Skip to content

Grand Slam

Grand Slam Header Image

The Grand Slam is the most popular of the NWTF’s recognized wild turkey slams.

To achieve a Grand Slam, a hunter must harvest and register the four most common subspecies of wild turkey, the Eastern, Rio Grande, Merriam’s and Osceola (Florida) turkeys. Upon completion and registration of the slam, the hunter receives a pin and certificate.

Individuals who have successfully completed and registered their Grand Slam.

Chad Abel – Appleton, WI
John R. Adams – Manhattan, KS
Barbara Adams – Nebo, NC
Daniel Adams – Jonestown, PA
Chris Addington – Wolfforth, TX
Charles Addington II – Wolfforth, TX (2)
Doug Adkins – Jenkins, KY (2)
George Adrian – Milton, WV
Cody Agee – Trenton, TN
Dr. R.P. Aitken – Summerville, SC
Grayling Akers – Quincy, IL
Sergio Alcazar – Highlands Ranch, CO
Julius Aldridge – Spruce Pine, NC
Richard S. Alford – Mound, MN (3)
Trevor Aljoe – Markdale, CA (2)
Steve Alleman – Katy, TX
Gerald Allen – Cedar Rapids, IA
John “Colby” Allen – Kosciusko, MS
Gregory Allen – Cheyenne, OK
Shirley Allen – Omro, WI  BOW
Wright Allen – Omro, WI  BOW
F.O. Benjamin Allen II – Summit, MO
Ted Allen II – Brandon, MS
James A. Allera – Apollo, PA
Lynn Alliston – Eatonton, GA
Paul Almand – Leesburg, FL
Thayne Alred – Medina, OH
Devan Alt – Kannapolis, NC
Charles Alter – Dewitt, AR
George Ander Jr – Mount Vernon, OH
Michael J. Anderson – Troy, AL
Romana Anderson – Tucson, AZ
Ralph Anderson – Tucson, AZ (2)  BOW
Rodney Anderson – Young Harris, GA
Dr. Todd Anderson – Dekalb, IL
Michael C. Anderson – Omaha, NE
Douglas Anderson – Clarksburg, WV
J. Scott Andrews – Ardmore, OK
Jerry Andrews – Leon Valley, TX (2)
Mike Ankeny – Austin, MN
Tony Ansley – Brunswick, GA (3)
Adriana Armstrong – Elizabethtown, IL
Alexandria Armstrong – Elizabethtown, IL
Greg Arnott – St. Marys, WV
Arthur Artman – Wood Dale, IL
Butch Austin – Grand Junction, CO
Gerald Samuel Austin – Buchanan, VA
Chuck Averwater – Cordova, TN
James Averwater – Eagleville, TN
Dennis Axson – Columbia, SC (4)
Nathan Backus JR – Lugoff, SC (51)
Harold Badger – Sebec, ME
Timothy Bailey – Lasalle, ON
Michael Bailey – Keysville, VA
Larry Bain – Juliette, GA
Brandon Baker – Rockford, OH
Robert Ballantine – Hampstead, MD
Gregory Ballard – Greenwood, AR  BOW
William Bambarger Jr – Forkland, AL
Claude Evan Banister – Memphis, TN
Thomas Banks – Greenville, SC
Gary Barber – Chunky, MS
Chuck Barker – Smyrna, DE
Bill Barker – Waldron, IN (4)
Fountain Barksdale – Madison, MS
William Barlow – Moncks Corner, SC
Jordan K. Barnes – Statesboro, GA  BOW
Christopher Barnes – Kelso, TN
Dr. Don Barnett – Bryant, AR (21)  BOW (2)
Russell Barnett – Leesburg, FL
Billy Frank Barnett – Science Hill, KY (5)
Ernest Barnett II – Leesburg, FL
Rick Baron – Zephyrhills, FL (5)
Michael Baronyak – Cranberry Twp, PA
Rachel Barr – West Monroe, LA  BOW
William Barrington – Minnetonka, MN (6)
Liz Barthel – Rayville, LA
Lee Barton – Henderson, TN
John Barwacz – Grandville, MI
George Bass – New Johnsonville, TN
Larry Bassett – Bluemont, VA
Hugh Bateman – Ferriday, LA
Cathy Bauder – Broadus, MT
Nelson Baughman – Batesville, IN
Todd Baxter – Austin, TX
Kenneth Bayless – Terre Haute, IN
Fred Bean – Nichols, NY
Jake Beck – Flora, MS
Larry Becker – Webster, NY (2)
Walker Beckman III – Atlanta, GA
Jeffrey Belcher – Owensboro, KY
Hunter Bell – Opelika, AL
Alfred Bell – Whitsett, NC
Tom Belloli – Haslett, MI
James Beman – New Port Richey, FL
Connie Bender – Gentryville, IN
Roger Bender – Gentryville, IN
Eddie Bennett – Alma, GA
Linda Bennett – McCune, KS
Shawn Bennett – Pasadena, MD
Greg Bennett – Palgrave, ON (2)
Randy Benton – Sherwood, AR (10)
Kenneth Benton – Lagrange, NC
Jeffery Bergholtz – Nashville, TN
John Berndt – Big Piney, WY
Dale Berry – Burlington, KS
William Berry – Charlotte, NC
Thomas Berry – Greensboro, NC (2)
John Bertelson – Oregon, WI
Kenneth Bevan – Hunlock Creek, PA
Anthony Beverly – Fredericksburg, VA
Clint Bevins – Frankfort, KY
William Bierema – Caledonia, MI
James Binder – New London, WI
Gary Biniecki – Sandusky, MI
Michael Birk – St. Joseph, MI
Dustin Bishop – Canyon Lake, TX
Rob Bizzell – Kinston, NC
Hunter Black – Rochester, PA
Steven Blackard – Semora, NC
Rodney Blackman – Kersey, CO
Ken Blanchard – Lumberton, MS
Joe Bland – Simpsonville, KY
Walker Blanton – Glen St. Mary, FL (7)
Jeffrey Blatz – Hubertus, WI
Kevin Blau – Remer, MN
Doug Bledsoe – Covington, GA
Cathy Blumig – Somerset, NJ
Steve Boente – O’Fallon, FL
Brandon Boggess – Meadow Bridge, WV
Eric Boley – Cheyenne, WY (3)
