Steve Neal Watson, Summerland Key, FL
Jim Weaver, Crystal, MI
William Webster, Sparta, GA
Richard Weede, Lexington, VA - 2
Doug Welch, Spokane, WA
Joshua Weller, Staunton, IL
David Wells, Victoria, VA
Errol Wells, Elba, NE
Ken Werling, Celina, OH
M. Craig West, Raleigh, NC
Phillip West, Eastman, GA
Thomas Westhaeffer, Red Lodge, MT
Thomas Wetzler, Osgood, IN
Chris White, Woodbine, GA -2
Ken White, Trenton, TN - 2
Roger White, North Augusta, SC
Ken Whitley, Macon, GA
Larry Whitman, Paducah, KY
Michael Whitman, Smithfield, KY
Mark Whitson, Northport, AL
Irving Whitt, Greenwood, SC
Eugene Widder, Jackson, AL
Bob Wigington, Jasper, GA - 5
James Wilhelm, Eagle Rock, VA - 4
Delvin Williams, Hazelhurst, GA
Greg Williams, Marion, OH
John Williams, Kankakee, IL - (Bow)
Judson Williams, Lilburn, GA
Robert M. Williams, Juliette, GA
Stephen L. Williams, Edwards, MS
Terri Williams-Solt, Laurelville, OH
David Williamson, Amelia, OH - 2
John Willoughby, Burns, TN
Bud Wills, Strattanville, PA - 2
Danny Wilson, Moore, SC
Ken Wilson, Kerrville, TX
Scott Parker Wilson, Clarksburg, WV
Spike Wilson, Ridgeway, PA
Cheryl Winegardner, Lancaster, OH
Mark Winsett, Boonville, IN - 2
Jack Winters, Buncombe, IL - 2
Kirk Winters, Leroy, IL - 2 (Bow)
William Witsken, Granger, IN
Todd Wofford, Rome, GA
Howard Wohlgefahrt, Franksville, WI
Dean Wonders, Sr., York Springs, PA
Joe Wood, Madison, MS
Richard Wood, Nassau, NY
Darrell Keith Woodle, Lexington, NC
Kenneth Woodruff, Milledgeville, GA
Judith Wooten, Climax, GA
Steven Wooten, Climax, GA
George Wright, Princeton, KY
Ron Wright, Wanaque, NJ
Ron Wuetcher, Jeffersontown, KY
David Wyont, Buchanan, TN - 6
Laura Yates, Greenback, TN
Tim Yates, Greenback, TN - 2
Wilbur Yeager, Allentown, PA
Bill Yeatman, Wesson, MS
Mark Yokley, Huntsville, AL
Jackie York, Albany, KY
Larry York, Hazard, KY
Cassie Young, Buena Vista, GA-
James Young, Qiuncy, MI
Neil Young, South Haven, MS - 2
Roger Young, Mountain View, MO
Ronnie Young, Hernando, MS
Avery Louis Yount, Hartsville, SC - 6
Brian Zielinski, Deland, FL - 3
John Zocholl, Denver, CO -2 (Bow)
John Zuelke, Manitou Beach, MI


Royal Slams (Eastern, Rio Grande, Florida, Merriam's and Gould's)

Buddy Adams, Bainbridge, GA - 3
Keenan Adams, Bainbridge, GA - 14 (Bow)
Macks Wade Adams, Livingston, AL
Roy Adams, Bainbridge, GA -5
Charles Addington, II, Wolfforth, TX - 2
George Adrian, New Milton, WV
Julius Adridge, Spruce Pine, NC
Gerald Allen, Cedar Rapids, IA
James A. Allera, Apollo, PA
Paul Almand, Leesburg, FL
Charles Alter, Dewitt, AR
Michael Anderson, Omaha, NE
Ralph Anderson, Tucson, AZ - 2 - (Bow)
Todd Anderson, Sycamore, IL
J. Scott Andrews, Ardmore, OK
Mike Ankeny, Austin, MN
Tony Ansley, Brunswick, GA - 3
Butch Austin, Grand Junction, CO
Gerald Samuel Austin, Buchanan, VA
James Averwater, Eagleville, TN
Dennis Axson, Columbia, SC
Harold Badger, Sebec, ME
Michael Bailey, Keysville, VA
Claude Evan Banister, Memphis, TN
Gary Barber, Chunky, MS
Don Barnett, Bryant, AR
Ernest Barnett, II, Leesburg, FL
Russell Barnett, Leesburg, FL
Larry Bassett, Bluemont, VA
Kenneth Bayless, Terre Haute, IN
Larry Becker, Webster, NY - 2
Jeffrey Belcher, Owensboro, KY
Connie Bender, Gentryville, IN
Roger Bender, Gentryville, IN
Dale Berry, Burlington, KS
Thomas Berry, Greensboro, NC - 2
Hunter Black, Rochester, PA
Joe Bland, Simpsonville, KY
Doug Bledsoe, Covington, GA
Cathy Blumig, Somerset, NJ
