Grand Slam Achievers

Grand Slams (Eastern, Rio Grande, Florida and Merriam's)

Chad Abel, Appleton, WI
James Jeffrey Ables, Calhoun, GA
Greg Abner, Hopkinsville, KY 
Justin Achord, Denham Springs, LA
Garland Drew Adamo, Cherry Tree, PA - 
Barbara Adams, Nebo, NC
Buddy Adams, Bainbridge, GA - 3 
Daniel Adams, Jonestown, PA
John R. Adams, Manhattan, KS
Keenan Adams, Bainbridge, GA - 14   (Bow) 
Macks Wade Adams, Livingston, AL
Roy Adams, Bainbridge, GA - 5 
Charles Addington, II, Wolfforth, TX - 2 
Chris Addington, Wolfforth, TX 
Doug Adkins, Jenkins, KY - 2 
George Adrian, Milton, WV
Cody Agee, Trenton, TN – 1 in 2016
Dr. R.P. Aitken, Summerville, SC
Grayling Akers, Quincy, IL
Julius Aldridge, Spruce Pine, NC
Richard S. Alford, Mound, MN - 3 
Trevor Aljoe, Markdale, CA - 2
Steve Alleman, Katy, TX 
F.O. Benjamin Allen, II, Summit, MO
John “Colby” Allen , Kosciusko, MS
Gerald Allen, Cedar Rapids, IA
Gregory Allen, Cheyenne, OK
Ted Allen, II, Brandon, MS 
Shirley Allen, Omro, WI   (Bow)
Wright Allen, Omro, WI-  (Bow)
James A. Allera, Apollo, PA
Lynn Alliston, Eatonton, GA
Paul Almand, Leesburg, FL
Charles Alter, Dewitt, AR
Douglas Anderson, Clarksburg, WV
Michael C. Anderson, Omaha, NE
Michael J. Anderson, Troy, AL
Ralph Anderson, Tucson, AZ - 2 
Rodney Anderson, Young Harris, GA 
Romana Anderson, Tucson, AZ
Dr. Todd Anderson, Dekalb, IL
J. Scott Andrews, Ardmore, OK 
Jerry Andrews, Leon Valley, TX
Mike Ankeny, Austin, MN
Tony Ansley, Brunswick, GA - 3  
Adriana Armstrong, Elizabethtown, IL 
Alexandria Armstrong, Elizabethtown, IL 
Kevin Van Arsdale, Plainfield, IN 
Arthur Artman, Wood Dale, IL
Butch Austin, Grand Junction, CO
Gerald Samuel Austin, Buchanan, VA
Chuck Averwater, Cordova, TN
James Averwater, Eagleville, TN
Dennis Axson, Columbia, SC - 4 
Nathan Backus, Jr., Lugoff, SC - 34 (1 in 2017)  
Harold Badger, Sebec, ME 
Michael Bailey, Keysville, VA
Timothy Bailey, Lasalle, ON  
Larry Bain, Juliette, GA 
Robert Ballantine, Hampstead, MD
Gregory Ballard, Greenwood, AR - (Bow)
William Bambarger, Jr., Forkland, AL
Claude Evan Banister, Memphis, TN
Thomas Banks, Greenville, SC
Gary Barber, Chunky, MS
Bill Barker, Waldron, IN - 4
Chuck Barker, Smyrna, DE
Fountain Barksdale, Madison, MS
William Barlow, Moncks Corner, SC
Christopher Barnes, Kelso, TN 
Dr. Don Barnett, Bryant, AR - 21 (2 in 2016)   (Bow)
Ernest Barnett, II, Leesburg, FL 
Russell Barnett, Leesburg, FL
Jordan Barnes, Statesboro, GA - 1 in 2017 - Bow
Richard Baron , Zephyrhills, FL - 2 
Michael Baronyak, Cranberry Twp, PA
Rachel Barr, West Monroe, LA - (Bow)
William Barrington, Minnetonka, MN - 6  
Liz Barthel, Rayville, LA
Lee Barton, Henderson, TN
John Barwacz, Grandville, MI 
George Bass, New Johnsonville, TN
Larry Bassett, Bluemont, VA
Hugh Bateman, Ferriday, LA
Cathy Bauder, Broadus, MT
Nelson Baughman, Batesville, IN
Kenneth Bayless, Terre Haute, IN 
Fred Bean, Nichols, NY  - 1 in 2016
Larry Becker, Webster, NY - 2 
Walker Beckman, III, Atlanta, GA
Jeffrey Belcher, Owensboro, KY
Tom Belloli, Haslett, MI
James Beman, New Port Richey, FL  
Connie Bender, Gentryville, IN 
Roger Bender, Gentryville, IN 
Eddie Bennett, Alma, GA
Greg Bennett, Palgrave, ON - 2
Linda Bennett, McCune, KS
Shawn Bennett, Pasadena, MD
Kenneth Benton, Lagrange, NC 
Randy Benton, Sherwood, AR – 9 (2 in 2017)
Jeffery Bergholtz, Nashville, TN
John Berndt, Big Piney, WY
Dale Berry, Burlington, KS
Thomas Berry, Greensboro, NC - 2 
William Berry, Charlotte, NC 
John Bertelson, Oregon, WI
Kenneth Bevan, Hunlock Creek, PA
Anthony Beverly, Fredericksburg, VA
Clint Bevins, Frankfort, KY
William Bierema, Caledonia, MI
James Binder, New London, WI
Gary Biniecki, Sandusky, MI
Michael Birk, St. Joseph, MI 
Rob Bizzell, Kinston, NC
Hunter Black, Rochester, PA
Steven Blackard, Semora, NC
Rodney Blackman, Kersey, CO 
Joe Bland, Simpsonville, KY
Walker Blanton, Glen St. Mary, FL - 7  
Jeffrey Blatz, Hubertus, WI
Doug Bledsoe, Covington, GA
Cathy Blumig, Somerset, NJ
Steve Boente, O'Fallon, FL
Bradley S. Bolick, Wilmington, NC
Bruce W. Bolick, Wilmington, NC
Michael Bollinger, Dayton, OH
Robert Bollinger, Newville, PA
Joe Rodney Bolton, Royalton, KY - 2 
Larry Bond, Hattiesburg, MS
Dan Book, Peterson, MN - 25-(2 in 2017)
James Borries, Jr., Vancleave, MS - (2 in 2017)
Samuel Douglas Borries, Ocean Springs, MS - 43 (2 in 2015)
J. Adrian Bouchillon, Marietta, GA – 1 in 2016
John Bowman, Troutville, VA
Alton Boyd, Kingstree, SC 
Bob Boyd, Morrow, OH 
Bobbie Boyd, Morrow, OH 
Michael Boyd, Princeton, KY
Michael J. Boyd, Virginia Beach, VA
Scott Boyer, Middleburg, PA
Bob Boykin, Mobile, AL
Lynn Boykin, Mobile, AL
Starr Boykin, Theodore, AL
Kevin Boyles, Hamilton, MI
Ronnie Bozeman, Hamburg, AR 
G. Galen Braddy, Grimesland, NC -2 
Allan Bradham, Savannah, GA - 5 
Walter Bradshaw, Punta Gorda, FL – 1 in 2016
Robert "Sandy" Brady, Greensboro, NC
Robert Brammer, Indian Lake Estates, FL - 6 (3 in 2016)
Robert Brannon, New Milton, WV
Monte Brantley, Weatherford, TX - 2
Colter Hardin Branton, Starkville, MS
Dawn Branton, Starkville, MS
Scott Branton, Starkville, MS
John Brashear, Centralia, IL
Kyle Brashear, Sacshe, TX
Ryan Brazie, Cherry Valley, NY
Frank Brazynetz, Grass Lake, MI - 4  Crossbow
Sandra Brazynetz, Grass Lake, MI 
Terrance Breber, Milwaukee, WI 
Philip C. Breen, Lock Haven, PA
Billy J. Brewer, Belle Glade, FL – 1 in 2016
Sid G. Brian, Baton Rouge, LA
Stanley Bright, Interlachen, FL
Larry Dean Brittenham, Garwin, IA 
John Kevin Brocato, Shreveport, LA
Robert Broeking, Marion, IL
Gerry Brom, Rockford, MI 
Robert Bronder, San Antonio, TX 
Donald Brongo, Spencer Port, NY
Anthony Brooks, Cincinnati, OH 
Daniel Brooks, Jacksonville, IL
Jason Brooks, Cave City, KY 
Ronald Brothers, Telford, PA
Greg Brown, Howard, GA
Guy Brown, Henderson, NV
John A. Brown, Chester, IL - 5 (1 in 2016) (Bow)
Marc Brown, Eliot, ME - 4 
Steve Brown, Starkville, MS - 6 (Bow)
Thomas Brown, El Paso, TX
Curt Browning, Cordele, GA
Jason Browning, Las Cruces, NM
Carolyn Hice-Bruce, Ellijay, GA
Mike Bruce, Lilburn, GA