Bradley S. Bolick – Wilmington, NC
Bruce W. Bolick – Wilmington, NC
Gary Bolling – Lynch Station, VA
Michael Bollinger – Dayton, OH
Robert Bollinger – Newville, PA
Joe Rodney Bolton – Royalton, KY (2)
Larry Bond – Hattiesburg, MS
Dan Book – Peterson, MN (25)
Samuel Douglas Borries – Ocean Springs, MS (43)
James Borries Jr – Vancleave, MS (2)
Gary Boshears – Caryville, TN
J. Adrian Bouchillon – Marietta, GA
Herbert Bowling – Jackson, AL
John Bowman – Troutville, VA
Michael Boyd – Princeton, KY
Bob Boyd – Morrow, OH
Bobbie Boyd – Morrow, OH
Alton Boyd – Kingstree, SC
Michael J. Boyd – Virginia Beach, VA
Scott Boyer – Middleburg, PA
Bob Boykin – Mobile, AL
Lynn Boykin – Mobile, AL
Starr Boykin – Theodore, AL
Kevin Boyles – Hamilton, MI
Ronnie Bozeman – Hamburg, AR
G. Galen Braddy – Grimesland, NC (2)
Allan Bradham – Savannah, GA (5)
Walter Bradshaw – Punta Gorda, FL
Robert Sandy Brady – Greensboro, NC
Robert Brammer – Indian Lake Estates, FL (6)
William Brandon – Providence Forge, VA
Robert Brannon – New Milton, WV
Monte Brantley – Weatherford, TX (2)
Colter Hardin Branton – Starkville, MS
Dawn Branton – Starkville, MS
Scott Branton – Starkville, MS
John Brashear – Centralia, IL
Kyle Brashear – Sacshe, TX
Ryan Brazie – Cherry Valley, NY
Sandra Brazynetz – Grass Lake, MI
Frank Brazynetz – Grass Lake, MI (4)  CROSSBOW
Terrance Breber – Milwaukee, WI
Philip C. Breen – Lock Haven, PA
Billy J. Brewer – Belle Glade, FL
Sid G. Brian – Baton Rouge, LA
Stanley Bright – Interlachen, FL
Larry Dean Brittenham – Garwin, IA
John Kevin Brocato – Shreveport, LA
Eric Broeker – Hammond, NY
Robert Broeking – Marion, IL
Gerry Brom – Rockford, MI
Robert Bronder – San Antonio, TX
Donald Brongo – Spencer Port, NY
Daniel Brooks – Jacksonville, IL
Jason Brooks – Cave City, KY
Anthony Brooks – Cincinnati, OH
Chris Brooks – Graysville, TN
Ronald Brothers – Telford, PA
Greg Brown – Howard, GA
John A. Brown – Chester, IL (5)  BOW
Charles Brown – Lebanon, IN
Marc Brown – Eliot, ME (4)
Steve Brown – Starkville, MS (10)  BOW
Guy Brown – Henderson, NV
Randy Brown – Sardis, TN
Thomas Brown – El Paso, TX
Curt Browning – Cordele, GA
Jason Browning – Las Cruces, NM
Mike Bruce – Lilburn, GA
Joey Buchanan – Oxford, MS  BOW
James Buchanan – Belleville, PA
Colorado Buck – Old Glory, TX
Jim Buck – Shelton, WA (3)
Scott Buckley – Lockport, IL (2)
Jenny Budz – Okeechobee, FL (2)
Jeff Budz – Okeechobee, FL (104)  BOW (4-2017)
Brett Bueltel – Colerain Township, OH
Richard Buerger – Brentwood, TN
Gerard Bultman – Pearl River, LA
Jeffrey Bunke – Rushford, MN (31)
Paul Bunting – South Haven, MI
John Burch – Hawkinsville, GA
Richard Burchett – Baxter, TN
David Burdge – Brookville, PA
David Burger – Dover, PA
Allan Burke – Christianburg, VA
Russell Burleson – Marion, NC (3)
Jacquelyn H. Burns – Mountville, SC (2)
Jim Burns – Forest, VA
Roger Buss – Elizabeth City, NC
Colby Butler – Dorest, VT (2)
Jim Tom Butler – Jonesboro, AR
Rhett Butler – Jonesboro, AR (3)
Katy Butler – Sebring, OH
Paul Butler – Sebring, OH
Steve Byrd – Mendenhall, MS
Tim Byrd – Hernando, MS
Henry Byrd – Pickens, SC
Joseph Caccamo Jr. – West Nyack, NY
Rene Cadene – Marathon, ON
Justin Cagle – Kinston, NC
Joseph Cagnolatti – Gonzales, LA (3)
Steven Calderwood – Wentworth, NH (2)
Deborah Calderwood – Prattsburgh, NY
Greg Caldwell – Port Matilda, PA (2)
Mark Calkins – Niceville, FL  BOW
John Caminiti – Collinsville, IL
C. Ron Cannon MD – Brandon, MS
Ted Capel – Chestertown, MD
Kimberly Capel – Kennedyville, MD
Jane Capps – Demopolis, AL (4)
Justus Lee Capps – Linden, NC
Henry Lee Carawan Jr. – Concord, NC
Reno Carifa – Sunbury, OH
Jamie Carlson – Falls Creek, PA
Jared Carpenter – Crawford, WV (2)
Noel Carr – Pekin, IL
Mark Carr – Greenville, IL (5)  BOW
Thomas Carrizales – Scottsbluff, NE
Chris Carroll – Clewiston, FL
Dana Carter – Orange, FL (2)
Raymond Cartonia – Rochester, NY (2)
John Caruso – Rochester, NY (2)
Jack Carver – Castroville, TX (4)
Curtis Cash – Brodhead, KY
Wayne Cashion, Weatherford, TX
Judy Catrett – Buena Vista, GA (28)
Zoe Caywood – Hindsville, AR
Charles Cecil – McArthur, OH (3)
John Chalk III – Charlotte, NC
Josh Chambers – Demorest, GA (2)
Larry Chandler – Birmingham, AL
Zachary Chandler – Birmingham, AL
Chase Chandler – Fairhope, AL
Maxie Chaplin – Cross, SC
Gregory Cheek – Marco Island, FL
John Cheeks – Laurel, MS
Larry Childress – Show Low, AZ
David Chimel – Osceola, IN
Raymond Chopp – Lakeland, MI
Ronald Chronister – Julian, PA
Robert Ciecierega – Genesso, NY
Robert Cisler Jr. – Campwood, MI
Robert Clancy – Bradenton, FL (5)