Bradley Bolick, Wilmington, NC
Bruce Bolick, Wilmington, NC
Joe Rodney Bolton, Royalton, KY - 2
Larry Bond, Hattiesburg, MS
Samuel Douglas Borries, Ocean Springs, MS - 3
Scott Boyer, Middleburg, PA
Bob Boykin, Mobile, AL
Lynn Boykin, Mobile, AL
Starr Boykin, Theodore, AL
Allan Bradham, Savannah, GA - 2
Robert Brannon, New Milton, WV
Colter Branton, Starkville, MS
Dawn Hardin Branton, Starkville, MS
Scott Branton, Starkville, MS
Philip Breen, Lock Haven, PA
Frank Brazynetz, Grass Lake, MI - 2
Philip Breen, Lock Haven, PA
John Kevin Brocato, Shreveport, LA
Donald Brongo, Spencerport, NY
Ronald Brothers, Telford, PA
Guy Brown, Henderson, NV
John Brown, Chester, IL - 3 (Bow)
Steve Brown, Starksville, MS
Thomas Brown, El Paso, TX
Curt Browning, Cordele, GA
Joey Buchanan, Oxford, MS (Bow)
Colorado Buck, Old Glory, TX
Jim Buck, Shelton, WA
Scott Buckley, Lockport, IL
Jeff Budz, Boulder, CO - 2 (Bow)
Richard Buerger, Brentwood, TN
David Burdge, Brookville, PA
Russell Burleson, Marion, NC - 2
Jacquelyn Burns, Mountville, SC - 2
Jim Tom Butler, Jonesboro, AR
Paul Butler, Sebring, OH
Joseph Caccamo, Jr., West Nyack, NY
Joseph Cagnolatti, Lakeland, FL
Deborah Calderwood, Prattsburgh, NY
Steven Calderwood, Wentworth, NH
Greg Caldwell, Port Matilda, PA
Mark Calkins, Niceville, FL - (Bow)
Kimberly Capel, Kennedyville, MD
Jane Capps, Demopolis, AL - 2
Mark Allen Carr, Greenville, IL - 1
Raymond Cartonia, Rochester, NY -2
Judy Catrett, Buena Vista, GA - 4
Zoe Caywood, Hindsville, AR
John Chalk, III, Charlotte, NC
Ronald Chronister, Julian, PA
Robert Clancy, Bradenton, FL
Bence Close, Mead, CO
Richard Cook, Jacksonville, IL
Daniel Cooke, Rochester, NY
Neil Cost, Greenwood, SC - 2
Earl Martin Counts, Chattanooga, TN
Robert Crawford, Merced, CA - 3
Gary Cress, Jackson, MS
Scott Crofcheck, Tyrone, PA - 2
Scott Culpepper, Ellerslie, GA
Kirt Curell, Oktaha, OK
Judy Daddona, Center Valley, PA
John Daddona, Sr., Center Valley, PA
Peter D'Amour, Indianapolis, IN
James A. Davis, Lilly, PA
Michael Davis, Lawrenceburg, KY
Michael L. Davis, Crossville, TN
Stephen Davis, Siloam Springs, AR
Fran Davitt, III, Leesport, PA
Wesley Day, Stockton, CA
Drake DeFreitas, Boaz, KY
Gary Detjen, Prior Lake, MN
Robert Dettmer, Ironton, MO
Bill Devon, Perkinsville, VT
Clarence Dies, Lebanon, TN - 3
Robert Dobson, III, Greenville, SC
Joe Drummond, Cheboygan, MI
Tim Drummond, Bay City, MI
Ted Dubensky, Punxsutawney, PA
Richard Duchrow, Columbia, MO
Daniel Duckwall, Tulsa, OK - 2
John Dunbar, Jr., Spartanburg, SC -
John Duncan, Sheridan, AR
Neal Dutterer, Hanover, PA
Ron Early, Langhorne, PA
Thomas Edgington, Kittaning, PA - 2
Tom Edwards, Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Rex Eley, Little Rock, AR
Kevin Emrath, Helenville, WI
Jeff Engel, Elm Grove, WI
Donald Enigk, Forksville, PA
Paul Entrekin, Penicola, FL
Ermest Estes, Ozark, AL
James Fahrbach, Las Cruces, NM
Robert Farkasovsky, Bridgeport, WV
Bill Farley, Kirksville, MO
Wayne Farnsworth, Jr., Granville, OH
Kevin Farr, Naylor, GA - 2
J. Danny Faulkner, Milner, GA - (Bow)
Fred Feken, Tulsa, OK
Paul Felix, Jr., Ebensburg, PA
Larry Felts, Boykins, VA
Kenneth Field, Hamlin, PA
Craig Fink, Colorado Springs, CO
Keith Fisher, Louisville, KY - 2
Michael Fisher, Windom, MN
Michael Flautt, Swan Lake, MS
Rick Followell, Paducah, KY - 2
Ed Ford, Dexter, GA - 10
Robert Fountain, Jr., Jacksonville, AL
Michael Fowlks, Murray, UT