James Buchanan, Belleville, PA
Joey Buchanan, Oxford, MS - (Bow)
Colorado Buck, Old Glory, TX
Jim Buck, Shelton, WA - 3
Scott Buckley, Lockport, IL - 2 (1 in 2015)
Jeff Budz, Boulder, CO - 94  (Bow) - (4 in 2016)
Brett Bueltel, Colerain Township, OH
Richard Buerger, Brentwood, TN
Gerard Bultman, Pearl River, LA
Jeffrey Bunke, Rushford, MN - 24 (2 in 2017)
John Burch, Hawkinsville, GA
Richard Burchett, Baxter, TN
David Burdge, Brookville, PA
David Burger, Dover, PA
Allan Burke, Christianburg, VA
Russell Burleson, Marion, NC - 3 
Jacquelyn H. Burns, Mountville, SC - 2 
Jim Burns, Forest, VA
Jim Tom Butler, Jonesboro, AR
Katy Butler, Sebring, OH
Paul Butler, Sebring, OH 
Rhett Butler, Jonesboro, AR - 3  
Henry Byrd, Pickens, SC
Steve Byrd, Mendenhall, MS
Joseph Caccamo, Jr., West Nyack, NY
Rene Cadene, Marathon, ON
Justin Cagle, Kinston, NC
Joseph Cagnolatti, Gonzales, LA - 3 
Deborah Calderwood, Prattsburgh, NY  
Steven Calderwood, Wentworth, NH 
Greg Caldwell, Port Matilda, PA - 2 
Mark Calkins, Niceville, FL - (Bow)
John Caminiti, Collinsville, IL
C. Ron Cannon MD, Brandon, MS
Kimberly Capel, Kennedyville, MD 
Ted Capel, Chestertown, MD
Jane Capps, Demopolis, AL - 4  
Justus Lee Capps, Linden, NC
Henry Lee Carawan, Jr., Concord, NC
Reno Carifa, Sunbury, OH
Jamie Carlson, Falls Creek, PA
Jared Carpenter, Crawford, WV
Mark Carr, Greenville, IL - 5 -  (Bow)
Noel Carr, Pekin, IL
Chris Carroll, Clewiston, FL
Dana Carter, Orange, FL - 2 
Raymond Cartonia, Rochester, NY - 2
John Caruso, Rochester, NY - 2 
Jack Carver, Castroville, TX
Curtis Cash, Brodhead, KY 
Judy Catrett, Buena Vista, GA - 22 (1 in 2017)
Zoe Caywood, Hindsville, AR
Charles Cecil, McArthur, OH – 3 (2 in 2016)
John Chalk, III, Charlotte, NC
Josh Chambers, Demorest, GA – 2
Chase Chandler, Fairhope, AL 
Larry Chandler, Birmingham, AL
Zachary Chandler, Birmingham, AL
Maxie Chaplin, Cross, SC
Gregory Cheek, Marco Island, FL
David Chimel, Osceola, IN 
Raymond Chopp, Lakeland, MI
Ronald Chronister, Julian, PA
Robert Ciecierega, Genesso, NY
Robert Cisler, Jr., Campwood, MI
Robert Clancy, Bradenton, FL - 5 
David Clark, Jeannette, PA - 3 (2 in 2017)
Rory Clark, Boonville, IN - 2
Alan Clemmons, Myrtle Beach, SC
Dennis Clodi, Oswego, IL
Norvin Clontz, Forest City, NC 
Bence Close, Mead, CO
Taylor Close, Mead, CO
Jeffrey Clough, Coal Valley, IL – 14 (1 in 2017)
Henry Wilton Cobb, Lake City, FL - 2 
Mike Cockerham, Oglethorpe, GA
Daniel Coderre, Chicopee, MA
Don Colburn, Havre De Grace, MD
Robert Collier, III, Montezuma, GA
Jim Combee, Duluth, GA
Craig Combs, Fayetteville, TN
Stuart Compston, Perinston, MS - 2 in 2017
Mary Conway, Pickerington, OH
Adam Cook, Mansfield, MO
Eli Cook, Mansfield, MO
Richard Cook, Jacksonville, IL - 10  
Daniel Cooke, Rochester, NY
Matthew Coon, Lexington, SC 
Daniel Cooper, Camden, TN – 1 in 2016
Craig Corbett, Metter, GA - 2 
Michael Cornish, Adena, OH 
Terry Cornish, Adena, OH
Leslie Condra, Whitwell, TN
Larry Cossetti, Conshohocken, PA
Neil D. Cost, Greenwood, SC - 2
Earl Counts, Chattanooga, TN - 2
Brady Cox, Melcher, IA
Douglas Crabtree, Brook Park, OH - (Bow)
Jonathan Crabtree, Pittsboro, NC
Jaycie Cramer, Goodyear, AZ
Phillip Cramer, Goodyear, AZ
Samuel Crandall, St. Peters, MO
Adrian Crawford, Repton, AL
Robert Crawford, Merced, CA - 3 
Donald Creach, Kingston, MO
Richard Creach, Smithville, MO
Gary Cress, Jackson, MS
Steve Crider, Powder Springs, GA - 2
Lee Crisp, Maryville, TN
James Crockett, Manchester, ME  
Scott Crofcheck, Tyrone, PA - 2 
Tom Crook, Amory, MS
Kenneth Crummett, Sugar Grove, WV 
W.P. Cryer, Jr., Texarkana, TX
Scott Culpepper, Ellerslie, GA
David Cundiff, Shepherdsville, KY
Charles Cunningham, St. Simons Island, GA
Chuck Cunningham, Midlothian, VA
Darrel Cunningham, Spickard, MO
James Cunningham, Savannah, GA
Kirt Curell, Oktaha, OK
Josh Cuzzort, Springfield, IL
Ronald Cymbal, Augres, MI
Jeff D'Agostino, Charleston, WV
William D'Alonzo, Wilmington, DE
Peter D'Amour, Indianapolis, IN
Judy Daddona, Center Valley, PA
John Daddona, Sr., Center Valley, PA
Martin Dailey, Burlington, NC
Richard Dailey, Burlington, NC
Peter Dalgaard, Jr., Quarryville, PA
Beverly Dansby, Punta Gorda, FL
Danny Dansby, Punta Gorda, FL - 4
Floyd Darhower, Carlisle, PA
Anderson Dart, Warrenton, VA
Bailey Davis, Philipp, MS 
Chip Davis, Minter City, MS - 5 
Donald Davis, Westerville, OH
F. Ray Davis, West Des Moines, IA
James Davis, Lilly, PA
Jonathan Davis, Louisville, KY
Kyle Davis, Littleton, CO
Mark Davis, Lake Ariel, PA
Michael Davis, Simpsonville, KY -2 
Michael Davis, Crossville, TN 
Scott Davis, Montrose, PA
Stephen Davis, Siloam Springs, AR
Fran Davitt, III, Leesport, PA - 6 (1 in 2017)
Brad Day, Clifton Forge, VA – 9 (1 in 2016) (Bow)
Steve Day, Seabrook, TX
Wesley Day, Stockton, CA
Cameron Dean, Springfield, IL
Lawrence Deas, Jr., Fort Mill, SC
Jack Decker, Harpers Ferry, IA
Drake DeFreitas, Boaz, KY
Samuel DeHaas, Lookeba, OK
Curt Delagrange, Burr Oak, MI 
Steve Delagrange, Burr Oak, MI 
Zachary Delagrange, Burr Oak, MI 
Anthony Delia, Gillette, NJ
Del Delmastro, Oxford, CT 
Jesse Dennis, Ney, OH - 
Derek Depp, Bowling Green, KY
Gary Detjen, Prior Lake, MN - 3 
Robert Dettmer, MD, Ironton, MO
Nicholas DeVita, Crystal River, FL
Bill Devon, Perkinsville, VT
Steven Dieck, Middleburg, FL
Clarence Dies, Lebanon, TN - 4 (1 in 2017) 
Theo Dinkins, II, Madison, MS
Steven Distler, Glenview, IL
Robert Dobson, III, Greenville, SC
Thomas Donahue, Bardstown, KY 
Arnold(Trey) Dorman, III, Birmingham, AL – (2 in 2016)
Michael Dowell, Ridgeland, MS
Preston Dowell, Jackson, MS
Richard Doyle, Lake, MN - 2 
Jon Drake, Lake Forest Park, WA 
Don Drayton, II, Hendersonville, TN 
Joe Drummond, Cheboygan, MI
Tim Drummond, Bay City, MI
Ted Dubensky, Punxsutawney, PA – 2  (1 in  2016)
Marlin Dubetz, Palmer, AK -2  (Bow)
Richard Duchrow, Columbia, MO
Daniel Duckwall, Tulsa, OK  - 2 
James Dufrene, Jr., Lake Charles, LA 
Buddy Duke, Springfield, TN
John Dunbar, Jr., Spartanburg, SC 
John Duncan, Sheridan, AR  
Michael Duncan, Mohnton, PA