Rory Clark – Boonville, IN (2)
David Clark – Jeannette, PA (3)
Jason Clayton – Madison, MS
Alan Clemmons – Myrtle Beach, SC
Dennis Clodi – Oswego, IL
Norvin Clontz – Forest City, NC
Bence Close – Mead, CO
Taylor Close – Mead, CO
Jeffrey Clough – Coal Valley, IL (16)
Henry Wilton Cobb – Lake City, FL (2)
Justin Cochran – Sullivan, MO
Mike Cockerham – Oglethorpe, GA
Daniel Coderre – Chicopee, MA
Don Colburn – Havre De Grace, MD
Andrew Cole – Conway, AR
Austin Cole – Greenville, SC
Robert Coley, Columbiana, AL
Robert Collier III – Montezuma, GA
Michael Doug Colson – Lake Butler, FL
Kim Colson – Lake Butler, FL
Jim Combee – Duluth, GA
Craig Combs – Fayetteville, TN
Stuart Compston – Perinston, MS (2)
Leslie Condra – Whitwell, TN
Timothy Conner – Shawsville, VA
Mary Conway – Pickerington, OH
Richard Cook – Jacksonville, IL (10)
Aaron Cook – Waynesboro, PA
Adam Cook – Mansfield, MO
Eli Cook – Mansfield, MO
William Cook – Stow, OH
Daniel Cooke – Rochester, NY
Matthew Coon – Lexington, SC
Daniel Cooper – Camden, TN
Craig Corbett – Metter, GA (2)
Terry Cornish – Adena, OH
Michael Cornish – Adena, OH
Larry Cossetti – Conshohocken, PA
Neil D. Cost – Greenwood, SC (2)
Earl Counts – Chattanooga, TN (2)
Brady Cox – Melcher, IA
Jonathan Crabtree – Pittsboro, NC
Douglas Crabtree – Brook Park, OH  BOW
Jaycie Cramer – Goodyear, AZ
Phillip Cramer – Goodyear, AZ
Samuel Crandall – St. Peters, MO
Adrian Crawford – Repton, AL
Robert Crawford – Merced, CA (3)
Donald Creach – Kingston, MO
Richard Creach – Smithville, MO
Matthew Creely – Tupelo, MS
Gary Cress – Jackson, MS
Steve Crider – Powder Springs, GA (2)
Lee Crisp – Maryville, TN (2)
Lisa Crisp – Maryville, TN
James Crockett – Manchester, ME
Scott Crofcheck – Tyrone, PA (2)
Tom Crook – Amory, MS
Kenneth Crummett – Sugar Grove, WV
W.P. Cryer Jr – Texarkana, TX
Scott Culpepper – Ellerslie, GA (2)
Darren Cundiff – Overland Park, KS
David Cundiff – Shepherdsville, KY
Charles Cunningham – St. Simons Island, GA
James Cunningham – Savannah, GA
Darrel Cunningham – Spickard, MO
Chuck Cunningham – Midlothian, VA
Kirt Curell – Oktaha, OK
Josh Cuzzort – Springfield, IL
Ronald Cymbal – Augres, MI
Judy Daddona – Center Valley, PA
John Daddona Sr – Center Valley, PA
Jeff D’Agostino – Charleston, WV
Martin Dailey – Burlington, NC
Richard Dailey – Burlington, NC
Peter Dalgaard Jr – Quarryville, PA
William D’Alonzo – Wilmington, DE
Peter D’Amour – Indianapolis, IN
Beverly Dansby – Punta Gorda, FL
Danny Dansby – Punta Gorda, FL (4)
Floyd Darhower – Carlisle, PA
Marcus Darnell – Lafayette, TN
Anderson Dart – Warrenton, VA
William Davidson – Midlothian, TX
Bailey Davis – Philipp, MS
Carey Davis – Colfax, WI
Chad Davis – Danville, IN
Chip Davis – Minter City, MS (5)
Donald Davis – Westerville, OH
F. Ray Davis – West Des Moines, IA
James Davis – Lilly, PA
Jonathan Davis – Louisville, KY
Kyle Davis – Littleton, CO
Mark Davis – Lake Ariel, PA
Michael Davis – Crossville, TN
Michael Davis – Simpsonville, KY (2)
Scott Davis – Montrose, PA
Stephen Davis – Siloam Springs, AR
Fran Davitt III – Leesport, PA (7)
Wesley Day – Stockton, CA
Steve Day – Seabrook, TX
Brad Day – Clifton Forge, VA (11)  BOW
Steven Paul De Bauch – Gillette, WI
Cameron Dean – Springfield, IL
Lawrence Deas Jr – Fort Mill, SC
Dean Deaton – Louisville, KY
Jack Decker – Harpers Ferry, IA
Denzil Dees – Epes, AL
Drake DeFreitas – Boaz, KY
Samuel DeHaas – Lookeba, OK
Curt Delagrange – Burr Oak, MI
Steve Delagrange – Burr Oak, MI
Zachary Delagrange – Burr Oak, MI
Anthony Delia – Gillette, NJ
Del Delmastro – Oxford, CT
Jarred Coffing – Delphi, IN  (2)
Jesse Dennis – Ney, OH
Derek Depp – Bowling Green, KY
Gary Detjen – Prior Lake, MN (3)
Robert Dettmer MD – Ironton, MO
Nicholas DeVita – Crystal River, FL
Bill Devon – Perkinsville, VT
Steven Dieck – Middleburg, FL
Clarence Dies – Lebanon, TN (4)
Theo Dinkins II – Madison, MS
Brooke Dinnen – Okeechobee, FL
Steven Distler – Glenview, IL
Robert Dobson III – Greenville, SC
Richard Doll – St. Cloud, MN (2)
Thomas Donahue – Bardstown, KY
Arnold(Trey) Dorman III – Birmingham, AL (2)
Michael Dowell – Ridgeland, MS
Preston Dowell – Jackson, MS
Richard Doyle – Lake, MN (2)
Jon Drake – Lake Forest Park, WA
Don Drayton II – Hendersonville, TN
Joe Drummond – Cheboygan, MI
Tim Drummond – Bay City, MI
Ted Dubensky – Punxsutawney, PA (2)
Marlin Dubetz – Palmer, AK (2)  BOW
Richard Duchrow – Columbia, MO
Daniel Duckwall – Tulsa, OK (2)
James Dufrene Jr – Lake Charles, LA
Buddy Duke – Springfield, TN
John Dunbar Jr – Spartanburg, SC
John Duncan – Sheridan, AR
