Royal Slam Achievers

Royal Slams (Eastern, Rio Grande, Florida, Merriam's and Gould's)

Justin Achord, Denham Springs, LA
Buddy Adams, Bainbridge, GA - 3 
John R. Adams, Manhatten, KS
Keenan Adams, Bainbridge, GA - 14   (Bow)
Macks Wade Adams, Livingston, AL
Roy Adams, Bainbridge, GA -5 
Charles Addington, II, Wolfforth, TX - 2 
George Adrian, New Milton, WV
Julius Adridge, Spruce Pine, NC
Cody Agee, Trenton, TN – 1 in 2016
Grayling Akers, Quincy, IL
Gerald Allen, Cedar Rapids, IA
James A. Allera, Apollo, PA
Paul Almand, Leesburg, FL
Thayne Alred, Medina, OH
Charles Alter, Dewitt, AR
Michael Anderson, Omaha, NE
Ralph Anderson, Tucson, AZ - 2 - (Bow)
Todd Anderson, Sycamore, IL
J. Scott Andrews, Ardmore, OK 
Mike Ankeny, Austin, MN
Tony Ansley, Brunswick, GA - 3 
Butch Austin, Grand Junction, CO
Gerald Samuel Austin, Buchanan, VA
James Averwater, Eagleville, TN
Dennis Axson, Columbia, SC 
Harold Badger, Sebec, ME 
Michael Bailey, Keysville, VA
Claude Evan Banister, Memphis, TN
Gary Barber, Chunky, MS
Chuck Barker, Smyrna, DE
Don Barnett, Bryant, AR 
Ernest Barnett, II, Leesburg, FL
Russell Barnett, Leesburg, FL
Rachel Barr, West Monroe, LA - (Bow)
Larry Bassett, Bluemont, VA
Kenneth Bayless, Terre Haute, IN 
Larry Becker, Webster, NY - 2 
Jeffrey Belcher, Owensboro, KY
Tom Belloli, Haslett, MI
Connie Bender, Gentryville, IN
Roger Bender, Gentryville, IN 
Dale Berry, Burlington, KS
Thomas Berry, Greensboro, NC - 2
Randy Benton, Sherwood, AR – (2 in 2018)
Anthony Beverly, Fredericksburg, VA
Rob Bizzell, Kinston, NC
Hunter Black, Rochester, PA
Joe Bland, Simpsonville, KY
Doug Bledsoe, Covington, GA
Cathy Blumig, Somerset, NJ
Bradley Bolick, Wilmington, NC
Bruce Bolick, Wilmington, NC
Joe Rodney Bolton, Royalton, KY - 2 
Larry Bond, Hattiesburg, MS
Samuel Douglas Borries, Ocean Springs, MS - 6 (3 in 2015)  
Gary Boshears, Caryville, TN
Scott Boyer, Middleburg, PA
Bob Boykin, Mobile, AL
Lynn Boykin, Mobile, AL
Starr Boykin, Theodore, AL
Kevin Boyles, Hamilton, MI
Allan Bradham, Savannah, GA - 2
Robert Brannon, New Milton, WV
Colter Branton, Starkville, MS
Dawn Hardin Branton, Starkville, MS 
Scott Branton, Starkville, MS
Frank Brazynetz, Grass Lake, MI - 4  Crossbow 
Philip Breen, Lock Haven, PA
Philip Breen, Lock Haven, PA
John Kevin Brocato, Shreveport, LA
Donald Brongo, Spencerport, NY
Ronald Brothers, Telford, PA
Guy Brown, Henderson, NV
John Brown, Chester, IL - 3 (Bow)
Steve Brown, Starkville, MS- 4 (1 in 2018) (Bow)
Thomas Brown, El Paso, TX
Curt Browning, Cordele, GA
Jason Browning, Las Cruces, NM
Joey Buchanan, Oxford, MS (Bow)
Colorado Buck, Old Glory, TX 
Jim Buck, Shelton, WA
Scott Buckley, Lockport, IL
Jeff Budz, Boulder, CO - 2 (Bow)
Richard Buerger, Brentwood, TN
Gerard Bultman, Pearl River, LA
David Burdge, Brookville, PA