Tony Duncan, Centerville, TN
William Duncan, Platte City, MO
Bob Dunfield, Frisco, TX
William Dunk, Gainesville, FL
Matthew Dunn, Chicago, IL
Robert Dunning, Princeton, KY
Neal Dutterer, Hanover, PA – 2 (1 in 2016) (Bow)
Gregory Earls, Lizella, GA
Ron Early, Langhorne, PA
Larry Eason, Memphis, TN
Burton Eddy, Fortson, GA
David Edgar, Murfreesboro, TN 
Thomas Edgington, Kittaning, PA - 2 
Emory Edmunds, McCormick, SC
Claude Edwards, Tuscaloosa, AL
Marc Edwards, Plano , TX
Tom Edwards, Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Lance Eichelberger, Lake, MS - 2 
Rex Eley, Little Rock, AR
Richard Elliott, Venus, PA - 
David Ellis, Crestview, FL – 3 (2 in 2016)
Michael Emmert, Apollo, PA
Kevin Emrath, Helenville, WI 
Herbert Enberg, Hager City, WI
Jeff Engel, Elm Grove, WI
Robert Engvaldsen, Hawley, PA
Donald Enigk, Forksville, PA
Paul Entrekin, Pensicola, FL
Ernest Estes, Ozark, AL
James Evans, Nashville, NC
Johnny Evans, Cameron, SC
Rick Evans, Calion, AR
Stephen Evans, Albany, GA - 2
Theodore Evans, III, Crested Butte, CO
Alfred Faber, Powell, OH
James Fahrbach, Las Cruces, NM
Madison Fantaskey, Coudersport, PA
Johnny Fargason, Hoover, AL
Robert Farkasovsky, Bridgeport, WV
Bill Farley, Kirksville, MO
Candace Moody Farmer, Springville, TN
Daniel Farmer, Connersville, IN 
Donald Ray Farmer, Harrellsville, NC
Kerwin Farmer, Hillman, MI
Wayne Farnsworth, Jr., Granville, OH
Kevin Farr, Naylor, GA - 2 
J. Danny Faulkner, Milner, GA  - (Bow)
Fred Feken, Tulsa, OK - 2
Paul Felix, Jr., Ebensburg, PA
Larry Felts, Boykins, VA
Vernon Felts, Goldsboro, NC
Vernon Felts, Pikeville, NC
Brian Ferebee, Riverton, UT 
Manuel Fernandez, Cooper City, FL
Kenneth Field, Hamlin, PA
Arthur Fields, Charlotte, NC
Craig Fink, Colorado Springs, CO
Bobby Fisher, Portland, AR
Keith Fisher, Louisville, KY - 2
Michael Fisher, Windom, MN – 2 (1 in 2016)
Twyla Fisher, Portland, AR
Garrett Flannery, McKenzie, TN
Jack Flatt, Cedar Rapids, IA
Michael Flautt, Swan Lake, MS
Gary Fleming, Celina, TX
Art Flick, Bath, NY - 2
Jeremy Flowers, Mayfield, KY
Jim Flynn, Hurdle Mills, NC
Robert Foley, Green River, WY 
Rick Followell, Paducah, KY -2 
Jeff Forbes, Niagara, WI
Ed Ford, Dexter, GA - 18 (2 in 2017)
Ronald J. Forry, Jr., Enola, PA
Bud Foshee, Birmingham, AL
Richard Foulk, West Grove, PA
Robert Fountain, Jacksonville, AL - 3 
John Fouse, Vandergrift, PA
Charles Fowler, Adamsville, OH
Larry Fowler, Virginia Beach, VA
Scott Fowler, Lagrange, KY
Steve Fowler, Thomaston, GA
Michael Fowlks, Murray, UT
Glenn Francis, Boykins, VA
Leonard Franco, Merced, CA
Daniel Frank, Berrien Center, MI
Walter Frank, Berrien Center, MI
Brian Freeman, Winder, GA
Mark Friedrich, Okawville, IL
David Frimann, Lincoln, NE
Carl Frueh, Greenville, IL
Earl Fry, Willow Wood, OH 
Mickee Fry, Willow Wood, OH
Mark Furlow, Haynesville, LA
Sharon Furtah, St. Clair, MI
Brent Futch, Interlachen, FL - 2
Robert Fyalka, Tacoma, WA
Charles Gaddy, Griffin, GA
Raymond Gaeth, Levittown, PA 
Steven Gage, Howe, IN 
John Galati, Jr., Hampstead, NC
Richard Gamache, Swanton, VT
Louis Gambale, Mays Landing, NJ - 4 
Terry Garbacik, Kalamazoo, MI
Gray Gardner, Paris, TN 
E. Abner Garner, Hensley, AR
Michael Garner, Hensley, AR
Andrew Garrett, Pendergrass, GA
Fred Garrison, Indianapolis, IN 
Robert Gates, Hayneville, AL
Glenn Gaul, Catawissa, PA – 2  (1 in 2016)
William Gauldin, Callaway, VA
Freddy Gaumnitz, Sondheimer, LA 
J. Todd Gean, Adamsville, TN - 3
Charlie Gegg, French Village, MO
Dr. Mark Gekas, Springfield, IL
Robert Gekas, Springfield, IL 
Janis Ann Gendron, Springfield, MO
Wayne Gendron, Springfield, MO
Zeke Gibson, Kingsville, MD 
Don Gilbert, Lake, MS
Frank Gill, Patterson, CA
James Gillespie, Hebor Springs, AR
Michael Gillespie, Pittsburgh, PA - 4 (1 in 2015)
W. Braxton Gillam, IV, Jacksonville, FL 
Jodie Gilson, Martin, MI
Jim Gladden, Scottsburg, IN
William R. Glass, Germantown, TN - 8
Ronald Gleason, Greenfield, MA
Kenny Glenn, Rougemont, NC
Tom Glines, Coon Rapids, MN
Bradley Goldman, Winter Park, FL - 2
Tony Gonzalez, Bartlesville, OK
Chris Gooch, Oxford, NC
Gregory Good, Fairhope, PA - 2
Robert Goodall, Gallatin, TN
William Goodall, Gallatin, TN
Gene Goodwin, Urbana, OH
David Wayne Googe, Hazlehurst, GA - 2
Mike Gorgichuk, Ontario, Canada - 41 (2 in 2016) (Bow) 
Thomas Gorman, Lebanon, TN
Clyde Gouker, Belle Vernon, PA
Clyde Gouker, Jr., Clairton, PA
Melvin Gouker, Belle Vernon, PA
Larry Gould, Milner, GA  - 3   (Bow)
Steve Grace, Ward, AL -2 - (Bow)
Danny Graves, Acworth, GA
Roy Graves, Tompkinsville, KY
Jeff Gray, Milledgeville, GA
Gus Greaves, Norfolk, MA
Martin Greeley, Scarbarough, ME
Gary Green, Racine, WI
Jimmye Dale Green, Jr., Holly Springs, MS
Steven Greenblatt, Macon, GA
Gerrid Greenwood, Sun Prairie, WI
Kevin Greenwood, Sun Prairie, WI
Roger Greenwood, Black River Falls, WI
Martin Gregory, Boise, ID
Cindy Gretter, Oskaloosa, IA 
Bernard Grice, Jr., Columbia, MO
Mark Grieco, Clarence Center, NY   
Jacque Griffin, Morton, MS
Tommy Griffis, Pueblo West, CO
Vance Griffis, Pueblo West, CO
CJ Griffith, Statesville, NC
Richard Griffiths, Martins Ferry, OH
Thomas Grimes, Hanover, PA
Tony Grimes, Hanover, PA
Brett Gimm, Ballwin, MO
Greg Grinder, Bartlett, TN - 4
Robert Groene, Port Byron, IL 
Curtis Grondin, Powers, MI
Patrick Grondin, Powers, MI
Jeff Groupe, Wrightsville, PA
Rick Grubbs, Hemingway, SC 
Ted Gryska, Tuscaloosa, AL
Connie Guerink, Allendale, MI
Michael Gulino, McLean, VA
Charles Guthrie, Nebo, IL - 4 
Daniel Guy, Millstadt, IL
Lee Guy, Semmes, AL
Nathan Guy, Summerville, SC
Richard Habes, Penfield, NY
Nelson Haden, Raleigh, NC
Paul Hagans, Langley, KY
Robert Hager, Prairie du Sac, WI
Edward Haines, Fogelsville, PA - 2 
Jud Hale, Minden, LA
Judson Hale, Minden, LA
Robert Haley, Saint Jo, TX - 2 in 2017
Judy Hall, Watkinsville, GA (1 in 2016)
Kay Hall, Burlington, NC
Ronnie Hall, Cartersville, GA - 7  
T. Kevin Hall, Sheridan, AR
Terry Hall, Murfreesboro, AR
Robert Hamaker, Urbandale, IA
Fred Hamilton, Twin Oaks, PA 
Garland Hamilton, Kalispell, MT