William Duncan – Platte City, MO
Michael Duncan – Mohnton, PA
Tony Duncan – Centerville, TN
Jordan Duncan – Caldwell, WV
Bob Dunfield – Frisco, TX
William Dunk – Gainesville, FL
Matthew Dunn – Chicago, IL
Robert Dunning – Princeton, KY
Robert Durkin – West Palm Beach, FL (2)
Neal Dutterer – Hanover, PA (2)  BOW
Richard Dutton – Monett, MO
Gregory Earls – Lizella, GA
Ron Early – Langhorne, PA
Larry Eason – Memphis, TN
Burton Eddy – Fortson, GA
David Edgar – Murfreesboro, TN
Thomas Edgington – Kittaning, PA (2)
Emory Edmunds – McCormick, SC
Claude Edwards – Tuscaloosa, AL
Tom Edwards – Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Brett Edwards – Iron Station, NC
Marc Edwards – Plano, TX
Lance Eichelberger – Lake, MS (2)
Rex Eley – Little Rock, AR
Richard Elliott – Venus, PA (3)
Robert M. Elliott, Jr. – Springfield, MO
David Ellis – Crestview, FL (3)
Michael Emmert – Apollo, PA
Kevin Emrath – Helenville, WI
Herbert Enberg – Hager City, WI
Jeff Engel – Elm Grove, WI
Robert Engvaldsen – Hawley, PA
Donald Enigk – Forksville, PA
Paul Entrekin – Pensicola, FL
Ernest Estes – Ozark, AL
Rick Evans – Calion, AR
Stephen Evans – Albany, GA (2)
James Evans – Nashville, NC
Johnny Evans – Cameron, SC
Theodore Evans III – Crested Butte, CO
Alfred Faber – Powell, OH
James Fahrbach – Las Cruces, NM
Madison Fantaskey – Coudersport, PA
Johnny Fargason – Hoover, AL
Robert Farkasovsky – Bridgeport, WV
Bill Farley – Kirksville, MO
Daniel Farmer – Connersville, IN (2)
Kerwin Farmer – Hillman, MI
Donald Ray Farmer – Harrellsville, NC
Candace Moody Farmer – Springville, TN
Wayne Farnsworth Jr – Granville, OH
Kevin Farr – Naylor, GA (2)
J. Danny Faulkner – Milner, GA  BOW
Fred Feken – Tulsa, OK (2)
Paul Felix Jr – Ebensburg, PA
Vernon Felts – Pikeville, NC (3)
Larry Felts – Boykins, VA
Brian Ferebee – Riverton, UT
Manuel Fernandez – Cooper City, FL
Kenneth Field – Hamlin, PA
Arthur Fields – Charlotte, NC
Craig Fink – Colorado Springs, CO
Bobby Fisher – Portland, AR
Twyla Fisher – Portland, AR
Keith Fisher – Louisville, KY (2)
Michael Fisher – Windom, MN (2)
Garrett Flannery – McKenzie, TN
Jack Flatt – Cedar Rapids, IA
Michael Flautt – Swan Lake, MS
Donnie Fleming – Kinard, FL
Gary Fleming – Celina, TX
Art Flick – Bath, NY (2)
Jeremy Flowers – Mayfield, KY
Jim Flynn – Hurdle Mills, NC
Robert Foley – Green River, WY
Rick Followell – Paducah, KY (2)
Jeff Forbes – Niagara, WI
Ed Ford – Dexter, GA (31)
Joseph Fornaro – Manchester, MD
Ronald J Forry Jr – Enola, PA
Bud Foshee – Birmingham, AL
Richard Foulk – West Grove, PA
Robert Fountain – Jacksonville, AL (3)
John Fouse – Vandergrift, PA
Steve Fowler – Thomaston, GA
Scott Fowler – Lagrange, KY
Charles Fowler – Adamsville, OH
Larry Fowler – Virginia Beach, VA (2)
Michael Fowlks – Murray, UT
Glenn Francis – Boykins, VA
Leonard Franco – Merced, CA
Daniel Frank – Berrien Center, MI
Walter Frank – Berrien Center, MI
Brian Freeman – Winder, GA
Mark Friedrich – Okawville, IL
David Frimann – Lincoln, NE
Carl Frueh – Greenville, IL
Mickee Fry – Willow Wood, OH
Earl Fry – Willow Wood, OH
Matt Fuller – Greencastle, IN
Greg Funkhouser – Winchester, VA
Mark Furlow – Haynesville, LA
Sharon Furtah – St. Clair, MI
Brent Futch – Interlachen, FL (2)
Robert Fyalka – Tacoma, WA
Charles Gaddy – Griffin, GA
Raymond Gaeth – Levittown, PA
Steven Gage – Howe, IN
Will Gaissert – Summerville, SC
John Galati Jr – Hampstead, NC
Richard Gamache – Swanton, VT
Louis Gambale – Mays Landing, NJ (4)
Terry Garbacik – Kalamazoo, MI
Gray Gardner – Paris, TN
Brian Garls – Cincinnati, OH
E. Abner Garner – Hensley, AR
Michael Garner – Hensley, AR
Andrew Garrett – Pendergrass, GA
Fred Garrison – Indianapolis, IN
Thomas Garvin – Rising Sun, MD
Robert Gates – Hayneville, AL
Glenn Gaul – Catawissa, PA (2)
William Gauldin – Callaway, VA
Freddy Gaumnitz – Sondheimer, LA
William E. Gawne – Pickford, MI
J. Todd Gean – Adamsville, TN (3)
Charlie Gegg – French Village, MO
Dr. Mark Gekas – Springfield, IL
Robert Gekas – Springfield, IL
Janis Ann Gendron – Springfield, MO
Wayne Gendron – Springfield, MO
Zeke Gibson – Kingsville, MD
Don Gilbert – Lake, MS
Frank Gill – Patterson, CA
W. Braxton Gillam IV – Jacksonville, FL
James Gillespie – Hebor Springs, AR
Michael Gillespie – Pittsburgh, PA (4)
Jodie Gilson – Martin, MI
Brett Gimm – Ballwin, MO
Jim Gladden – Scottsburg, IN
William R. Glass – Germantown, TN (8)
Ronald Gleason – Greenfield, MA
Marshall Gleckler – Chandler, OK
Kenny Glenn – Rougemont, NC
Tom Glines – Coon Rapids, MN
Bradley Goldman – Winter Park, FL (2)
Tony Gonzalez – Bartlesville, OK