Leonard Franco, Merced, CA
Earl Fry, Willow Wood, OH
Mickee Fry, Willow Wood, OH
Brent Futch, Interlachen, FL
Steven Gage, Howe, IN
John Galati, Jr., Hampstead, NC
Richard Gamache, Swanton, VT
Louis Gambale, Mays Landing, NJ
Terry Garbacik, Kalamazoo, MI -
Andrew Garrett, Pendergrass, GA
J. Todd Gean, Adamsville, TN - 2
Connie Geurink, Allendale, MI
Frank Gill, Patterson, CA
James Gillespie, Heper Springs, AR
Michael Gillespie, Pittsburgh, PA
W. Braxton Gilliam, IV, Jacksonville, FL
Jodie Gilson, Martin, MI
Jim Gladden, Scottsburg, IN
William Glass, Germantown, TN - 2
Ronald Gleason, Greenfield, MA
Bradley Goldman, Winter Park, FL - 2
Donald Eugene Goodwin, Urbana, OH
Mike Gorgichuk, Thornton, Ontario, Canada - 4
Clyde Gouker, Belle Vernon, PA
Clyde Gouker, Jr., Clairton, PA
Melvin Gouker, Belle Vernon, PA
Larry Gould, Milner, GA - 3 (Bow)
Jeff Gray, Milledgeville, GA
Gary Green, Melrose, WI
Roger Greenwood, Black River Falls, WI
Richard Griffiths, Martins Ferry, OH
Curtis Grondin, Powers, MI
Patrick Grondin, Powers, MI
Michael Gulino, McLean, VA
Charles Guthrie, Nebo, IL - 3
Edward Haines, Fogesville, PA
Jud Hale, Minden, LA
Robert Hamaker, Urbandale, IA
Garland Hamilton, Kalispell, MT
Joe Hamm, Helena, AL
Leonard "Sam" Hammond, Camden, SC
Jim Harper, Sandy, UT
Joe Harrison, Catherine, AL
J. Frank Harrison, III, Charlotte, NC
Michael Hartman, Myerstown, PA - 2
D. Flintlock Hartzler, New Windsor, MD
James Hascup, Ringwood, NJ
Louis Haubner, Jr., Apopka, FL - 2
James Hazel, Boalsburg, PA
Jeffrey Hedden, Grapevine, AR
Bruce Heggenstaller, Avis, PA
Leonard Heisz, Eastman, WI
Clarence Hellums, Tuscaloosa, AL - 4
Gaylan Helmers, Gales Ferry, CT
John Hembree, Jr., Jackson, MS
Pat Hendrixson, Campbellsburg, IN - 3
Tim Herald, Lexington, KY
Keith Hickman, Buchanan, TN
Dr. Clifton Higgins, Lake City, AR
Thomas Hodnett, Columbus, IN
Alberta Holloway, Ocala, FL - 2
Chuck Holloway, Ocala, FL - 2
Donald Holloway, Waldron, AR
George Holzhaus, Castroville, TX
Kerry Hornberger, Middleburg, PA
Dwayne Horst, Robesonia, PA
Audrey Houser, Bloomington, IL
Charlotte Houser, Merritt Island, FL
Donald Houser, Jacksonville, IL
Drew Houser, Bloomington, IL
Philip Houser, Jacksonville, IL- 5
Keith Howe, Aylmer, ON - 2
Anthony Hudak, Noxen, PA
Warren Hurley, St. Joseph, MO - 2
Thomas Hutchinson, Carnation, WA
Verona Inabinette, Lucedale, MS
Michael Ingold, Salisbury, NC - 4
Charles Brooks Jackson, Little Rock, AR
Mary Lou Jackson, Little Rock, AR
David Jansma, Waco, TX
Michael Jefferson, Noel, MO - 10 - (Bow)
Warren Jennings, Jr., Dewitt, AR
Dennis Jenson, Glendale, AZ
Bruce Johnson, Shoreview, MN -3
Johnny Johnson, Mansfield, TX
Louis Johnson, Troy, AL
Vernell Johnson, Lyons, SD
Clayton Johnston, Brookhaven, MS - 3
Eddie Jones, Prattville, AL
Kenneth Jones, Mapleton, UT - 3
Raymond Jones, Huntsvillle, AL
Raymond Jones, Jr., Huntsville, AL
Wade Jones, Columbus, MS
Leonard Jordan, Shreveport, LA
Steven Jordan, Edgefield, SC
Brian Kaelin, Allen, TX
Edward Kalinowski, Nanticoke, PA - 2
Johnny Keesee, Clarksdale, MS - 2
Timothy Kempfe, Trinity, TX
Michael Kennedy, Clarksville, MI
Victoria Bishop Kennedy, Clarksville, MI
Judy Kimery, Trenton, TN - 2
Larry Kimery, Trenton, TN - 3
Paul Kingery, Melbourne, FL
Richard Kirby, Orchard Park, NY - 5
John Knox, LaGrange, GA
William Kodger, Westlake, OH
Edward Kohler, Hubbardsville, NY
Ronald Kolodziej, Amsterdam, NY