Scott Hamilton, Grand Junction, CO
Joe Hamm, Helena, AL
Leonard "Sam" Hammond, Camden, SC - 2 
Richard Seth Hampton, Little Rock, AR
Keith Hand, Fruitland Park, FL
Kimmy Hanks, Reidsville, NC
Larry Hanold, Sterling, IL 
Debora Hanson, Marathon, ON
Clay Harbin, Jackson, TN
Jeff Harbin, Jackson, TN
Will Harbin, Jackson, TN
David Harbour, Indian River Sh., FL 
Doug Harbour, Lamar, CO
Richard Hardy, Irvine, KY
Adrian Hare, Ontario, Canada - 5
Danny Harp, Cumming, GA
Jim Harper, Sandy, UT
Jimmy Harper, Hamilton, GA
Joe Harper, Hamilton, GA
C.P. Harrell, Ochlocknee, GA - 2
Glynn Harris, Ruston, LA
Mark Harris, Long Lake, MN
Joe Harrison, Catherine, AL - 4
Mike Harrison, Albany, GA - 2
Teresa Harrison, Catherine, AL 
William Harrison, Louisville, KY
J. Frank Harrison, III, Charlotte, NC
Arthur Hart, West Chicago, IL
Bernard Hartle, Canton, IL - (Bow)
Michael Hartman, Myerstown, PA - 2
D. Flintlock Hartzler, New Windsor, MD
Greg Harvey, Pembroke, GA
James Hascup, Ringwood, NJ
Fred Hatcher, Louisville, KY
Louis Haubner, Jr., Apopka, FL - 8 
Bill Hawkins, Eden Prairie, MN
Curtis Hayes, Greensboro, NC
Rebecca Hayes, Heflin, AL
John Hays, Jr., Cochranville, PA
James Hazel, Boalsburg, PA
Gary Head, Fayetteville, AR
Eric Hearn, Barnesville, GA
James Heath, Chester, MD
Jeffrey Hedden, Grapevine, AR
Bruce Heggenstaller, Avis, PA
Alan Heidt, Springfield, GA
Leonard Heisz, Eastman, WI
Tom Helbing, Beaver Dam, WI – 1 in 2016
Clarence Hellums, Tuscaloosa, AL - 6 
Gaylan Helmers, Gales Ferry, CT
Donald Helton, Nashville, TN
John Hembree, Jr., Jackson, MS - 2 
Richard Henderson, Homerville, GA
Ryan Hendley, Braymer, MO
Pat Hendrixson, Campbellsburg, IN - 3 
Jason Henricks, Ballwin, MO
Larry Herald, Paintsville, KY
Tim D. Herald, Lexington, KY - 3 
Robert Herndon, Jr., Bristol, TN
Neal Herrman, Barron, WI - 2 (1 in 2015)
Gary Hetrick, Huntingdon, PA
Charles Hibbs, Jr., Peculiar, MO
John Taylor Hickman , Tuscaloosa, AL - 2
Keith Hickman, Buchanan, TN
Jason Hicks, Madison, MS
Dr. Clifton Higgins, Lake City, AR 
Erich Higgins, Fairgrove, MO - 2 in 2017
Jeff Hignite, Pewee Valley, KY
Bryan Hilliard, Clewiston, FL
Thomas Hodnett, Columbus, IN
David Hodson, Rossville, IN - 2 
Robert Hofer, II, Duncannon, PA 
Christina Holden, Greensboro, MD 
Steven Holl, Portage, WI - 2 
RM Holland, Orlando, FL 
Jacob Hollis, Hector, AR – 1 in 2016
Alberta Holloway, Ocala, FL - 2 
Charles Holloway, Ocala, FL - 2 
Donald Holloway, Waldron, AR
John Holston, Carriere, MS
George Holzhaus, Castroville, TX
George Honts, Troutville, VA
Gary Hoopman, Hackensack, MN
Rick Hopeck, Sr., Mechanicville, NY - 2 
Tim Hopson, Afton, TN 
Kerry Hornberger, Middleburg, PA
Dwayne Horst, Robesonia, PA
Audrey Houser, Bloomington, IL 3 (1 in 2015)
Charlotte Houser, Merritt Island, FL 
Donald Houser, Jacksonville, IL
Drew Houser, Bloomington, IL - 3
Philip Houser, Normal, IL - 10 (2 in 2016)
Trey Howard, Ridgeland, MS
Keith Howe, Aylmer, ON 
Anthony Hudak, Noxen, PA - 2 (1 in 2017)
David Huffman, Madison, MS – 2 (2 in 2016)
Chris Huggins, Conway, SC
Gunner Huggins, Conway, SC  
McCarthy Huggins, Conway, SC 
Tracy Huggins, Conway, SC 
Jimmy Hughes, Havana, FL - 2 
Maurice Hull, High Point, NC
Daniel Hulliung, Belleville, IL
Hoyt Humble, Liberty, NC
Robert Humphrey, Pownal, ME - (Bow)
Charles Humphreys, Lancaster, OH
Craig Hunt, Pine Bluff, AR - 2
Justin Hunt, Flemington, MO 
John G. Huot, White Bear Lake, MN - 2 
Warren Hurley, St. Joseph, MO - 5
Donald Hutchins, Milford, NJ
Phillip Hutchins, Milford, NJ
Thomas Hutchinson, Carnation, WA
Gregory Hutton, Milton, WV 
Jared Hyler, Columbia, MO
Jarel Hyler, Columbia, MO
Verona Inabinette, Lucedale, MS
Michael Ingold, Salisbury, NC - 7 
Blasé Iorio – 1 in 2016
Norman Ivey, Manning, SC
Charles Brooks Jackson, Little Rock, AR - 2 
Hal Jackson, Thomasville, GA
Kaitlyn Jackson, Thomasville, GA
Keith Jackson, Austin, TX 
Mary Lou Jackson, Little Rock, AR 
Bart Jacob, Pawlet, VT
Brent Jacobsen, Westminster, CO
Michael Jaicomo, Angola, IN – 1 in 2016
Danny "Wayne" James, Greensboro, NC
David Jansma, Waco, TX
Terry Jarrard, Rome, GA
Donald Jarrett, Eatonton, GA - 2 
Michael Jefferson, Noel, MO - 26   (Bow)
David Jellison, St. Anthony, IN 
Eric Jellison, St. Anthony, IN 
Mark Jenkins, Catlett, VA
Dennis Jennings, Riverside, IA
Molly Jennings, Riverside, IA
Warren Jennings, Jr., Dewitt, AR
Bruce Jensen, Bath, NY - 2 
Dennis Jenson, Glendale, AZ
Michael Jobst, Westfield, IL
Adam Johnson, Taylorsville, KY
Bruce Johnson, Shoreview, MN - 5  
Charles Johnson, II, Sapulpa, OK
Douglas Johnson, Junction City, OR
James Johnson, Sutherland, VA
Johnny Johnson, Arlington, TX
Kevin Johnson, Gaylord, MI
Louis Johnson, Troy, AL
Ray Johnson, Marion, IL
Scott Johnson, Chadron, NE
Stephen Johnson, Hazlehurst, GA
Travis Johnson, Round Oak, GA
Vernell Johnson, Lyons, SD
Clayton Johnston, Brookhaven, MS -5 
William Johnston, Hamburg, AR 
Dwight Jones, Macon, GA
Eddie Jones, Prattville, AL
Kenneth Jones, Mapleton, UT - 4 
Lila Jones, Boston, GA
Raymond Jones, Huntsville, AL
Raymond Jones, Jr., Huntsville, AL
Ronald Jones, Wadsworth, OH
Sam Jones, Bainbridge, GA
Wade Jones, Columbus, MS
Wesley Jones, Conyers, GA
William Jones, Magnolia, DE
Leonard Jordan, Shreveport, LA
Steven Jordan, Edgefield, SC - 2 
Michael Joyner, Cortland, NY - 2 
Dennis Judy, Snellville, GA
Charles Julian, Springdale, AR
John June, Easton, CT - 
Brian Kaelin, Allen, TX 
Edward Kalinowski, Nanticoke, PA - 4 
Edward Kalinowski, II, Plymouth, PA
Thomas Karsten, Bryon Center, MI
Shawn Keaton, Hopkinsville, KY
Douglas Keene, Dallas, TX 
David Keeney, West Bloomfield, MI
Michael Keeney, Elizabethtown, KY
Johnny Keesee, Clarksdale, MS - 2
Michael Kehl, Mt. Carroll, IL
Mark Keith, Dover, PA
Lee Keller, Navarre, OH
Robert Kemen, Williamsburg, OH 
Timothy Kempfe, Trinity, TX
Lesley Kendrick, Reynolds, GA
Michael Kennedy, Clarksville, MI
Victoria Kennedy, Clarksville, MI
Denny Kidder, Cleelum, WA
Keith Kilgore, Ashland City, TN
Judy Kimery, Trenton, TN - 5 
Larry Kimery, Trenton, TN - 6 
John King, Sr., Derry, NH