David Burger, Dover, PA
Allan Burke, Christiansburg, VA
Russell Burleson, Marion, NC - 2
Jacquelyn Burns, Mountville, SC - 2 
Jim Tom Butler, Jonesboro, AR
Paul Butler, Sebring, OH 
Tim Byrd, Hernando, MS
Joseph Caccamo, Jr., West Nyack, NY
Joseph Cagnolatti, Lakeland, FL
Deborah Calderwood, Prattsburgh, NY
Steven Calderwood, Wentworth, NH
Greg Caldwell, Port Matilda, PA
Mark Calkins, Niceville, FL - (Bow)
Kimberly Capel, Kennedyville, MD 
Jane Capps, Demopolis, AL - 2 
Mark Allen Carr, Greenville, IL - 1
Raymond Cartonia, Rochester, NY -2
Judy Catrett, Buena Vista, GA - 5 (1 in 2017) 
Zoe Caywood, Hindsville, AR
John Chalk, III, Charlotte, NC 
Gregory Cheek, Marco Island, FL
Ronald Chronister, Julian, PA
Robert Clancy, Bradenton, FL
David Clark,  Jeannette, PA - 2 (1 in 2017)
Bence Close, Mead, CO
Mary Conway, Pickerington, OH
Richard Cook, Jacksonville, IL
Daniel Cooke, Rochester, NY
Neil Cost, Greenwood, SC - 2
Earl Martin Counts, Chattanooga, TN
Jaycie Cramer, Goodyear, AZ
Robert Crawford, Merced, CA - 3 
Gary Cress, Jackson, MS
Lee Crisp, Maryville, TN
Scott Crofcheck, Tyrone, PA - 2
Scott Culpepper, Ellerslie, GA
Kirt Curell, Oktaha, OK
Judy Daddona, Center Valley, PA
John Daddona, Sr., Center Valley, PA
Peter D'Amour, Indianapolis, IN 
Martin Dailey, Burlington, NC
Richard Dailey, Burlington, NC
Marcus Darnell, Lafayette, TN
James A. Davis, Lilly, PA
Michael Davis, Simpsonville, KY
Michael L. Davis, Crossville, TN
Stephen Davis, Siloam Springs, AR
Fran Davitt, III, Leesport, PA 
Wesley Day, Stockton, CA
Drake DeFreitas, Boaz, KY
Gary Detjen, Prior Lake, MN - 3 (2 in 2015)
Robert Dettmer, Ironton, MO
Bill Devon, Perkinsville, VT
Clarence Dies, Lebanon, TN - 4 (1 in 2017)
Robert Dobson, III, Greenville, SC
Joe Drummond, Cheboygan, MI
Tim Drummond, Bay City, MI
Ted Dubensky, Punxsutawney, PA – 1 in 2016
Richard Duchrow, Columbia, MO
Daniel Duckwall, Tulsa, OK - 2 
John Dunbar, Jr., Spartanburg, SC - 
John Duncan, Sheridan, AR 
Tony Duncan, Centerville, TN
William Dunk, Gainesville, FL – (1 in 2016)
Neal Dutterer, Hanover, PA – 2 (1 in 2016) (Bow)
Ron Early, Langhorne, PA
Thomas Edgington, Kittaning, PA - 2
Tom Edwards, Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Rex Eley, Little Rock, AR
Kevin Emrath, Helenville, WI 
Jeff Engel, Elm Grove, WI
Donald Enigk, Forksville, PA
Paul Entrekin, Penicola, FL
Ermest Estes, Ozark, AL
James Fahrbach, Las Cruces, NM
Robert Farkasovsky, Bridgeport, WV
Bill Farley, Kirksville, MO
Kerwin Tad Farmer, Hillman, MI
Wayne Farnsworth, Jr., Granville, OH
Kevin Farr, Naylor, GA - 2 
J. Danny Faulkner, Milner, GA  - (Bow)
Fred Feken, Tulsa, OK   
Paul Felix, Jr., Ebensburg, PA
Larry Felts, Boykins, VA
Brian Ferebee, Lakewood, CO
Kenneth Field, Hamlin, PA
Craig Fink, Colorado Springs, CO