Bob Kolodziejczyk, Washington, NJ
Leonard Kover, Newmanstown, PA
Tim Krause, Denmark, WI
Thomas Labutta, Hanover, PA
Charles Lakovitch, Livingston, MT
Randall Lamb, Colonial Heights, VA
Frank Lamberti, Granite Springs, NY
Charles Lanford, Jr., Forsyth, GA
Alex Lea, Louisville, KY
John Lee, Orlando, FL
Larry Lee, Lakeland, GA
Terrance Leidy, Souderton, PA
William Lemond, Little Rock, AR
Robin Frank Leonard, Bedford, VA
Clark Lewis, Dickson, TN
James Lewis, Lexington, KY
Robert Linder, Marble Falls, TX - 2
Ivan Lines, Spokane, WA
Thomas Linski, Milledgeville, GA - 2
David Loper, III, Melbourne, FL
Mark Love, Huntsville, TN - 2
Mike Lowder, Springfield, IL
Thomas Lund, Laguna Niguel, CA
James M. Lynch, Columbus, OH
James R. Lynch, Columbus, OH - 2
Chris Lyon, Paintsville, KY
Darrell Madden, Haw River, NC -2
Grady Maggard, Jr., Zephyrhills, FL
Boyce Magli, Franklin, TN
James G. Main, Danville, IN -2
Jerry Malloy, Littleton, CO - 2
Wayne Manuel, Jasonville, IN - (2 in 2014)
Mark Martino, Walston, PA
Jack Maxey, Carrizo Springs, TX - 2
Bruce McArthur, Lutz, FL
Chris McDonald, Nashville, TN
David McDonald, Madisonville, TN
Larry McDonald, West Monroe, LA - 2
Ken McDougal, Vaiden, MS -2
David McGiffert, Tuscaloosa, AL
Guy McGlynn, Bath, NY
Tim McGuire, Tupelo, MS
Mike McLaughlin, Cumming, GA
David McNeill, Reedsville, WV
Micah Meche, Arnaudville, LA
Grant Medlin, Bourbon, MO
Joel Menuez, Millersburg, OH - 2
Nate Menuez, Bozeman, MT
Tim Mercer, Macon, GA - 2
Jan Messersmith, Cove, OR
Clyde Metts, Ridgeville, SC
Jason Michael, Turbotville, PA - Bow
Earl Mickel, Beach Lake, PA - 3
Ed Migale, Chico, CA
Allen Milbrath, Lake Mills, WI
Baker Miles, Wappapello, MO - 2
Roger Miller, Gardners, PA
Jack Minter, Dallas, TX
Perry Mitchell, Millen, GA
Lindsey Monroe, Anniston, AL
Dr. Carl A. Moore, Lynchburg, VA - 2
Dr. James Moore, Jr., Little Rock, AR
Marty Moore, Texarkana, AR
Ronald Morgan, Hamilton, OH
Jerry Morrell, Jr., Pensacola, FL
Mark Mueller, Mascoutah, IL
Gary Muisus, Rochester, NY
David Murphy, Florence, AL
Wally Murphy, Placitas, NM
Jack Murray, Battle Creek, MI - 2
Hunter Myers, Stanton, MI
James Myers, Howell, MI
Michael P. Nance, Belle Chasse, LA
Carlos Navarro, Shawnee, KS - Bow
Robert Nave, Roanoke, VA
Kathleen Neault, Collbran, CO - 5
Clyde Neely, Kingwood, TX - 10
Kathryn Nesbitt, Fort Davis, TX
Jan Newbill, Shiloh, GA - 5
H. Wm. "Bill", Newbraugh, Martinsburg, WV
Camp Newton, Mountain Home, AR - 2 (Bow)
Sid Newton, Matthews, GA
Bob Nolan, Gila, NM
Edward Noonan, Saratoga Springs, NY
Mark Norwalt, Indianapolis, IN
James Nyce, Green Lake, PA
Richard Odell, Spokane, WA
Nicholas Olsen, Elk River, MN
David Olson, Owatonna, MN
Michael Oppizzi, Ooltewah, TN
Phil Ownby, Sevierville, TN
Don Oscai, Hixson, TN
Fred Palmer, Adel, GA
Charles Patterson, Maumelle, AR
Jeffery Patterson, Florence, AL
Michael Pauley, Blacksburg, VA
Richard Pauley, Buchanan, VA - 3
Stephen Pauley, FPO AP, CA
Sam Pearson, III, Overland Park, KS
Dennis Peiffer, Lewistown, PA
Robert Pellarin, Oviedo, FL
Thomas Pellarin, Longwood, FL
Charles Perdue, Sr., Griffin, GA
Ulysses Perry, Crownsville, MD
Ronald Peterson, Mason City, IA
Charles B. Petrey, Eads, TN - 6
Susan Phenix- Miller, White Cloud, FL - (Bow)
Gerald (Jerry) Pionessa, Jacksonville, FL
Patrick Pitt, Olive Branch, MS
Jeffrey Poet, Clare, MI
Louis Polish, Jr., Henderson, NV
Martin Pomeroy, Wenham, MA
Jerre Porter, Rock Springs, WY