Paul Kingery, Melbourne, FL
Beverly A. Kirby, Orchard Park, NY
Richard Kirby, Orchard Park, NY - 61  (Bow)
Hugh Kleinhenz, St. Petersburg, FL 
Greg Knight, Rowlett, TX
Richard Knowlton, Guyton, GA
Bailey Knox, Appling, GA (Bow)
Frank Knox, Appling, GA
John Knox, LaGrange, GA - 16    
Clarence Koch, Oshkosh, WI - 2  (Bow)
John Koch, Oshkosh, WI - 2  (Bow)
William Kodger, Westlake, OH - 2 (1 in 2017)  Bow
Don Koenig, Flemington, MO 
Edward P. Kohler, Hubbardsville, NY
Daniel Kolditz, Sr, Ballwin, MO
Ronald Kolodziej, Amsterdam, NY
Bob Kolodziejczyk, Washington, NJ
Richard Konopka, Aurora, CO
Robert Koppers, Overland Park, KS
Scott Korth, Duncannon, PA 
Leonard Kover, Newmanstown, PA - 2 (1 in 2017) - Crossbow
Barry Kowalik, Lancaster, KY
John Kratky, Keswick, ON 
Tim Krause, Denmark, WI 
Mike Kreidermacher, Altura, MN
Robert Kroger, Bay Saint Louis, MS
George Kudrick, Johnstown, PA
Ashley Kyser, Greensboro, AL - (2 in 2017)
Thomas Labutta, Hanover, PA
Richard LaBombard, Richard, VT
Jeff Lacey, Fairmount, GA
Matt Lacey, Fairmount, GA -2 
Allyn Ladd, Camden, AR - 2 (Bow)
John Ladd, Bisbee, AZ
Charles Lakovitch, Livingston, MT
Randall Lamb, Colonial Heights, VA
Frank Lamberti, Granite Springs, NY
Jeff Lancaster, Duck Hill, MS
Charles H. Lane, Jr., Willow Spring, NC - 2 (1 in 2015)
Joe Lane, Sr., Des Moines, IA
Suzan Laney, Madison, MS
Charles Lanford, Jr., Forsyth, GA 
Wayne Lawrence, Mt. Orab, OH
Jeremy Lawson, Huron, TN
Alex Lea, Louisville, KY
Craig Lecce, Collinsville, IL
Mary Ann Lecce, Collinsville, IL
Tracy Gendron Ledqerwood, Alton, MO
John Lee, Orlando, FL
Larry Lee, Lakeland, GA
Jim Leslie, Gretna, NE 
Ryan Leftwich, Bastian, VA 
Joseph Lego, Tyrone, PA
Glen Lehman, Sugarloaf, PA
Jon Lehr, Ft. Campbell, KY
Terrance Leidy, Souderton, PA
William Lemond, Little Rock, AR -2 
Robin Leonard, Bedford, VA
Alex Lewis, Marion, NC 
Clark Lewis, Dickson, TN - 2 
James Lewis, Lexington, KY
Trey Lewis, Nebo, NC
Jeffrey Liederman, Key Biscayne, FL - 2 
Larry Linder, Crossett, AR
Robert Linder, Marble Falls, TX -3 
Matt Lindler, North Augusta, SC
Ivan Lines, Spokane, WA
Dwight Lingley, Dennysville, ME 
Heather Lininger, Elkland, MO
Arthur Link, Jr., Slippery Rock, PA - 2
Arthur Link, Sr., Hilliards, PA - 2
Thomas Linski, Milledgeville, GA - 4  
David Lips, Holland, NY - 2
Brett Loftin, Monroeville, AL
Richard Lohr, Sheboygan Falls, WI
Darin Long, Orangeville, Ontario Canada - 2
Emily Long, Peel, AR
Johnny Long, Fairmount, GA
David Loper, III, Melbourne, FL
Michael Lore, Ponte Vedra, FL 
Mike Long, Eure, NC
Mark Love, Huntsville, TN - 2  
Mike Lowder, Springfield, IL
Kermit Lowry, Jr., Bristol, TN
Kevin Loy, Cedar Falls, IA – 1 in 2016
James Loyless, Jr., Bastrop, LA - 2
Edmund Ludwig, DeRuyter, NY
Billy Luke, Bulverde, TX
Thomas Lund, Laguna Niguel, CA
Michael Luter, Zuni, VA
Fred Lutger, Tinley Park, IL - 6 (Bow)
Ryan Luthren, Bluffton, SC
James M. Lynch, Columbus, OH
James R. Lynch, Columbus, OH - 2 
Chris Lyon, Paintsville, KY
Gary Lyon, Tompkinsville, KY
Dana Lytle, Spartanburg, SC 
Karen Mabe, Reidsville, NC 
Randy R. Mabe, Reidsville, NC - 3  (Bow)
Darrell Madden, Haw River, NC - 34 (2 in 2017)
John Maddox, Red Level, AL
R.A. Maddox, Memphis, TN
Perry Madl, Stilwell, KS
Grady Maggard, Jr., Zephyrhills, FL
Eddie Magness, Texarkana, AR
Boyce C. Magli, Franklin, TN
James G. Main, Danville, IN - 2  
M. Asif Majid, Brampton, ON
Tyrone Mallette, Tuscaloosa, AL
Jerry Malloy, Littleton, CO - 2 
Walter Manley, III, Tallahassee, FL
John Manly, Star City, AR
Wayne Manuel, Jasonville, IN - 13 
Joseph Marcy, Pembine, WI
Wayne Markland, Toledo, OH
Sam Mars, III, Harrogate, TN
Timothy Marshall, Cadiz, OH - 5 (2 in 2017) (Bow, Crossbow) 
Barbara Martin, Sarasota, FL
Christy Martin, Boonsboro, MD
Charles D. Martino, McDonald, PA
Mark Martino, Walston, PA 
Leslie Mason, Winter Park, FL -2
Martha Mason, Bagdad, KY
Nathan Mason, Eatonton, GA - 2 (1 in 2015)
Gregory Massey, Burlington, NC - 3 (2 in 2017)
Charles Masters, Chuluota, FL 
James Mastin, Colorado Springs, CO
Carl Mathias, Saucier, MS
Matthew Matson, Hinckley, MN
Daryl Maurer, Elkhart, IN
Leibert Maurer, Goshen, IN
Jack Maxey, Pine Bluff, AR - 46 
James May, New Johnsonville, TN 
Sean McAnally, Olive Branch, MS 
Bruce McArthur, Lutz, FL - 5 – (2 in 2016) 
Shane McAteer, Magnolia, AR 
Phil McCarthy, Peabody, MA 
Jimmy McCarty, Griffin, GA
Julia C. McClellan, Martelle, IA
Michael McClendon, Poplar Bluff, MO - 3 
Greg McClure, Sumerco, WV - 3
Bud McCollum, Stuttgart, AR - 2
Kylie McCrea, Crossville, TN
Lanier McCurdy, Jr., Lakeland, GA (2 in 2017)
Chris McDonald, Nashville, TN
David McDonald, Madisonville, TN
Larry McDonald, West Monroe, LA -2 
Scott McDonald, Brookhaven, MS
Ken McDougal, Vaiden, MS
David McGiffert, Tuscaloosa, AL
Roy McGinnis, Jr., W. Columbia, SC - 2 
Guy McGlynn, Bath, NY
Buster McGowin, Ulman, MO
Josh McGowin, Ulman, MO
Michael McGrath, Kintnersville, PA
Tim McGuire, Tupelo, MS
Lee McKay, Windsor, CT
John McKeever, Seatac, WA
Ed McKinley, Dewitt, AR
Mike McLaughlin, Cumming, GA
Matthew McNarney, Granger, IN 
Michael McNarney, Granger, IN
David McNeill, Reedsville, WV
Scott McWatty, Lexington, SC 
Shawn McWilliams, Rockton, IL - 2017
Louisa Mead, Moncks Corner, SC
Robert Mead, Sr., Moncks Corner, SC
David Mease, Jr., Pine Grove, PA
Micah Meche, Arnaudville, LA – 2 (1 in 2015) bow
Cole Medlin, Bourbon, MO -2 
Grant Medlin, Bourbon, MO - 3 
Gwynn Medlin, Cookeville, TN - 2 - (Bow)
Ross Medlin, Bourbon, MO
Steve Melton, Greenbrier, AR
Joel Menuez, Millersburg, OH - 14 (1 in 2015)
Nate Menuez, Bozeman, MT - 23  (2 in 2017)
Chris Mercer, Forsyth, GA
Tim Mercer, Macon, GA -4  
Jan Messersmith, Cove, OR - 2
Nicholas Metcalf, London, KY 
Clyde Metts, Ridgeville, SC - 3
Arnold Metzger, Germansville, PA
Jason Michael, Turbotville, PA -  Bow
Earl Mickel, Beach Lake, PA - 3
Aaron Middendorf, Vevay, IN
Jeff Middendorf, Lawrenceburg, IN -2  
Gerald Middlesworth, Reedsville, PA 
Ed Migale, Chico, CA- 2
Allen Milbrath, Lake Mills, WI
Baker Miles, Wappapello, MO - 7