Chris Gooch – Oxford, NC
Gregory Good – Fairhope, PA (2)
Robert Goodall – Gallatin, TN
William Goodall – Gallatin, TN
Charles Gooding – Elkhart, IN
Gene Goodwin – Urbana, OH
David Wayne Googe – Hazlehurst, GA (2)
Mike Gorgichuk – Ontario, ON (48)  BOW
Thomas Gorman – Lebanon, TN
Clyde Gouker – Belle Vernon, PA
Melvin Gouker – Belle Vernon, PA
Clyde Gouker Jr – Clairton, PA
Larry Gould – Milner, GA (3)  BOW
Stephen Gourley – La Porte, IN
Steve Grace – Ward, AL (2)  BOW
Danny Graves – Acworth, GA
Roy Graves – Tompkinsville, KY
Jeff Gray – Milledgeville, GA
Gus Greaves – Norfolk, MA
Martin Greeley – Scarbarough, ME
Gary Green – Racine, WI
Jimmye Dale Green Jr. – Holly Springs, MS
Steven Greenblatt – Macon, GA
Gerrid Greenwood – Sun Prairie, WI
Kevin Greenwood – Sun Prairie, WI
Roger Greenwood – Black River Falls, WI
Martin Gregory – Boise, ID
Cindy Gretter – Oskaloosa, IA
Bernard Grice Jr – Columbia, MO
Mark Grieco – Clarence Center, NY
Jacque Griffin – Morton, MS
Tommy Griffis – Pueblo West, CO
Vance Griffis – Pueblo West, CO
CJ Griffith – Statesville, NC
Richard Griffiths – Martins Ferry, OH
Thomas Grimes – Hanover, PA
Tony Grimes – Hanover, PA
Brett Grimm – Ballwin, MO (2)
Greg Grinder – Bartlett, TN (4)
Robert Groene – Port Byron, IL
Curtis Grondin – Powers, MI
Patrick Grondin – Powers, MI
Jeff Groupe – Wrightsville, PA
Rick Grubbs – Hemingway, SC
Ted Gryska – Tuscaloosa, AL
Connie Guerink – Allendale, MI
Michael Gulino – McLean, VA
Bob Guthrie – Conway, AR
Bruce Guthrie – Searcy, AR
Charles Guthrie – Nebo, IL (4)
Lee Guy – Semmes, AL
Daniel Guy – Millstadt, IL
Nathan Guy – Summerville, SC
Richard Habes – Penfield, NY
Nelson Haden – Raleigh, NC
Robert Hadley – Cocoa, FL
Paul Hagans – Langley, KY
Robert Hager – Prairie du Sac, WI
John A. Haines – Franklin, IN
Edward Haines – Fogelsville, PA (2)
Jud Hale – Minden, LA
Judson Hale – Minden, LA
Robert Haley – Saint Jo, TX (7)
T. Kevin Hall – Sheridan, AR
Terry Hall – Murfreesboro, AR
Judy Hall – Watkinsville, GA
Ronnie Hall – Cartersville, GA (7)
Kay Hall – Burlington, NC
Anthony Hall – Bartlett, TN
Robert Hamaker – Urbandale, IA
Scott Hamilton – Grand Junction, CO
Ricker Hamilton – Falmouth, ME (2)
Garland Hamilton – Kalispell, MT
Fred Hamilton – Twin Oaks, PA
Joe Hamm – Helena, AL (3)
Leonard Sam Hammond – Camden, SC (2)
Richard Seth Hampton – Little Rock, AR
Keith Hand – Fruitland Park, FL
Kimmy Hanks – Reidsville, NC
Larry Hanold – Sterling, IL
Dana Hansen – Liberty, MO
Gary Hansen – Liberty, MO
Debora Hanson – Marathon, ON
Clay Harbin – Jackson, TN
Jeff Harbin – Jackson, TN
Will Harbin – Jackson, TN
Doug Harbour – Lamar, CO
David Harbour – Indian River Sh., FL
Richard Hardy – Irvine, KY
Adrian Hare – Ontario, ON (5)
Danny Harp – Cumming, GA
Jimmy Harper – Hamilton, GA
Joe Harper – Hamilton, GA
Jim Harper – Sandy, UT
C.P. Harrell – Ochlocknee, GA (2)
Glynn Harris – Ruston, LA
Mark Harris – Long Lake, MN
Nathaniel Harris Jr – Burlington, NC (2)
Teresa Harrison – Catherine, AL
Joe Harrison – Catherine, AL (4)
Mike Harrison – Albany, GA (2)
William Harrison – Louisville, KY
J. Frank Harrison III – Charlotte, NC
Arthur Hart – West Chicago, IL
Bernard Hartle – Canton, IL  BOW
Michael Hartman – Myerstown, PA (2)
D. Flintlock Hartzler – New Windsor, MD
Greg Harvey – Pembroke, GA
James Hascup – Ringwood, NJ
Fred Hatcher – Louisville, KY
Louis Haubner Jr – Apopka, FL (8)
Vance Haug – Chadron, NE
Bill Hawkins – Eden Prairie, MN
Rebecca Hayes – Heflin, AL
Curtis Hayes – Greensboro, NC
John Hays Jr – Cochranville, PA
James Hazel – Boalsburg, PA
Gary Head – Fayetteville, AR
Eric Hearn – Barnesville, GA
James Heath – Chester, MD
Jeffrey Hedden – Grapevine, AR
William Hefte – Winona, MN
Bruce Heggenstaller – Avis, PA
Alan Heidt – Springfield, GA
Leonard Heisz – Eastman, WI
Tom Helbing – Beaver Dam, WI
Clarence Hellums – Tuscaloosa, AL (6)
Ira Helm Jr – Centreville, MD
Gaylan Helmers – Gales Ferry, CT
Donald Helton – Nashville, TN
John Hembree Jr – Jackson, MS (2)
Richard Henderson – Homerville, GA
Ryan Hendley – Braymer, MO
Pat Hendrixson – Campbellsburg, IN (3)
Jason Henricks – Ballwin, MO
Larry Herald – Paintsville, KY
Tim D. Herald – Lexington, KY (3)
Chris Herndon – Taylorsville, KY
Robert Herndon Jr – Bristol, TN
Kenneth W Herring III – Conway, AR
Neal Herrman – Barron, WI (2)
Gary Hetrick – Huntingdon, PA
John Heutel, Sunset HIlls, MO
Charles Hibbs Jr – Peculiar, MO
Carolyn Hice-Bruce – Ellijay, GA
John Taylor Hickman – Tuscaloosa, AL (2)
Keith Hickman – Buchanan, TN
Natalie Hickman – Buchanan, TN
Jason Hicks – Madison, MS