Max Porter, Alma, NE
Dan Potter, Hazel Park, MI
Jan Charles Potter, Tangerine, FL
Frank Prelich, Lodi, NJ
C. Warren Price, Jr., Beaufort, SC
Michael Prickett, Madison, IN
Larry Proffitt, Elizabethton, TN -26
Harold Prow, Chesterfield, MO
Norman Pulliam, Spartanburg, SC
Gary Purdy, Enid, OK
Harold Purvis, Lafayette, GA
Carey Quarles, Fort Collins, CO - 12
Paul B. Racey, Edinburg, VA
Rusty Rainey, Silver Springs, FL
Karen Ramey, Shreveport, LA
Stephen Jon Ramey, Shreveport, LA
J. Todd Rapalee, Goochland, VA
Dennis Ray, Douglasville, GA - 2
George Ready, Hernando, MS
Dean Retzleff, Oregon, WI
Gib Rhodes, Madison, KS - 2
Don Roark, Jr., Houston, TX
Ronal Roberson, Charleston, MS
Mark Roche, Congerville, IL
Herman Daniel Rorrer, Pulaski, VA - 2
Brown C. Ross, III, Elgin, SC - 2
Donald Ruckman, Jacksonville, FL
David Ryan, Prior Lake, MN
Paul Saalsaa, Marshfield, WI
Cathy Saunders, Tellico Plains, TN
Rick Saunders, Tellico Plains, TN - 2
Stephen Saunders, Tellico Plains, TN
John Savage, Muscle Shoals, AL
Richard Scheller, Rochester, PA
Timothy Schwent, Jackson, MO
John Scott, Greenville, SC
Joseph Sebo, Jr., Jonesboro, GA
Dawn Secrest, Fairless Hills, PA
Lee Seeley, Minneapolis, MN
Tilman Self, III, Macon, GA
E. Cooper Shamblen, Key Largo, FL
Mark Shaw, Christiansburg, VA
Ray Shaw, Snellville, GA - 2
Charles Shelton, West Point, MS
Chris Simon, Fifield, WI
Rick Simpson, Westport, ON
Duane Skogen, Santa Rosa, CA
Joe Slaton, Stockton, CA
Albert Sloan, Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Owen Sloan, Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Bryson Smith, Greenville, SC
J. Ronald Smith, Greenville, SC - 3
Leon Smith, Burkesville, KY - 3
Shane Smith, Bridgeport, AL - 2
Michael Snapp, St. Cloud, FL
Anthony Snyder, Battle Creek, MI
Sandra Snyder, Battle Creek, MI
Howard Ashley Spears, Laveta, CO
Michael Spivey, Anniston, AL
Jeffrey Squires, Bath, NY
Ben Stanford, Houston, TX
Andrew Stansfield, Montour Falls, NY - 2
Thomas Stephens, Lynnwood, WA - 2
Tommy E. Stephens, Livingston, AL
Thomas Stitch, Mansfield, PA - 7
Michael Storey, Woodland Park, CO
Rick Stork, Melbourne, FL - (Bow)
Winston Streeter, Goldvein, VA
Richard Streng, Anitigi, WI
Rosemary Stuart, Quathiaski Cove, BC
Debra Stuchlik, Lexington, NE
Greg Stuchlik, Lexington, NE
Pete Studwell, Port Chester, NY
Larry Sullivan, Frostproof, FL
Eric Sutley, Hendersonville, TN
Lew Teale, Jr., Westerville, OH - 2
Bryan Templeton, Maben, MS
Danny Thomas, Milner, GA
Donald Thompson, Troy, MO
H. Dewey Thompson, Coshocton, OH
Tim Tillman, Valdosta, GA
Howard Travis, Middlesex, NY
Elaine Tribelhorn, Sterling, CO - 3
Michael Tull, Atlanta, GA
Donald Turcke, Medford, OR
Susan Urquhart, Anniston, AL
Edward Vanover, Princeton, KY
Edward Vita, Windsor, CO
Jerry Wagoner, Elon College, NC
William Waldron, Lakeside, AZ
Deborah Wallace, Albany, GA
Paul Wallace, Albany, GA
Tommy Waller, Soddy Daisy, TN -2
Chris Warren, Opelika, AL
Mike Waters, Columbus, MS
Jim Weaver, Crystal, MI
David Wells, Victoria, VA
Ken Werling, Celina, OH
Phillip West, Eastman, GA
Chris White, Woodbine, GA - 2
Kenneth White, Trenton, TN - 2
Roger White, North Augusta, SC
Ken Whitley, Macon, GA
Larry Whitman, Paducah, KY
Michael Whitman, Smithland, KY
Eugene Widder, Jacksonville, AL
Bob Wigington, Jasper, GA - 4
Scott Parker Wilson, Clarksburg, WV
Jack Winters, Buncombe, IL -2
Howard Wohlgefahrt, Franksville, WI