John Kevin Miles, Loretto, KY
Brad Miller, Orange Park, FL – 1 in 2016
Guy Miller, Clemmonds, NC
James Miller, Eagle, CO
Kevin Miller, Inverness, MS
Lonnie Miller, Newville, PA
Loren Miller, Lansing, IA
Roger Miller, Gardners, PA
Jack Minter, Dallas, TX
Jeffrey Mitchell, Middleburg, PA
Perry Mitchell, Millen, GA
Kent Mohler, Kearney, MO
Kit A. Moles, Elkview, WV
Roger Moles, Elkview, WV 
Lindsey Monroe, Anniston, AL 
Paul Montgomery, Fredericktown, MO – 1 in 2016
Jon Paul Moody, Paris, TN
William "Bill" Moody, Springville, TN
Dr. Carl Moore, Lynchburg, VA - 2 
Gary Moore, New Johnsonville, TN
George Moore, Jones, OK -3  (2 in 2015)
Heather Moore, New Johnsonville, TN
Dr. James Moore, Jr., Little Rock, AR
Marty Moore, Texarkana, AR
Tim Moore, Ulster, PA
Tom Moretto, Carmel, IN
Belinda Morgan, Tallulah, LA
Randy Morgan, Tallulah, LA 
Ronald Morgan, Hamilton, OH
Jerry Morrell, Jr., Pensacola, FL - Bow
Mike Morrill, O'Fallon, IL
Daniel Morris, Monroe, GA
William (Trey) Morris, Bossier City, LA
Howard Morrison, III, Savanah, GA - 2 
Michael Morrison, Fosters, AL
Anton Morrow, Elba, NE 
Edward Mossbrook, Cape May Court House, NJ - 2 in 2016
Elmer "Sonny" Mowbray, LaBelle, FL
Kevin Moynahan, Crestwood, IL
Mark Mueller, Mascoutah, IL
Gary Muisus, Webster, NY - 2 (1 in 2017)
Mark Mulliniks, Shepherdsville, KY - 2
N.E. "Skip" Mumaw, Memphis, IN 
Roland Dean Mundhenke, Jr., Alpharetta, GA
David Murphy, Florence, AL
Smith Murphey, IV, Sumner, MS
Wally Murphy, Placitas, NM
Jack Murray, Battle Creek, MI -2 
Monte Murray, Winnfield, LA
Amanda Murski, Meridan, TX
Boone Myers, Webster City, IA
Hunter Myers, Stanton, MI
James Myers, Howell, MI - 2
Jim Myers, Vail, CO
Joseph Myers, Clymer, PA
Ken Nance, Fairforest, SC
Michael P. Nance, Belle Chasse, LA - 2
John Nash, Bradenton, FL
Daniel Nation, Gastonia, NC 
Wayne Nations, Ruth, MS
Carlos Navarro, Shawnee, KS
Robert Nave, Roanoke, VA - 3 (1 in 2017)
Robert Nave, Jr., Sterling, VA 
Kathleen Neault, Collbran, CO - 5  
Clyde Neely, Kingwood, TX - 50 (2 in 2015)  
Gary Nelson, St. Croix Falls, WI  
Rodney Keith Nelson, Cedar Bluff, VA
Tyson Nelson, Ruth, MS
Christopher Nenne, Hudson, IL
Kathryn Nesbitt, Fort Davis, TX
Edward Neumann, Monticello, WI
Jan Newbill, Shiloh, GA - 12 
H. Wm. "Bill" Newbraugh, Martinsburg, WV - 2 (1 in 2015)
Ronald Newcomer, Elkhart, IN
Billy Newman, Utica, MS
Stephen Newman, Statham, GA
Camp Newton, Mountain Home, AR  - 2  (Bow)
Shane Newton, Conyers, GA
Sid Newton, Matthews, GA
Al Nicholson, Hayden, ID
Sam Nicholson, Spokane, WA
Thomas Nicholson, Schiller Park, IL
Patti Niewoehner, Dixie, GA
Glenn Nilsen, Brewster, NY
Richard Nilsen, Weston, FL
Frank Nix, Mt. Vernon, IL
Dustin Noble, North Platte, NE
Jessica Noble, Gothenburg, NE 
Bobby Nobley, Wedowee, AL
Bob Nolan, Gila, NM
Tracy Noll, McKinney, TX
Edward Noonan, Saratoga Springs, NY - 7 
Henry Carson Norman, Robersonville, NC
Mark Norwalt, Indianapolis, IN 
Doug Notebom, Sioux Falls, SD
Nancy Nuss, Bloomsburg, PA
Richard Nuss, Bloomsburg, PA
James Nyce, Green Lane, PA
Chris O'Berry, Millwood, GA
John O'Berry, Millwood, GA
Richard O'dell, Spokane, WA
Troy O'dell, Kearney, MO
Michael O'Kane, Jamesville, NY 
Larry O’Neil, Sedalia, MO
William O’Neal, Lawrenceville, GA
Nicholas Olsen, Elk River, MN
David Olson, Owatonna, MN
Schuyler Olt, Louisville, KY
Michael Oppozzi, Ooltewah, TN 
Chad Ortman, Willow Street, PA
Don Oscai, Hixson, TN 
S. Eric Otterness, Buffalo, MO
Phil Ownby, Sevierville, TN
Bret Owsley, Rubicon, WI – 1 in 2016
Charles Paith, Belton, MO
Justin Paith, Belton, MO
Gus Palm, Boothwyn, PA - 2  
Fred Palmer, Adel, GA
Dexter Parham, Keymar, MD
Bobbie Parks, Deridder, LA
Roger Parks, Mifflintown, PA
Frederick Parlier, Galesburg, IL
Dennis Partridge, Congers, NY
Donald Patten, Lakeland, GA
Charles Patterson, Maumelle, AR
Jeffery Patterson, Florence, AL
Jeffrey Patton, Wytheville, VA
Lance Patton, Camden, TN
Michael Pauley, Blacksburg, VA - 4 
Richard Pauley, Buchanan, VA -  5 (1 in 2016)
Stephen Pauli, FPO AP, CA 
Curt Paulson, Rushford, MN -2 
Jason Payton, Clinton, IN
Lindsey Pearce, Newton, KS
Sam Pearson, III, Overland Park, KS
Dennison Peiffer, Lewistown, PA
Robert Pellarin, Oviedo, FL
R. Michael Pendleton, Fayetteville, PA 
Kim Penney, Waupaca, WI
Charles Perdue, Sr., Griffin, GA
David Perkins, Toledo, OH
Jeffrey Perry, Marshall, IL
Ulysses Perry, Crownsville, MD
Warren (Wes) Perry, Jr., Kinston, NC
Ronald Peterson, Mason City, IA
Michael Petraska, Chester, VT - 3 (1 in 2016)  (Bow)
Charles Petrey, Eades, TN - 8
Ronald Petty, Anoka, MN
James Pforter, DeRuyter, NY
Timothy Pharr, Springville, TN
Michael Phelps, Valrico, FL
Susan Phenix-Miller, White Cloud, MI -  (Bow)
Bobby Phillips, Ariton, AL
Dennis Phillips, Rome, PA - 3
Timothy Phillips, Morton, MS
Dave Pierce, Monette, AR (2 in 2015)
William Pierce, Moneta, VA
Gerald (Jerry) J. Pionessa, Jacksonville, FL
Darrel Pippin, Pooler, GA
Brian Pirtle, Merom, IN – 1 in 2016
Todd Pitsenberger, Churchville, VA 
Patrick Pitt, Olive Branch, MS
Keith Pittenger, Sarasota, FL - 3 
William "Chad" Pittillo, White Hall, AR
Stephen Pitts, Milford, VA
Brent Plackner, River Falls, WI
Jeffery Poet, Clare, MI
Louis Polish, Jr., Henderson , NV
Gayden Pollan, Leland, MS
Martin Pomeroy, Wenham, MA 
Jerre Porter, Rock Springs, WY
Max Porter, Alma, NE
Christopher Potter, Fruita, CO 
Dan Potter, Hazel Park, MI
Jan Charles Potter, Tangerine, FL - 2 
Charles Poynter, Loganville, GA
Frank Prelich, Lodi, NJ
Matthew Presley, Front Royal, VA - 2 (1 in 2016)
Tyler Presley, Front Royal, VA – 3 (1 in 2016)
Bobby Price, Banks, AL
Buford W. Price, Savannah, GA
Craig Price, Selma, AL
Donald Price, Marion, OH
C. Warren Price, Jr., Beaufort, SC
Kenneth Prickett, Osgood, IN
Michael Prickett, Madison, IN - 2
Henry Pridgen, Cordele, GA
Larry Proffitt, Elizabethton, TN - 62 - (4 in 2017)
Harold Prow, Chesterfield, MO
Norman Pulliam, Spartanburg, SC 
Gary Purdy, Enid, OK
Harold Purvis, Lafayette, GA
Kathy Purvis, Lafayette, GA - 2 
Taylor Pyle, Rapid City, SD  - (1 in 2016)
