State Leaders

Board of Directors

Jason Angstadt/Berks Co.

296 Forgedale Rd
Fleetwood, PA 19522
484-332-6940
jangstadt@hotmail.com

Mike Boyer/Berks Co.

610-587-2059
itismb@comcast.net

Tom Bunty/York Co.

2050 Park Street
Dover, PA 17315
717-309-5336
tbunty@hotmail.com

Cody Chapman/Bradford Co.

425 Saco Road
Ulster, PA 18850 
570-637-3115 
endlessmtnnwtf@gmail.com

Joe Drolet/Lancaster Co.

124 Pine Bridge Ln
Lancaster, PA 17603
717-940-9310
jdrolet@panwtf.org

Mark E. Ferdinand/Luzerne Co.

31 Freedom Rd
Drums, PA 18222
570-788-6362
twapper@ptd.net

Abe Frantz/Centre Co.

214 Harvard Road
Port Matilda, PA 16870
814-238-5387
daf@goh-inc.com

Dwayne Horst/Berks Co.

417 Eagles Peak Rd.
Robesonia, PA 19551
610-589-1189
dwaynerh@hotmail.com

Greg Isabella/Delaware Co.

101 Bryn Mawr Avenue
Newtown Square, PA 19073
484-420-4686
thelinegji@comcast.net

Reed Johnson/Clearfield Co.

64 Butler Rd.
Clearfield, PA 16830
814-765-7264
sreedjohnson@hotmail.com

Ralph Martone/Lawrence Co.

1611 Old Butler Road
New Castle, PA 16101
724-674-8450
nwcommissioner@comcast.net

Howard Meyers/Clearfield Co.

1305 Mount Joy Road
Clearfield, PA 16830
814-765-5916
turkeyhunter_63@hotmail.com

Sam McCartney/Center Co.

155 Greens Valley Rd.
Center Hall, PA 16828 
814-359-2338
svmccart919@gmail.com

Jay Montgomery/Chester Co.

124 E. Friendship Church Rd.
Coatsville, PA 19320
610-857-4949
birdicus7@yahoo.com                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

Skip Motts/Monroe Co.

176 Anglemire Rd.
Stroudsburg, PA 18360
570-460-1495 
mottsrad@verizon.net

Heath Nace/Perry Co.

1354 Pisgah State Road
Shermans Dale, PA 17090
717-582-4515
heathn@ztlinc.com

Jerry Nelson/Cumberland Co.

480A Sample Bridge Rd.
Enola, PA 17025
717-766-8125
senelson1@verizon.net

Jim Panaro/Cambria Co.

224 Buck Road
Ebensburg, PA 15931 
814-344-6632
jpanaro@panwtf.org                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

Jack Sorber/Susquehanna Co.

436 Cemetery Road
Little Meadows, PA 18830
570-623-2105
jakaso@frontiernet.net

Dennis Wade/Erie Co.

9833 Fillinger Rd.
Cranesville, PA 16410
814-756-3669
dcwbjwlnw3@aol.com

Russell  Wagner/Union Co.

504 Main St
Hartleton, PA 17829
570-992-4461
topcalls@dejazzd.com