Keith Fisher, Louisville, KY - 2
Michael Fisher, Windom, MN – 2 (1 in 2016)
Michael Flautt, Swan Lake, MS
Rick Followell, Paducah, KY - 2
Ed Ford, Dexter, GA - 11  
Robert Fountain, Jr., Jacksonville, AL
Charles Fowler, Adamsville, OH
Larry Fowler, Virginia Beach, VA
Michael Fowlks, Murray, UT
Leonard Franco, Merced, CA
Earl Fry, Willow Wood, OH
Mickee Fry, Willow Wood, OH
Brent Futch, Interlachen, FL
Steven Gage, Howe , IN 
John Galati, Jr., Hampstead, NC
Richard Gamache, Swanton, VT
Louis Gambale, Mays Landing, NJ
Terry Garbacik, Kalamazoo, MI - 
Andrew Garrett, Pendergrass, GA
William Gauldin, Callaway, VA
Freddy Gaumnitz, Tallulah, LA
J. Todd Gean, Adamsville, TN - 2
Connie Geurink, Allendale, MI
Frank Gill, Patterson, CA
James Gillespie, Heper Springs, AR
Michael Gillespie, Pittsburgh, PA
W. Braxton Gilliam, IV, Jacksonville, FL 
Jodie Gilson, Martin , MI
Jim Gladden, Scottsburg, IN
William Glass, Germantown, TN - 2
Ronald Gleason, Greenfield, MA
Bradley Goldman, Winter Park, FL - 2
Donald Eugene Goodwin, Urbana, OH
Mike Gorgichuk, Thornton, Ontario, Canada - 4
Clyde Gouker, Belle Vernon, PA
Clyde Gouker, Jr., Clairton, PA
Melvin Gouker, Belle Vernon, PA
Larry Gould, Milner, GA  - 3  (Bow)
Jeff Gray, Milledgeville, GA
Gary Green, Melrose, WI 
Roger Greenwood, Black River Falls, WI
Richard Griffiths, Martins Ferry, OH
Curtis Grondin, Powers, MI
Patrick Grondin, Powers, MI
Michael Gulino, McLean, VA
Charles Guthrie, Nebo, IL - 3
Edward Haines, Fogesville, PA
Jud Hale, Minden, LA
Robert Hamaker, Urbandale, IA 
Garland Hamilton, Kalispell, MT
Scot Hamilton, Grand Junction, CO
Joe Hamm, Helena, AL
Leonard "Sam" Hammond, Camden, SC
Jim Harper, Sandy, UT
Nathaniel Harris, Jr., Burlington, NC
Joe Harrison, Catherine, AL
J. Frank Harrison, III, Charlotte, NC
Michael Hartman, Myerstown, PA - 2
D. Flintlock Hartzler, New Windsor, MD
James Hascup, Ringwood, NJ
Fred Hatcher, Louisville, KY
Louis Haubner, Jr., Apopka, FL - 2
James Hazel, Boalsburg, PA
Jeffrey Hedden, Grapevine, AR
Bruce Heggenstaller, Avis, PA
Leonard Heisz, Eastman, WI
Clarence Hellums, Tuscaloosa, AL - 4
Gaylan Helmers, Gales Ferry, CT
John Hembree, Jr., Jackson, MS
Pat Hendrixson, Campbellsburg, IN - 3 
Tim Herald, Lexington, KY
Robert Herndon, Jr., Bristol, TN
Neal Herrman, Barron, WI - 1
Keith Hickman, Buchanan, TN
Dr. Clifton Higgins, Lake City, AR 
Thomas Hodnett, Columbus, IN
Alberta Holloway, Ocala, FL - 2 
Chuck Holloway, Ocala, FL - 2 
Donald Holloway, Waldron, AR
George Holzhaus, Castroville, TX
Kerry Hornberger, Middleburg, PA
Dwayne Horst, Robesonia, PA
Audrey Houser, Bloomington, IL - 2 (1 in 2015)
Charlotte Houser, Merritt Island, FL
Donald Houser, Jacksonville, IL
Drew Houser, Bloomington, IL 
Philip Houser, Jacksonville, IL- 10 (2 in 2016)