Carey Quarles, Fort Collins, CO - 13  
J. Carson Quarles, Roanoke, VA
Michael A. Quashnock, Reynoldsville, PA
Paul B. Racey, Edinburg, VA
Rusty Rainey, Silver Springs, FL
Karen Ramey, Shreveport, LA 
Stephen Jon Ramey, Shreveport, LA 
Dillon Rapalee, Goochland, VA 
J. Todd Rapalee, Goochland, VA
James Rapp, Belleville, IL 
Terry Rathert, Magnolia, TX
Michael Raulerson, Pierson, FL
Dennis Ray, Douglasville, GA - 2 
Greg Ray - Tupelo, MS
Kevin Reach, Buford, GA
George Ready, Hernando, MS
John Damond Ready, Monticello, MS
Betty Reedy, Bergton, VA
Williard Reedy, Jr., Bergton, VA
Terry Reeves, Scottsdale, AZ
Bradley Reid, Brookhaven, MS
James Reinbold, Freetown, IN
Edgar Remer, III, Hollywood, FL - 5 
Ron Renfrow, Westpoint, KY
Ross Renfrow, Flowood, MS
Dean Retzleff, Oregon, WI
Stephen Reynolds, Memphis, TN - 5
Gordon Rhine, Marion, IL - 2 
Kelly Rhinehart, Ellington, NY
Gib Rhodes, Madison, KS - 5 (1 in 2017)
Richard Riccio, Agawam, MA 
Hunter Marshall Rice, Snow Camp, NC
Robert Richards, Jr., Liberty Hill, SC
Van Richardson, Heath Springs, SC - 2 (1 in 2017) 
Ray Ricketson, Douglas, GA - 3
Mike Riddell, Russellville, AR
Gordon Scott Rieckhoff, Georgetown, TX
Bill Ringo, Dumas, AR - 2 
Sherry Ringo, Dumas, AR - 2 
Jimmy Risher, Starkville, MS
Donald Riviere, Moreauville, LA 
Don Roark, Houston, TX
Marvin Robbins, Phoenix, AZ
Robbie Roberson, Augusta, GA
Ronal Roberson, Charleston, MS
David Roberts, Birmingham, AL
Mickey Roberts, Winona, MS
Tom Roberts, Huntingdon, TN - 4 (2 in 2017)
Debbie Robertson, Springfield, IL
Jack Robertson, Springfield, IL - 20 (4 in 2016) 
Doug Robinson, Griggsville, IL
Paul Robinson, Prestonburg, KY
Kenny Robison, Malcom, IA   
Mark Rocke, Congerville, IL
Hunter Rollings, Ft. Myers, FL
Joseph Root, Webster City, IA   
Daniel Roraback, Clarksville, TX
Herman Daniel Rorrer, Pulaski, VA - 3 
Ron Rose, Moyock, NC
William Rose, Currituck, NC
Brown C. Ross, III, Elgin, SC - 5 
Cy Roth, Indianapolis, IN
Donald K. Ruckman, Jacksonville, FL
James Rung, Lake Villa, IL
Delmas Runion, Broadway, VA
Chris Russell, Gainesville, GA
Jerry Rutkowski, BelAir, MD 
Gordon Ruttan, III, Wetumpka, AL
David Ryan, Prior Lake , MN
Brian Rymer, Dickson, TN
Paul Saalsaa, Marshfield, WI
Jon Sabati, Capt. Cook, HI 
Joseph Salmon, Hardinsburg, KY  (Bow)
Kelan Samples, Section, AL - 3
William Samuelson, Anchorage, AK - 4
Grady Sanders, Milledgeville, GA - 2
Michael Sanders, Mt. Carmel, IL
Jeff Sandford, Ranger, GA -2 
Glenn Sapir, Putnam Valley, NY
Lewis Sapp, Ozark, AL
Rick Sarkisian, Fresno, CA 
Cathy Saunders, Tellico Plains, TN
Rick Saunders, Tellico Plains, TN - 2 
Stephen Saunders, Tellico Plains, TN
John Savage, Muscle Shoals, AL
Stuart Savage, Edwardsville, IL
Scott Sawyers, Gainesville, GA
James Scallion, Pine Bluff, AR - 5
Richard Scheller, Rochester, PA
Dean  Schueler, Sioux Falls, SD 
Carl Schenk, Cheektowaga, NY
Robert Schisler, Owatonna, MN – 2
Anthony Schisler, Plymouth, MN
Tim Schmidt, Beecher City, IL
David Scholz, Brentwood, CA
Frank Schrimsher, Windermere, FL
Kyla Schuehle, Medina, TX
David Schulte, Martinez, GA
Michael Schulten, Quincy, IL - 2 
Robert Schwalm, Bethlehem, PA
Timothy Schwent, Jackson, MO - 2
John Kevin Scott, Greenville, SC
Steve Scragg, Charleston, WV
Ron Scurlock, Bolivar, MO 
Jeana Sears, Spencer, NY
Joseph Sebo, Jr., Jonesboro, GA 
Dawn Secrest, Fairless Hills, PA
Lee Seder, Great Bend, KS
Lee Seeley, Minneapolis, MN
Tilman Self, III, Macon, GA 
Tyler Sembera, Covington, LA 
Robert Setler, Jr., Rivesville, WV
Laverne Severson, Monroe, WI - 5 
Kelse Sexton, Strasburg, OH
E. Cooper Shamblen, Key Largo, FL
William Sharp, Louisville, KY
Mark Shaw, Christiansburg, VA
Ray Shaw, Snellville, GA - 2
Richard Sheffield, Tuscaloosa, AL
Charles Shelton, West Point, MS
Justin Sherman, Strasburg, VA 
Daniel Shoults, Jr., Oswego, NY
Robert Silvis, Dayton, PA - 2
James Simmonds, Ridgeway, SC
Harper Simmons, Gloster, MS
John Simmons, Pine Bluff, AR- 2 
Keith Simmons, Covington, VA 
Chris Simon, Fifield, WI
Michael Simon, Pontotoc, MS
Joseph Simpson, New Haven, IL - 2
Rick Simpson, Westport, Ontario Canada 
Danny Sirmon, Robertsdale, AL
Leonard Sitlinger, Lykens, PA
Keith Skadahl, Milwaukee, WI 
William Skelton, Bridgewater, VA 
Michael Skinner, Maryville, TN
Duane Skogen, Santa Rosa, CA
Marc Skutt, Linden, MI – 2 in 2016  (Bow)
Joe Slaton, Stockton, CA - 3 
Jenny Slayton, Okeechobee, FL
Albert Sloan, Ft. Lauderdale, FL 
John Sloan, Charleston, SC
Owen Sloan, Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Bruce Smarr, Columbia, MO
Bryson Smith, Greenville, SC
J. Ronald Smith, Greenville, SC - 3  
Jerry Smith, Haynesville, LA 
Larry Smith, Carrboro, NC
Leon Smith, Burkesville, KY - 3
Michael Smith, Purgitsville, WV
Phillip Smith, Deland, FL
Randolph Smith, Sykesville, MD
Richard Smith, Ida Grove, IA  - (Bow)
Shane Smith, Bridgeport, AL - 2
Todd Smith, Princeton, KY
Tommy Smith, Monticello, AR
Trey Smith, Vero Beach, FL
Wynn Martin Smith, Louisburg, NC 
Andy Snair, Rockhill, PA
Michael Snapp, St. Cloud, FL - 3 (2 in 2017) 
Whitney Snapp, St. Cloud, FL
Cory Snoeberger, Boswell, PA 
Anthony Snyder, Battle Creek, MI
Jason Snyder, Tipp City, OH
Sandra Snyder, Battle Creek, MI
Hugh Sosebee, Jr., Forsyth, GA - (1 in 2017)
Morgan Baxter Sowell, Jr. Macon, GA
Howard Ashley Spears, Laveta, CO
Richard Speer, Nashville, TN
Bob Spell, Jackson, MS 
Adam Spittler, Pine Grove, PA  (Bow)
Michael Spivey, Anniston, AL
Michael Spradlin, Centreville, VA
Dwain Spray, Fayetteville, TN 
Skipper Sprayberry, Carthage, MS 
Ronald Spurgeon, Elkview, WV
Jeffrey Squires, Bath, NY - 5 
Jacob (Jake) Stacy, Wynne, AR
Robert Stacy, Wynne, AR
Sam Stacy, Wynne, AR
Georgette Stancell, Sunset, SC
Scott Stancell, Sunset, SC
Ben Stanford, Houston, TX 
Lynn Stanford, Eatonton, GA - 6  (2 in 2016) 
Andrew Stansfield, Montour Falls, NY - 4 
Darlene Stansfield, Carlisle, PA
Robert Stansfield, Carlisle, PA
Alan Stephens, Rochester, NY
Thomas Stephens, Lynwood, WA - 2 
Tommy E. Stephens, Livingston, AL
David Stepp, Hendersonville, NC 