Dean Wonders, Sr., York Springs, PA
Kenneth Woodruff, Milledgeville, GA
George Wright, Princeton, KY
David Wyont, Buchanan, TN - 2
Laura Yates, Greenback, TN
Tim Yates, Greenback, TN - 2
Wilbur Yeager, Allentown, PA
Mark Yokley, Huntsville, AL
Larry York, Hazard, KY
Ronnie Young, Hernando, MS
John Zuelke, Manitou Beach, MI


World Slams (Eastern, Rio Grande, Florida, Merriam's, Gould's and Ocellated)

Buddy Adams, Bainbridge, GA - 3
Keenan Adams, Bainbridge, GA - 14 (Bow)
Macks Wade Adams, Livingston, AL
Roy Adams, Bainbridge, GA - 5
Charles Addington, II, Wolfforth, TX - 2
Julius Aldridge, Spruce Pine, NC
Paul Almand, Leesburg, FL
Charles Alter, Dewitt, AR
Michael Anderson, Omaha, NE
Ralph Anderson, Tucson, AZ - 2 - (Bow)
J. Scott Andrews, Ardmore, OK
Mike Ankeny, Austin, MN
Tony Ansley, Brunswick, GA - 3
Gerald Austin, Buchanan, VA
Michael Bailey, Keysville, VA
Kenneth Bayless, Terre Haute, IN
Larry Becker, Webster, NY - 2
Connie Bender, Gentryville, IN
Roger Bender, Gentryville, IN )
Dale Berry, Burlington, KS
Thomas Berry, Greensboro, NC - 2
Hunter Black, Rochester, PA
Joseph Bland, Waddy, KY
Cathy Blumig, Somerset, NJ
Joe Rodney Bolton, Royalton, KY - 2
Larry Bond, Hattiesburg, MS
Scott Boyer, Middleburg, PA
Bob Boykin, Mobile, AL
Lynn Boykin, Mobile, AL
Starr Boykin, Theodore, AL
Colter Hardin Branton, Starkville, MS
Dawn Hardin Branton, Starkville, MS
Scott Branton, Starkville, MS
Philip Breen, Lock Haven, PA
John Kevin Brocato, Shreveport, LA
Ronald Brothers, Telford, PA
Guy Brown, Henderson, NV
John A. Brown, Chester, IL - 3 (Bow)
Steve Brown, Starkville, MS
Colorado Buck, Old Glory, TX
Richard Buerger, Brentwood, TN
David Burdge, Brookville, PA
Russell Burleson, Marion, NC - 2
Jacquelyn H. Burns, Mountville, SC
Jim Tom Butler, Jonesboro, AR
Joseph Cagnolatti, Lakeland, FL
Jane Capps, Demopolis, AL - 2
Mark Alan Carr, Greenville, IL
Zoe Caywood, Hindsville, AR
Robert Clancy, Bradenton, FL
Daniel Cooke, Rochester, NY
Richard Cook, Jacksonville, IL
Earl Martin Counts, Chattanooga, TN
Robert Crawford, Merced, CA - 3 ( 1 in 2013)
Scott Culpepper, Ellerslie, GA
Judy Daddona, Center Valley, PA
John Daddona, Sr., Center Valley, PA
Peter D'Amour, Indianapolis, IN
James Davis, Lilly, PA
Wesley Day, Stockton, CA
Drake DeFreitas, Boaz, KY
Gary Detjen, Prior Lake, MN
Clarence Dies, Lebanon, TN - 3
Robert Dobson, III, Greenville, SC
Joe Drummond, Cheboygan, MI
Tim Drummond, Bay City, MI
Daniel Duckwall, Tulsa, OK
John Duncan, Sheridan, AR
John Dunbar, Jr., Spartanburg, SC
Neal Dutterer, Hanover, PA
Tom Edwards, Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Jeff Engel, Elm Grove, WI
Donald Enigk, Forksville, PA
Paul Entrekin, Pensacola, FL
Bill Farley, Kirksville, MO
Wayne Farnsworth, Jr., Granville, OH
J. Danny Faulkner, Milner, GA - (Bow)
Paul Felix, Jr., Ebensburg, PA
Craig Fink, Colorado Springs, CO
Michael Fisher, Windom, MN
Rick Followell, Paducah, KY - 2
Ed Ford, Dexter, GA - 3
Leonard Franco, Merced, CA
Earl Fry, Willow Wood, OH
Mickee Fry, Willow Wood, OH
Richard Gamache, Swanton, VT
Terry Garbacik, Kalamazoo, MI
Connie Geurink, Allendale, MI
Frank Gill, Parrerson, CA
Jodie Gilson, Martin, MI
Ronald Gleason, Greenfield, MA
Gene Goodwin, Urbana, OH
Mike Gorgichuk, Ontario, Canada
Melvin Gouker, Belle Vernon, PA
Larry Gould, Milner, GA - 3 (Bow)
Gary Green, Melrose, WI
Richard Griffiths, Martins Ferry, OH
Curtis Grondin, Powers, MI