Keith Howe, Aylmer, ON - 2
Anthony Hudak, Noxen, PA
Warren Hurley, St. Joseph, MO - 2 
Thomas Hutchinson, Carnation, WA
Verona Inabinette, Lucedale, MS
Michael Ingold, Salisbury, NC - 4 
Charles Brooks Jackson, Little Rock, AR 
Mary Lou Jackson, Little Rock, AR 
Michael Jaicomo, Angola, IN
David Jansma, Waco, TX
Michael Jefferson, Noel, MO - 10 - (Bow)
Warren Jennings, Jr., Dewitt, AR
Dennis Jenson, Glendale, AZ   
Bruce Johnson, Shoreview, MN -3 
Charles Johnson, II, Sapulpa, OK
Johnny Johnson, Mansfield, TX 
Louis Johnson, Troy, AL
Vernell Johnson, Lyons, SD
Clayton Johnston, Brookhaven, MS - 3  
Dwight Jones, Macon, GA
Eddie Jones, Prattville, AL
Kenneth Jones, Mapleton, UT - 3 
Lila Jones, Boston, GA
Raymond Jones, Huntsvillle, AL
Raymond Jones, Jr., Huntsville, AL
Wade Jones, Columbus, MS
Leonard Jordan, Shreveport, LA
Steven Jordan, Edgefield, SC
Dennis Judy, Snellville, GA
Brian Kaelin, Allen , TX
Edward Kalinowski, Nanticoke, PA - 2 
Douglas Keene, Dallas, TX
Johnny Keesee, Clarksdale, MS - 2 
Timothy Kempfe, Trinity, TX
Michael Kennedy, Clarksville, MI
Victoria Bishop Kennedy, Clarksville, MI
Judy Kimery, Trenton, TN - 2 
Larry Kimery, Trenton, TN - 3  
John E. King, Sr. - (2 in 2018)
Paul Kingery, Melbourne, FL
Richard Kirby, Orchard Park, NY -  5 
Greg Knight, Greenville, TX
Frank Knox, Appling, GA
John Knox, LaGrange, GA
William Kodger, Westlake, OH - 2 ( 1 in 2017)  Bow
Edward Kohler, Hubbardsville, NY
Ronald Kolodziej, Amsterdam, NY
Bob Kolodziejczyk, Washington, NJ
Leonard Kover, Newmanstown, PA - 2 (1 in 2017) - Crossbow 
Tim Krause, Denmark, WI 
Robert Kroger, Bay Saint Louis, MS
Richard Knowlton, Guyton, GA
Thomas Labutta, Hanover, PA 
John Ladd, Bisbee, AZ
Charles Lakovitch, Livingston, MT
Randall Lamb, Colonial Heights, VA
Frank Lamberti, Granite Springs, NY
Charles Lanford, Jr., Forsyth, GA
Alex Lea, Louisville, KY
Craig Lecce, Collinsville, IL
Mary Anne Lecce, Collinsville, IL
John Lee, Orlando, FL
Larry Lee, Lakeland, GA
Terrance Leidy, Souderton, PA
William Lemond, Little Rock, AR
Robin Frank Leonard, Bedford, VA
Clark Lewis, Dickson, TN
James Lewis, Lexington, KY
Robert Linder, Marble Falls, TX - 2 
Ivan Lines, Spokane, WA
Thomas Linski, Milledgeville, GA - 2
Mike Long, Eure, NC
David Loper, III, Melbourne, FL
Mark Love, Huntsville, TN - 2
Mike Lowder, Springfield, IL
Kevin Loy, Cedar Falls, IA – 1 in 2016
Thomas Lund, Laguna Niguel, CA
Michael Luter, Zuni, VA
James M. Lynch, Columbus, OH
James R. Lynch, Columbus, OH - 2 
Chris Lyon, Paintsville, KY
Darrell Madden, Haw River, NC -2 
Grady Maggard, Jr., Zephyrhills, FL
Boyce Magli, Franklin, TN
Eddie Magness, Texarkana, AR
James G. Main, Danville, IN -2
Jerry Malloy, Littleton, CO - 2 
Wayne Manuel, Jasonville, IN - 4 (2 in 2016)
Wayne Markland, Hamilton, IN