Paul Higdon – Inverness, FL
Dr. Clifton Higgins – Lake City, AR
Erich Higgins – Fairgrove, MO (2)
Jeff Hignite – Pewee Valley, KY
Bryan Hilliard – Clewiston, FL
Thomas Hodnett – Columbus, IN
David Hodson – Rossville, IN (2)
Robert Hofer II – Duncannon, PA
Robert Hoff – Coldwater, MS
Christina Holden – Greensboro, MD
Hank Holder – Covington, GA
Claude Eugene Holder – Asheboro, NC
Jeff Holder – Auburn, AL
Steven Holl – Portage, WI (2)
RM Holland – Orlando, FL
Jacob Hollis – Hector, AR
Donald Holloway – Waldron, AR
Alberta Holloway – Ocala, FL (2)
Charles Holloway – Ocala, FL (2)
John Holston – Carriere, MS
George Holzhaus – Castroville, TX
George Honts – Troutville, VA
John Hoogerhyde – Ocala, FL
Gary Hoopman – Hackensack, MN
Rick Hopeck Sr – Mechanicville, NY (2)
Tim Hopson – Afton, TN
Kerry Hornberger – Middleburg, PA
Dwayne Horst – Robesonia, PA
Charlotte Houser – Merritt Island, FL
Donald Houser – Jacksonville, IL
Philip Houser – Normal, IL (14)
Drew Houser – Bloomington, IL (3)
Audrey Houser – Bloomington, IL (3)
Trey Howard – Ridgeland, MS
Keith Howe – Aylmer, ON
Anthony Hudak – Noxen, PA (5)
David Huffman – Madison, MS (2)
Chris Huggins – Conway, SC
Gunner Huggins – Conway, SC
McCarthy Huggins – Conway, SC
Tracy Huggins – Conway, SC
Harry Hughes – Sparta, WI
Jimmy Hughes – Havana, FL (2)
Maurice Hull – High Point, NC
Daniel Hulliung – Belleville, IL
Hoyt Humble – Liberty, NC
Robert Humphrey – Pownal, ME  BOW
Charles Humphreys – Lancaster, OH
Craig Hunt – Pine Bluff, AR (2)
Justin Hunt – Flemington, MO
John G. Huot – White Bear Lake, MN (2)
Warren Hurley – St. Joseph, MO (5)
Donald Hutchins – Milford, NJ
Phillip Hutchins – Milford, NJ
Thomas Hutchinson – Carnation, WA
Gregory Hutton – Milton, WV
Jared Hyler – Columbia, MO
Jarel Hyler – Columbia, MO
Verona Inabinette – Lucedale, MS
Emory J. Infinger, Jr., Summerville, SC
Joey Infinger – Summerville, SC
Michael Ingold – Salisbury, NC (7)
Blasé Iorio – ,
Norman Ivey – Manning, SC
Mary Lou Jackson – Little Rock, AR
Charles Brooks Jackson – Little Rock, AR (2)
Hal Jackson – Thomasville, GA
Kaitlyn Jackson – Thomasville, GA
Keith Jackson – Austin, TX
Bart Jacob – Pawlet, VT
Brent Jacobsen – Westminster, CO
Michael Jaicomo – Angola, IN
Danny Wayne James – Greensboro, NC
David Jansma – Waco, TX
Terry Jarrard – Rome, GA
Donald Jarrett – Eatonton, GA (2)
Michael Jefferson – Noel, MO (26)  BOW
David Jellison – St. Anthony, IN
Eric Jellison – St. Anthony, IN
Mark Jenkins – Catlett, VA
Dennis Jennings – Riverside, IA
Molly Jennings – Riverside, IA
Warren Jennings Jr – Dewitt, AR
Bruce Jensen – Bath, NY (2)
Dennis Jenson – Glendale, AZ
Michael Jobst – Westfield, IL
Louis Johnson – Troy, AL
Jeremy Johnson – Coolidge, GA
Stephen Johnson – Hazlehurst, GA
Travis Johnson – Round Oak, GA
Ray Johnson – Marion, IL
Adam Johnson – Taylorsville, KY
Kevin Johnson – Gaylord, MI
Bruce Johnson – Shoreview, MN (5)
Scott Johnson – Chadron, NE
Douglas Johnson – Junction City, OR
Vernell Johnson – Lyons, SD
Johnny Johnson – Arlington, TX
James Johnson – Sutherland, VA
Charles Johnson II – Sapulpa, OK
William Johnston – Hamburg, AR
Clayton Johnston – Brookhaven, MS (5)
Eddie Jones – Prattville, AL
Raymond Jones – Huntsville, AL
William Jones – Magnolia, DE
Dwight Jones – Macon, GA
Lila Jones – Boston, GA
Sam Jones – Bainbridge, GA
Wesley Jones – Conyers, GA
Wade Jones – Columbus, MS
Ronald Jones – Wadsworth, OH
Kenneth Jones – Mapleton, UT (4)
Raymond Jones Jr – Huntsville, AL
Joseph Jordan – Paducah, KY
Leonard Jordan – Shreveport, LA
Steven Jordan – Edgefield, SC (2)
Michael Joyner – Cortland, NY (2)
Dennis Judy – Snellville, GA
Nicholas Judy – Winder, GA
Charles Julian – Springdale, AR
John June – Easton, CT
Kris Jurek – Tomball, TX
Bennett Justice Jr – Caledonia, OH
Brian Kaelin – Allen, TX
Edward Kalinowski – Nanticoke, PA (4)
Edward Kalinowski II – Plymouth, PA
Thomas Karsten – Bryon Center, MI
Jason Keathley – Fayetteville, AR
Shawn Keaton – Hopkinsville, KY
Douglas Keene – Dallas, TX
Michael Keeney – Elizabethtown, KY
David Keeney – West Bloomfield, MI
Johnny Keesee – Clarksdale, MS (2)
Michael Kehl – Mt. Carroll, IL
Mark Keith – Dover, PA
Lee Keller – Navarre, OH
Robert Kemen – Williamsburg, OH
Timothy Kempfe – Trinity, TX
Lesley Kendrick – Reynolds, GA
Michael Kennedy – Clarksville, MI
Victoria Kennedy – Clarksville, MI
Jeffrey Kenney – Clinton, MO
Terry Kerr – Courtice, ON  BOW
Hunter Kibler – Woodstock, VA
Denny Kidder – Cleelum, WA
Kole Kiefer – Bluffton, IN
Keith Kilgore – Ashland City, TN
Judy Kimery – Trenton, TN (5)