Patrick Grondin, Powers, MI
Michael Gulino, McLean, VA
Charles Guthrie, Nebo, IL - 2
Edward Haines, Fogelsville, PA
Robert Hamaker, Urbandale, IA
Garland Hamilton, Kalispell, MT
Joe Hamm, Helena, AL
Jim Harper, Sandy, UT
J. Frank Harrison, III, Charlotte, NC
D. Flintlock Hartzler, New Windsor, MD
James Hascup, Ringwood, NJ
Louis Haubner, Jr., Apopka, FL
Jeffrey Hedden, Grapevine, AR
Bruce Heggenstaller, Avis, PA
Clarence Hellums, Tuscaloosa, AL - 2
Gaylan Helmers, Gales Ferry, CT
John Hembree, Jr., Jackson, MS
Pat Hendrixson, Campbellsburg, IN - 3 (1 in 2013)
Keith Hickman, Buchanan, TN
Donald Holloway, Waldron, AR
George Holzhaus, Castroville, TX
Audrey Houser, Bloomington, IL - 2 in 2013
Donald E. Houser, Jacksonville, IL
Drew Houser, Bloomington, IL - 3 in 2013
Philip Houser, Jacksonville, IL - 5 (3 in 2013)
Keith Howe, Aylmer, ON - 2
Verona Inabinette, Lucedale, MS
Michael Ingold, Salisbury, NC - 2
Charles Brooks Jackson, Little Rock, AR - 2
Mary Lou Jackson, Little Rock, AR
David Jansma, Waco, TX
Michael Jefferson, Noel, MO - 8 (Bow)
Johnny Johnson, Mansfield, TX -
Louis Johnson, Troy, AL
Vernell Johnson, Lyons, SD
Clayton Johnston, Brookhaven, MS
Kenneth Jones, Mapleton, UT -3
Steven Jordan, Edgefield, SC
Edward Kalinowski, Nanticoke, PA - 2
Johnny Keesee, Clarksdale, MS -2
Michael Kennedy, Clarksville, MI
Victoria Bishop Kennedy, Clarksville, MI
Paul Kingery, Melbourne, FL
Richard Kirby, Orchard Park, NY - 5
William Kodger, Westlake, OH
Edward Kohler, Hubbardsville, NY
Ronald Kolodziej, Amsterdam, NY
Bob Kolodziejczyk, Washington, NJ
Leonard Kover, Newmanstown, PA
Tim Krause, Denmark, WI
Charles Lakovitch, Livingston, MT
Frank Lamberti, Granite Springs, NY
Charles Lanford, Jr., Forsyth, GA
Larry Lee, Lakeland, GA
Terrance Leidy, Souderton, PA
William Lemond, Little Rock, AR
Robin Frank Leonard, Bedford, VA
Clark Lewis, Dickson, TN
James E. Lewis, Lexington, KY
Robert Linder, Marble Falls, TX
Ivan Lines, Spokane, WA
Thomas Linski, Milledgeville, GA
Mark Love, Huntsville, TN - 2
Mike Lowder, Springfield, IL
Thomas Lund, Laguna Niguel, CA
Darrell Madden, Semora, NC - 2
Grady Maggard, Jr., Zephyrhills, FL
James G. Main, Danville, IN - 2
Jerry Malloy, Littleton, CO -2
Jack Maxey, Carrizo Springs, TX - 2
Bruce McArthur, Lutz, FL
David McGiffert, Tuscaloosa, AL
Guy McGlynn, Bath, NY
Tim McGuire, Tupelo, MS
David McNeill, Reedsville, WV
Micah Meche, Arnaudville, LA
Tim Mercer, Macon, GA - 2
Jan Messersmith, Cove, OR
Clyde Metts, Ridgeville, SC
Jason Michael, Turbotville, PA - Bow
Jack Minter, Dallas, TX
Dr. Carl Moore, Lynchburg, VA - 2
Dr. James Moore, Jr., Little Rock, AR
Ronald Morgan, Hamilton, OH
Gary Muisus, Rochester, NY
David Murphy, Florence, AL
Wally Murphy, Placitas, NM
Jack Murray, Battle Creek, MI- 2
Hunter Myers, Stanton, MI
Carlos Navarro, Shawnee, KS (Bow)
Robert Nave, Roanoke, VA
Kathleen Neault, Whitewater, CO - 5
Clyde Neely, Kingwood, TX - 3
Kathryn Nesbitt, Fort Davis, TX
Jan Newbill, Shiloh, GA
H. Wm. "Bill" Newbraugh, Martinsburg, WV
Camp Newton, Mountain Home, AR - 2 (Bow)
Sid Newton, Matthews, GA
Bob Nolan, Gila, NM
Edward Noonan, Saratoga Springs, NY
Richard O'dell, Spokane, WA
Michael Oppizzi, Ooltewah, TN
Don Oscai, Hixson, TN
Phil Ownby, Sevierville, TN
Fred Palmer, Adel, GA
Charles Patterson, Maumelle, AR
Jeffery Patterson, Florence, AL
Michael Pauley, Blacksburg, VA
Richard Pauley, Buchanan, VA - 2