Mark Martino, Walston, PA
Timothy Marshall, Cadiz, OH – 2 (1 in 2016) Crossbow
Nathan Mason, Eatonton, GA
Matthew Matson, Hinckley, MN
Jack Maxey, Carrizo Springs, TX - 2 
Bruce McArthur, Lutz, FL 
David McClellan, Sterling Heights, MI
Lanier McCurdy, Jr., Lakeland, GA (2 in 2017)
Chris McDonald, Nashville, TN
David McDonald, Madisonville, TN
Larry McDonald, West Monroe, LA - 2
Ken McDougal, Vaiden, MS -2 
David McGiffert, Tuscaloosa, AL
Guy McGlynn, Bath, NY
Tim McGuire, Tupelo, MS
Mike McLaughlin, Cumming, GA
David McNeill, Reedsville, WV
Micah Meche, Arnaudville, LA - 2 (1 in 2015) bow
Grant Medlin, Bourbon, MO
Joel Menuez, Millersburg, OH - 2 
Nate Menuez, Bozeman, MT
Tim Mercer , Macon, GA - 2
Jan Messersmith, Cove, OR
Clyde Metts, Ridgeville, SC
Jason Michael, Turbotville, PA  - Bow
Earl Mickel, Beach Lake, PA - 3
Ed Migale, Chico, CA 
Allen Milbrath, Lake Mills, WI
Baker Miles, Wappapello, MO - 2 
Kevin Miller, Inverness, MS
Roger Miller, Gardners, PA
Jack Minter, Dallas, TX 
Perry Mitchell, Millen, GA
Lindsey Monroe, Anniston, AL 
Dr. Carl A. Moore, Lynchburg, VA - 2 
Dr. James Moore, Jr., Little Rock, AR
Jerry Moore, West Point, MS
Marty Moore, Texarkana, AR
Randy Morgan, Tallulah, LA – 1 in 2016
Ronald Morgan, Hamilton, OH
Jerry Morrell, Jr., Pensacola, FL 
Mark Mueller, Mascoutah, IL
Gary Muisus, Webster, NY - 2 (1 in 2017)
David Murphy, Florence, AL
Wally Murphy, Placitas, NM 
Jack Murray, Battle Creek, MI - 2 
Amanda Murski, Dallas, TX
Hunter Myers, Stanton, MI
James Myers, Howell, MI
Michael P. Nance, Belle Chasse, LA
Wayne Nations, Ruth, MS - 2 in 2018
Carlos Navarro, Shawnee, KS  - Bow
Robert Nave, Roanoke, VA - 3 ( 1 in 2017) 
Kathleen Neault, Collbran, CO - 5  
Clyde Neely, Kingwood, TX  - 10  
Kathryn Nesbitt, Fort Davis, TX
Jan Newbill, Shiloh, GA - 5
H. Wm. "Bill" Newbraugh, Martinsburg, WV - 2 (1 in 2015)
Camp Newton, Mountain Home, AR - 2  (Bow)
Sid Newton, Matthews, GA
Richard Nilsen, Weston, FL
Dustin Noble, Gothenburg, NE
Jessica Noble, Gothenburg, NE 
Bob Nolan, Gila, NM
Tracy Noll, McKinney, TX
Edward Noonan, Saratoga Springs, NY
Mark Norwalt, Indianapolis, IN 
James Nyce, Green Lake, PA
William O'Neal, Lawrenceville, GA
Richard Odell, Spokane, WA
Nicholas Olsen, Elk River, MN   
David Olson, Owatonna, MN   
Michael Oppizzi, Ooltewah, TN 
Don Oscai, Hixson, TN 
S. Eric Otterness, Buffalo, MO
​Phil Ownby, Sevierville, TN
Fred Palmer, Adel, GA
Charles Patterson, Maumelle, AR
Jeffery Patterson, Florence, AL
Michael Pauley, Fincastle, VA - 3 
Richard Pauley, Buchanan, VA - 5 ( 1 in 2016)
Stephen Pauley, FPO AP, CA 
Jason Payton, Clinton, IN
Sam Pearson, III, Overland Park, KS
Dennis Peiffer, Lewistown, PA 
Robert Pellarin, Oviedo, FL
Thomas Pellarin, Longwood, FL 
R. Michael Pendleton, Fayetteville, PA