Larry Kimery – Trenton, TN (6)
Brian King – Cookeville, TN
John King Sr – Derry, NH (2)
Paul Kingery – Melbourne, FL
Beverly A. Kirby – Orchard Park, NY
Richard Kirby – Orchard Park, NY (61)  BOW
Hugh Kleinhenz – St. Petersburg, FL
Joseph Knecht – Omaha, NE
Greg Knight – Rowlett, TX
Richard Knowlton – Guyton, GA
Frank Knox – Appling, GA
Bailey Knox – Appling, GA  BOW
John Knox – LaGrange, GA (16)
Clarence Koch – Oshkosh, WI (2)  BOW
John Koch – Oshkosh, WI (2)  BOW
William Kodger – Westlake, OH (2)  BOW
Don Koenig – Flemington, MO
Edward P. Kohler – Hubbardsville, NY
Robert Kokojan – Hinton, OK
Daniel Kolditz Sr – Ballwin, MO
Ronald Kolodziej – Amsterdam, NY
Bob Kolodziejczyk – Washington, NJ
Richard Konopka – Aurora, CO
Robert Koppers – Overland Park, KS
Scott Korth – Duncannon, PA
Matt Kottmeyer – Mt. Vernon, IL
Leonard Kover – Newmanstown, PA (2)  CROSSBOW
Barry Kowalik – Lancaster, KY
Dustin Kraft – Pella, IA
Stephen Kramer, Ballwin, MO
John Kratky – Keswick, ON
Tim Krause – Denmark, WI
Mike Kreidermacher – Altura, MN
Robert Kroger – Bay Saint Louis, MS
George Kudrick – Johnstown, PA
Ashley Kyser – Greensboro, AL (3)
Richard LaBombard – Richard, VT
Thomas Labutta – Hanover, PA
Jeff Lacey – Fairmount, GA
Matt Lacey – Fairmount, GA (2)
Allyn Ladd – Camden, AR (2)  BOW
John Ladd – Bisbee, AZ
Ozzie LaFleur – Battle Creek, MI (2)
Charles Lakovitch – Livingston, MT
Randall Lamb – Colonial Heights, VA
Frank Lamberti – Granite Springs, NY
Jeff Lancaster – Duck Hill, MS
Charles H. Lane Jr. – Willow Spring, NC (2)
Joe Lane Sr – Des Moines, IA
Suzan Laney – Madison, MS
Charles Lanford Jr – Forsyth, GA (2)
Louis-Charles Larocque – Bowman, QC
Wayne Lawrence – Mt. Orab, OH
Jeremy Lawson – Lexington, TN (2)
Alex Lea – Louisville, KY
Craig Lecce – Collinsville, IL
Mary Ann Lecce – Collinsville, IL
Tracy Gendron Ledgerwood – Alton, MO
John Lee – Orlando, FL
Larry Lee – Lakeland, GA
John F. Lee – Nshville, NC
Ryan Leftwich – Bastian, VA
Joseph Lego – Tyrone, PA
Glen Lehman – Sugarloaf, PA
Jon Lehr – Ft. Campbell, KY
Terrance Leidy – Souderton, PA
William Lemond – Little Rock, AR (2)
Robin Leonard – Bedford, VA
Jim Leslie – Gretna, NE
James Lewis – Lexington, KY
Trey Lewis – Nebo, NC
Alex Lewis – Marion, NC
Clark Lewis – Dickson, TN (2)
Jeffrey Liederman – Key Biscayne, FL (2)
Larry Linder – Crossett, AR
Robert Linder – Marble Falls, TX (3)
Matt Lindler – North Augusta, SC
Ivan Lines – Spokane, WA
Dwight Lingley – Dennysville, ME
Heather Lininger – Elkland, MO
Arthur Link Jr – Slippery Rock, PA (2)
Arthur Link Sr – Hilliards, PA (2)
Thomas Linski – Milledgeville, GA (4)
David Lips – Holland, NY (2)
Dale Kyle Lock – White House, TN
Brett Loftin – Monroeville, AL
Richard Lohr – Sheboygan Falls, WI
Emily Long – Peel, AR
Johnny Long – Fairmount, GA
Mike Long – Eure, NC
Darin Long – Orangeville, ON (2)
David Loper III – Melbourne, FL
Michael Lore – Ponte Vedra, FL
Tom Losk – Okatie, SC (3)
Mark Love – Huntsville, TN (2)
Mike Lowder – Springfield, IL
Hal Lowe – Brentwood, TN
Kermit Lowry Jr – Bristol, TN
Kevin Loy – Cedar Falls, IA
James Loyless Jr – Bastrop, LA (2)
Edmund Ludwig – DeRuyter, NY
Billy Luke – Bulverde, TX
Nick Lumpkin – Acworth, GA
Thomas Lund – Laguna Niguel, CA
Thomas Lundgren – Morrill, NE
Michael Luter – Zuni, VA
Fred Lutger – Tinley Park, IL (6)  BOW
Ryan Luthren – Bluffton, SC
Randall Lykens, Sr – Hampstead, NC
James M. Lynch – Columbus, OH
James R. Lynch – Columbus, OH (2)
Chris Lyon – Paintsville, KY
Gary Lyon – Tompkinsville, KY
Dana Lytle – Spartanburg, SC
Karen Mabe – Reidsville, NC
Randy R. Mabe – Reidsville, NC (3)  BOW
Darrell Madden – Haw River, NC (53)
John Maddox – Red Level, AL
R.A. Maddox – Memphis, TN
Jim Maddox Jr – Memphis, TN
Perry Madl – Stilwell, KS
Grady Maggard Jr – Zephyrhills, FL
Boyce C. Magli – Franklin, TN
Eddie Magness – Texarkana, AR
James G. Main – Danville, IN (2)
M. Asif Majid – Brampton, ON
Tyrone Mallette – Tuscaloosa, AL
Jerry Malloy – Littleton, CO (2)
Walter Manley III – Tallahassee, FL
John Manly – Star City, AR
Wayne Manuel – Jasonville, IN (13)
Joseph Marcy – Pembine, WI
Wayne Markland – Toledo, OH
Sam Mars III – Harrogate, TN
David Marshall – Springfield, OH
Timothy Marshall – Cadiz, OH (5)  BOW (2017) CROSSBOW (2017)
Barbara Martin – Sarasota, FL
Christy Martin – Boonsboro, MD
Charles D. Martino – McDonald, PA
Mark Martino – Walston, PA
Leslie Mason – Winter Park, FL (2)
Nathan Mason – Eatonton, GA (2)
Martha Mason – Bagdad, KY
Gregory Massey – Burlington, NC (8)
Charles Masters – Chuluota, FL
James Mastin – Colorado Springs, CO