Thomas Stich, Mansfield, PA - 7  
F. Alan Stie, Sand Springs, OK - 11    
Charles Stinson, Hazlehurst, GA
Walter Stokes, Baton Rouge, LA
James Stonestreet, Winter Park, FL - 2
Michael Storey, Woodland Park, CO
Rick Stork, Melbourne, FL  (Bow)
Grady Story, Star City, AR
Judy Story, Star City, AR - 2 
David Strain, Alpharetta, GA
William Strawn, Jr., McDonough, GA
Richard Streng, Antigo, WI
Roderick Strickland, Zionsville, IN
Rosemary Stuart, Quathiaski Cove, BC
Roy Stubbs, Indianola, MS
William Michael Stubbs, Macon, GA -4 (1 in 2016)
Debra Stuchlik, Lexington, NE
Greg Stuchlik, Lexington, NE
Pete Studwell, Port Chester, NY
Wesley Stueber, Highland, IL
Kevin Stump, Birmingham, AL
Paul Sukalich, Hilliard, OH
Larry Sullivan, Frostproof, FL
Johnny Sumner, Poulan, GA - 2 (1 in 2017)
David Sunken, Indianola, IA
Eric L. Sutley, Hendersonville, TN
Wayne Swim, Greenup, IL
Robert Swogger, Aliquippa, PA
Al Szymanski, Ford City, PA
Bradley Talbert, Bluffton, SC - 2 (1 in 2017)
Steve Tardif, Mascouche, Quebec, CA
James Tate, Highlands, NC
Brad Taylor, W. Springfield, PA
Robert Taylor, Morgantown, WV
Lew Teale, Jr., Westerville, OH - 2 
Bryan Templeton, Maben, MS
Kevin Tepen, Jerseyville, FL
Ken Terry, Jacksonville, FL
Lewis Teter, II, Sugarloaf, PA
Steven Theiss, Princeton, MO
Harry Thiel, Thomaston, GA - 2 
Danny Thomas, Milner, GA - 2 
Lee Thomas, Ridgeway, SC 
Mark Thomas, Mobile, AL - 2 
Richard Thomas, Jr., Columbia, SC 
Donald E. Thompson, Troy, MO
H. Dewey Thompson, Coshocton, OH - 2
Richard Thompson, Selmer, TN
Danny Thornton, Carthage, MS 
Shaun Thurlow, Poplarville, MS
Tim Tillman, Valdosta, GA
Pierre Timmerman, Madisonville, LA
Clinton Trahan, Sunset, LA
Howard Travis, Middlesex, NY
Scott Travis, Bath, NY
Elaine Tribelhorn, Sterling, CO - 3 
Patty Troutman, Dornsife, PA - 2 
Richard Troutman, Dornsife, PA- 2
Wesley Tugwell, Rosemark, TN
Michael Tull, Roswell, GA
Donald Turcke, Medford, OR
Mitchell Turnage, Kinston, NC
James L. Turner, Sarasota, FL - 2
Michael Turner, Montgomery, AL
Philip Turner, Stone Mountain, GA - 2 
Richard Twait, Marseilles, IL - 2 
David Ulery, Vilas, NC
G. Thomas Upshaw, Bluffton, SC
William Urbaniak, Hugo, MN
Susan Urquhart, Anniston, AL
Kenny Vaill, Shenandoah, IA
Robin Vaill, Shenandoah, IA
Donald Ray Vance, Sheridan, AR
Michael Van Dalen, Houston, TX
Bert Vanderweele, Plainwell, MI
Clinton Van Devender, Jackson, MS
Mollie Vandevender, Jackson, MS
Jacob VanHouten, Midland, MI
Gary Van Matre, St. Louis, MO
Edward Vanover, Princeton, KY
Anthony Virga, Sussex, NJ (1 in 2016)
Edward Vita, Windsor, CO
Joel Vrabel, Warren Center, PA
Paul Wade, Bogalusa, LA 
George Wadsworth, Jr., Wauchula, FL
Jerry Wagoner, Elon College, NC
Jason Wagner, Newton,  IL – (1 in 2016)
Jim Wagner, Newton, IL
William Waldron, Lakeside, AZ 
Foy Walker, Jr., Ellaville, GA
Fred Walker, Burgaw, NC 
Timothy Walker, Castle Pines, CO
Deborah Wallace, Albany, GA  - 2 
Paul Wallace, Albany, GA - 3 
Tommy Waller, Suddy Daisy, TN - 2
Hunter Wallis, Greenfield Twp, PA - 
Fred Wammock, Eatonton, GA - 4 (1 in 2017)
James Ward, II, Clifton Forge, VA
Pamela Ward, Pleasant Hill, IL
Steve Ward, Pittsfield, IL
David Wardell, Boulder, CO
Keith Ware, Kilmichael, MS
Mark Warmath, Clarksville, TN
Chris Warren, Opelika, AL
Richard Ryan Wascom, Greensburg, LA
Sandy Wasmuth, Northville, MI
Mike Waters, Columbus, MS
J. Riley Watkins, Russellville, KY
Edward Watson, New Martinsville, WV
Jean Watson, Newbern, AL
Steve Neal Watson, Summerland Key, FL
Jim Weaver, Crystal, MI
William Webster, Sparta , GA
Richard Weede, Lexington, VA - 2
Doug Welch, Spokane, WA
Dennis Weller, Lancaster, PA - 2 (1 in 2015) "B"
Joshua Weller, Staunton, IL
David Wells, Victoria, VA
Errol Wells, Elba, NE 
Thomas Wells, Monroe, GA
Ken Werling, Celina, OH
M. Craig West, Raleigh, NC 
Phillip West, Eastman, GA
Thomas Westhaeffer, Red Lodge, MT
Thomas Wetzler, Osgood, IN
Chris White, Woodbine, GA -2 
Ken White, Trenton, TN - 2 
Roger White, North Augusta, SC
Ken Whitley, Macon, GA
Larry Whitman, Paducah, KY
Michael Whitman, Smithfield, KY
Mark Whitson, Northport, AL 
Irving Whitt, Greenwood, SC
Eugene Widder, Jackson, AL
Bob Wigington, Jasper, GA - 5
Jack Wilbanks, Sapulpa, OK
James Wilhelm, Eagle Rock, VA - 4 
Delvin Williams, Hazelhurst, GA
Greg Williams, Marion, OH
John Williams, Kankakee, IL  - (Bow)
Judson Williams, Lilburn, GA 
Robert M. Williams, Juliette, GA
Stephen L. Williams, Edwards , MS
Terri Williams-Solt, Laurelville, OH
David Williamson, Amelia, OH - 2 
John Willoughby, Burns, TN
Bud Wills, Strattanville, PA - 2
Danny Wilson, Moore, SC
Ken Wilson, Kerrville, TX - 2 (1 in 2017)
Scott Parker Wilson, Clarksburg, WV
Spike Wilson, Ridgeway, PA
Cheryl Winegardner, Lancaster, OH
Mark Winsett, Boonville, IN - 2
Jack Winters, Buncombe, IL - 2 
Kirk Winters, Leroy, IL - 2 (Bow)
Cole Winther, Nodaway, IA
R. Cody Winther, Villisca, IA
William Witsken, Granger, IN
Todd Wofford, Rome, GA
Howard Wohlgefahrt, Franksville, WI 
Charles Woltz, Williamsport, PA
Mary Woltz, Williamsport, PA
Dean Wonders, Sr., York Springs, PA
Joe Wood, Madison, MS 
Richard Wood, Nassau, NY
Roy Woods, Jr., Watkinsville, GA
Darrell Keith Woodle, Lexington, NC
Kenneth Woodruff, Milledgeville, GA
Judith Wooten, Climax, GA
Steven Wooten, Climax, GA
Gerald Workman, Madison, WV
George Wright, Princeton, KY
Ron Wright, Wanaque, NJ
Ron Wuetcher, Jeffersontown, KY
David Wyont, Buchanan, TN - 6 (1 in 2016)
Laura Yates, Greenback, TN
Tim Yates, Greenback, TN - 5 (1 in 2016)  
Wilbur Yeager, Allentown, PA 
Bill Yeatman, Wesson, MS
Mark Yokley, Huntsville, AL
George York, Normal, IL – 2 (1 in 2016)
Jackie York, Albany, KY
Larry York, Hazard, KY
Robert York, Normal, IL – 4 (1 in 2016)
Cassie Young, Buena Vista, GA- 
James Young, Qiuncy, MI
Neil Young, South Haven, MS - 2
Oscar Young, III, Hoopeston, IL 
Roger Young, Mountain View, MO
Ronnie Young, Hernando, MS
Avery Louis Yount, Hartsville, SC - 6 
Brian Zielinski, Deland, FL - 3 
John Zocholl, Denver, CO -2  (Bow)
John Zuelke, Manitou Beach, MI