Stephen Pauley, FPO AP, CA
Dennison Peiffer, Lewistown, PA
Susan Phenix-Miller, White Cloud, MI - (Bow)
Gerald (Jerry) Pionessa, Jacksonville, FL
Patrick Pitt, Olive Branch, MS
Jeffery Poet, Clare, MI
Louis Polish, Jr., Henderson, NV
Martin Pomeroy, Wenham, MA
Jan Charles Potter, Tangerine, FL
C. Warren Price, Jr., Beaufort, SC
Michael Prickett, Madison, IN
Norman Pulliam, Spartanburg, SC
Gary Purdy, Enid, OK
Karen Ramey, Shreveport, LA
Stephen Jon Ramey, Shreveport, LA
J. Todd Rapley, Goochland, VA
Dennis Ray, Douglasville, GA
Dean Retzleff, Oregon, WI
Gib Rhodes, Madison, KS - 2
Herman Daniel Rorrer, Pulaski, VA
Brown Ross, III, Elgin, SC -2
Donald Ruckman, Jacksonville, FL
Paul Saalsaa, Marshfield, WI
Rick Saunders, Tellico Plains, TN - 2
Stephen Saunders, Tellico Plains, TN
Timothy Schwent, Jackson, MO
Joseph Sebo, Jr., Jonesboro, GA
Lee Seeley, Minneapolis, MN
Tilman Self, III, Macon, GA - 2
Mark Shaw, Christiansburg, VA
Chris Simon, Fifield, WI
Rick Simpson, Westport, Ontario, Canada
Bryson Smith, Greenville, SC
J. Ronald Smith, Greenville, SC - 3
Leon Smith, Burkesville, KY
Shane Smith, Bridgeport, AL - 2
Michael Snapp, St. Cloud, FL
Anthony Snyder, Battle Creek, MI
Sandra Snyder, Battle Creek, MI
Howard Ashley Spears, Laveta, CO
Thomas Stephens, Lynnwood, WA
Tommy E. Stephens, Livingston, AL
Thomas Stitch, Mansfield, PA - 4
Michael Storey, Woodland Park, CO
Winston Streeter, Goldvein, VA
Pete Studwell, Port Chester, NY
Larry Sullivan, Frostproof, FL
Eric Sutley, Goodlettsville, TN
Lew Teale, Jr., Westerville, OH - 2 (1 in 2013)
Donald Thompson, Troy, MO
Howard Travis, Middlesex, NY
Donald Turcke, Medford, OR
Susan Urquhart, Anniston, AL
Edward Vanover, Princeton, KY
Edward Vita, Windsor, CO
William Waldron, Lakeside, AZ
Deborah Wallace, Albany, GA
Paul Wallace, Albany, GA
Tommy Waller, Suddy Daisy, TN
Mike Waters, Columbus, MS
Jim Weaver, Crystal, MI
Ken Werling, Celina, OH
Ken White, Trenton, TN - 2
Larry Whitman, Paducah, KY
Michael Whitman, Smithland, KY
Eugene Widder, Jackson, AL
Bob Wigington, Jasper, GA - 2
Jack Winters, Buncombe, IL - 2
Kenneth Woodruff, Milledgeville, GA
George Wright, Princeton, KY
David Wyont, Buchanan, TN -2
Tim Yates, Tellico Plains, TN - 2
John Zuelke, Manitou Beach, MI


Mexican Slams (Rio Grande, Gould's and Ocellated harvested in Mexico)

Michael Bailey, Keysville, VA
Michael Fisher, Windom, MN ( 1 in 2013)
Ronald Kolodiej, Amsterdam, NY
Jason Michael, Turbotville, PA ( 1 in 2011) - Bow
Kathleen Neault, Collbran, CO - 2 (1 in 2009)
Edward Noonan, Saratoga Springs, NY
Chris Simon, Fifield, WI
Tilman Self, III, Macon, GA (2 in 2010)
Clyde Neely, Kingwood, TX (1 in 2010)
Charles Lanford, Jr., Forsyth, GA (1 in 2010)
Edward Kalinowski, Nanticoke, PA (1 in 2010)


Canadian Slams (Eastern and Merriam's harvested in Ontario, Quebec, Manitoba, Alberta or British Coloumbia)

Douglas Baird, London, ON (1 in 2012)
Jeff Helsdon, Tillensburg, ON (1 in 2009)
Edward Kalinowski, Nanticoke, PA - (1 in 2011)
Jason Michael, Turbotville, PA - (1 in 2011) - Bow
Kathleen Neault, Collbran, CO - 2 (2 in 2009)
Clyde Neely, Kingwood, TX (1 in 2011)
Ed Noonan, Saratoga Springs, NY - (1 in 2010)
Edwin Perry Skiffington, Angus, ON (1 in 2012)


U.S. Super Slams

Daniel Rorrer, Pulaski, VA (1 in 2011)
Clyde, Neely, TX (1 in 2012)
James, Wilhelm, VA (1 in 2012)


BACK TO WILD TURKEY RECORDS




membershipsbag promoOutdoorDealHound