Charles Perdue, Sr., Griffin, GA
David Perkins, Toledo, OH
Jeffrey Perry, Marshall, IL
Ulysses Perry, Crownsville, MD
Warren (Wes) Perry, Jr. , Kinston, NC
Michael Pestka, Waconia, MN
Ronald Peterson, Mason City, IA
Michael Petraska, Chester, VT – 3 – bow
Charles B. Petrey, Eads, TN - 6 
Susan Phenix- Miller, White Cloud, FL -  (Bow)
Dave Pierce, Monette, AR (2 in 2015)
William Pierce, Jr. , Moneta, VA – 1 in 2016
Gerald (Jerry) Pionessa, Jacksonville, FL
Patrick Pitt, Olive Branch, MS
Stephen Pitts, Milford, VA
Jeffrey Poet, Clare, MI
Louis Polish, Jr., Henderson, NV
Martin Pomeroy, Wenham, MA
Jerre Porter, Rock Springs, WY 
Max Porter, Alma, NE 
Dan Potter, Hazel Park, MI
Jan Charles Potter, Tangerine, FL
Frank Prelich, Lodi, NJ
C. Warren Price, Jr., Beaufort, SC
Michael Prickett, Madison, IN 
Larry Proffitt, Elizabethton, TN - 37 (4 in 2017)  
Harold Prow, Chesterfield, MO
Norman Pulliam, Spartanburg, SC 
Gary Purdy, Enid, OK
Harold Purvis, Lafayette, GA 
Carey Quarles, Fort Collins, CO - 12
Paul B. Racey, Edinburg, VA
Rusty Rainey, Silver Springs, FL
Karen Ramey, Shreveport, LA 
Stephen Jon Ramey, Shreveport, LA 
J. Todd Rapalee, Goochland, VA
Dennis Ray, Douglasville, GA - 2 
Greg Ray - Tupelo, MS
George Ready, Hernando, MS
Terry Reeves, Scottsdale, AZ - 2 
Dean Retzleff, Oregon, WI
Gib Rhodes, Madison, KS - 5 (1 in 2018)
Donald Riviere, Moreauville, LA
Don Roark, Jr., Houston, TX
Ronal Roberson, Charleston, MS
Tom Roberts, Huntingdon, TN - 2 in 2018
Mark Roche, Congerville, IL
Herman Daniel Rorrer, Pulaski, VA - 3  
Brown C. Ross, III, Elgin, SC - 2 
Donald Ruckman, Jacksonville, FL
James Rung, Lake Villa, IL
David Ryan, Prior Lake, MN   
Paul Saalsaa, Marshfield, WI
Cathy Saunders, Tellico Plains, TN
Rick Saunders, Tellico Plains, TN - 2
Stephen Saunders, Tellico Plains, TN
John Savage, Muscle Shoals, AL
Richard Scheller, Rochester, PA
Kyla Schuehle, Medina, TX
Timothy Schwent, Jackson, MO
John Scott, Greenville, SC
Joseph Sebo, Jr., Jonesboro, GA 
Dawn Secrest, Fairless Hills, PA
Lee Seeley, Minneapolis, MN   
Tilman Self, III, Macon, GA 
E. Cooper Shamblen, Key Largo, FL
Mark Shaw, Christiansburg, VA
Ray Shaw, Snellville, GA - 2
Charles Shelton, West Point, MS 
Chris Simon, Fifield, WI
Rick Simpson, Westport, ON
Duane Skogen, Santa Rosa, CA
Joe Slaton, Stockton, CA
Albert Sloan, Ft. Lauderdale, FL 
Owen Sloan, Ft. Lauderdale, FL 
Bryson Smith, Greenville, SC
J. Ronald Smith, Greenville, SC - 3 
Kenneth Smith, Sr., Portage, PA
Leon Smith, Burkesville, KY - 3
Shane Smith, Bridgeport, AL - 2 
Michael Snapp, St. Cloud, FL - 3 (2 in 2017)
Anthony Snyder, Battle Creek, MI 
Sandra Snyder, Battle Creek, MI 
Hugh Sosebee, Jr., Forsyth, GA - 2 (1 in 2017)
Howard Ashley Spears, Laveta, CO
Michael Spivey, Anniston, AL
Michael Spradlin, Centreville, VA
Jeffrey Squires, Bath, NY
Ben Stanford, Houston, TX 
Lynn Stanford, Eatonton, GA 
Andrew Stansfield, Montour Falls, NY - 2 
Darlene Stansfield, Carlisle, PA
Robert Stansfield, Carlisle, PA 
Thomas Stephens, Lynnwood, WA - 2 
Tommy E. Stephens, Livingston, AL
Thomas Stitch, Mansfield, PA - 7 
Michael Storey, Woodland Park, CO
Rick Stork, Melbourne, FL - (Bow)
Winston Streeter, Goldvein, VA 
Richard Streng, Anitigi, WI
Rosemary Stuart, Quathiaski Cove , BC
Roy Stubbs, Indianola, MS
Debra Stuchlik, Lexington, NE
Greg Stuchlik, Lexington, NE
Pete Studwell, Port Chester, NY
Larry Sullivan, Frostproof, FL
Eric Sutley, Hendersonville, TN
Lew Teale, Jr., Westerville, OH - 2 
Bryan Templeton, Maben, MS
Danny Thomas, Milner, GA
Donald Thompson, Troy, MO
H. Dewey Thompson, Coshocton, OH 
Shaun Thurlow, Poplarville, MS
Tim Tillman, Valdosta, GA
Pierre Timmerman, Madisonville, LA
Howard Travis, Middlesex, NY
Elaine Tribelhorn, Sterling, CO - 3 
Michael Tull, Atlanta, GA
Donald Turcke, Medford, OR
Phillip Turner, Durango, CO - 2 in 2017
Dave Tuttel, McCormick, SC
Susan Urquhart, Anniston, AL
Michael Van Dalen, Houston, TX
Edward Vanover, Princeton, KY
Edward Vita, Windsor, CO
Paul Wade, Bogalusa, LA 
Jason Wagner, Newton, IL
Jim Wagner, Newton, IL
Jerry Wagoner, Elon College, NC
William Waldron, Lakeside, AZ 
Deborah Wallace, Albany, GA - 2
Paul Wallace, Albany, GA
Tommy Waller, Soddy Daisy, TN -2
Chris Warren, Opelika, AL
Mike Waters, Columbus, MS
Jim Weaver, Crystal, MI
Doug Welch, Spokane, WA  
Dennis Weller, Lancaster, PA - "B"
David Wells, Victoria, VA
Ken Werling, Celina, OH
M. Craig West, Raleigh, NC
Phillip West, Eastman, GA
Chris White, Woodbine, GA - 2  
Kenneth White, Trenton, TN - 2
Roger White, North Augusta, SC
Ken Whitley, Macon, GA
Larry Whitman, Paducah, KY
Michael Whitman, Smithland, KY
Eugene Widder, Jacksonville, AL
Bob Wigington, Jasper, GA - 4
Eddie Joe Williams, Cabot, AR
Terri Williams-Solt, Laurelville, OH
Ken Wilson, Kerrville, TX - 2 (1 in 2017)
Scott Parker Wilson, Clarksburg, WV
Cheryl Winegardner, Lancaster, OH – (1 in 2016)
Jack Winters, Buncombe, IL -2 
Cole Winther, Nodaway, IA
R. Cody Winther, Villisca, IA
Howard Wohlgefahrt, Franksville, WI 
Dean Wonders, Sr., York Springs, PA 
Kenneth Woodruff, Milledgeville, GA
George Wright, Princeton, KY
David Wyont, Buchanan, TN - 2
Kristy Yates, Athens, TN
Laura Yates, Greenback, TN
Tim Yates, Greenback, TN - 5 (1 in 2017)
Bill Yeatman, Morton, MS
Wilbur Yeager, Allentown, PA 
Mark Yokley, Huntsville, AL
George York, Normal, IL – 2 (1 in 2016)
Larry York, Hazard, KY
Robert York, Hudson, IL – 3 (2 in 2016)
Ronnie Young, Hernando, MS
Benjamin Ziegler, Saukville, WI
John Zocholl, Denver, CO (Bow)  - 2
John Zuelke, Manitou Beach, MI