Carl Mathias – Saucier, MS
Matthew Matson – Hinckley, MN
Daryl Maurer – Elkhart, IN
Leibert Maurer – Goshen, IN
Jack Maxey – Pine Bluff, AR (46)
James May – New Johnsonville, TN
Sean McAnally – Olive Branch, MS
Bruce McArthur – Lutz, FL (5)
Shane McAteer – Magnolia, AR
Phil McCarthy – Peabody, MA
Jimmy McCarty – Griffin, GA
Julia C. McClellan – Martelle, IA
David McClellan – Sterling Heights, MI
Michael McClendon – Poplar Bluff, MO (3)
Greg McClure – Sumerco, WV (3)
Bud McCollum – Stuttgart, AR (2)
Larry McConathy – Houston, TX
Kylie McCrea – Crossville, TN
Wesley McCullough – Tupelo, MS
Lanier McCurdy Jr. – Lakeland, GA (2)
Larry McDonald – West Monroe, LA (2)
Georgia McDonald – Wesson, MS
Scott McDonald – Brookhaven, MS
Chris McDonald – Nashville, TN
David McDonald – Madisonville, TN
Shawn McDonald – Abilene, TX
Ken McDougal – Vaiden, MS
David McGiffert – Tuscaloosa, AL
Roy McGinnis Jr. – W. Columbia, SC (2)
Guy McGlynn – Bath, NY
Buster McGowin – Ulman, MO
Josh McGowin – Ulman, MO
Michael McGrath – Kintnersville, PA
Tim McGuire – Tupelo, MS
Lee McKay – Windsor, CT
Gary McKay – Berryville, VA
John McKeever – Seatac, WA
Ed McKinley – Dewitt, AR
Mike McLaughlin – Cumming, GA
Michael McNarney – Granger, IN
Matthew McNarney – Granger, IN
Johnny McNeel – Montevallo, AL
David McNeill – Reedsville, WV
Scott McWatty – Lexington, SC
Shawn McWilliams – Rockton, IL
Louisa Mead – Moncks Corner, SC
Robert Mead Sr – Moncks Corner, SC
David Mease Jr – Pine Grove, PA
Micah Meche – Arnaudville, LA (2)  BOW
Ross Medlin – Bourbon, MO
Cole Medlin – Bourbon, MO (2)
Grant Medlin – Bourbon, MO (3)
Gwynn Medlin – Cookeville, TN (2)  BOW
Rodney Meek – Pennsylvania Furnace, PA
Steve Melton – Greenbrier, AR
Joel Menuez – Millersburg, OH (14)
Joey Menuez – Belgrade, MT
Nate Menuez – Belgrade, MT (25)
Chris Mercer – Forsyth, GA
Tim Mercer – Macon, GA (5)
Jan Messersmith – Cove, OR (2)
Phillip Messina – York, SC
Nicholas Metcalf – London, KY
Clyde Metts – Ridgeville, SC (3)
Arnold Metzger – Germansville, PA
Jason Michael – Turbotville, PA  BOW
Craig Michel – Iowa City, IA
Earl Mickel – Beach Lake, PA (3)
Aaron Middendorf – Vevay, IN
Jeff Middendorf – Lawrenceburg, IN (2)
Gerald Middlesworth – Reedsville, PA
Ed Migale – Chico, CA (2)
Mark Mihalik – Greenwood, DE
Allen Milbrath – Lake Mills, WI
John Kevin Miles – Loretto, KY
Baker Miles – Wappapello, MO (7)
Justin Milizio – Silverthorne, CO
James Miller – Eagle, CO
Brad Miller – Orange Park, FL
Loren Miller – Lansing, IA
Kevin Miller – Inverness, MS
Guy Miller – Clemmons, NC
Christina Lynn Miller – Ford City, PA
Lonnie Miller – Newville, PA
Roger Miller – Gardners, PA
Devon Milligan – Campbellton, FL
Jack Minter – Dallas, TX
Tom Mirabile – Spring City, PA
Perry Mitchell – Millen, GA
Jeffrey Mitchell – Middleburg, PA
Kent Mohler – Kearney, MO
Kit A. Moles – Elkview, WV
Roger Moles – Elkview, WV
Lindsey Monroe – Anniston, AL
Paul Montgomery – Fredericktown, MO
Jon Paul Moody – Paris, TN
William Bill Moody – Springville, TN
Dr. Carl Moore – Lynchburg, VA (2)
Daniel Moore – Wellington, CO
Gary Moore – New Johnsonville, TN
George Moore – Jones, OK (3)
Heather Moore – New Johnsonville, TN
Dr. James Moore Jr. – Little Rock, AR
Jerry Moore – West Point, MS
Marty Moore – Texarkana, AR
Tim Moore – Ulster, PA
Tom Moretto – Carmel, IN
Belinda Morgan – Tallulah, LA
Jody Morgan – Hernando, MS
Mac (Johnny) Morgan – Hernando, MS
Randy Morgan – Tallulah, LA
Ronald Morgan – Hamilton, OH
Jerry Morrell Jr – Pensacola, FL  BOW
Mike Morrill – O’Fallon, IL
Daniel Morris – Monroe, GA
William (Trey) Morris – Bossier City, LA
Raymond Morris – Lancaster, OH
Michael Morrison – Fosters, AL
Brian Morrison – West Plains, MO
Howard Morrison III – Savanah, GA (2)
Anton Morrow – Elba, NE
Joshua Morrow – Salem, IN
Seth Morrow – Pekin, IN
Jack Moss, Atwater, OH
Edward Mossbrook – Cape May Court House, NJ (2)
Kenny Mount – Anniston, AL
Elmer Sonny Mowbray – LaBelle, FL
Jared Moyer – Germantown, OH
Kevin Moynahan – Crestwood, IL
Jeffrey Mueckl – Fenton, MO
Mark Mueller – Mascoutah, IL
Jared Muisus – Webster, NY
Matthew Muisus – Webster, NY
Gary Muisus – Webster, NY (3)
Mark Mulliniks – Shepherdsville, KY (2)
N.E. Skip Mumaw – Memphis, IN
Roland Dean Mundhenke Jr – Alpharetta, GA
Diane Munson – Birmingham, AL
Steve Murnan – Lavista, NE
Smith Murphey IV – Sumner, MS
David Murphy – Florence, AL
Wally Murphy – Placitas, NM
Monte Murray – Winnfield, LA
Jack Murray – Battle Creek, MI (2)
Amanda Murski – Meridan, TX
Jim Myers – Vail, CO
Boone Myers – Webster City, IA
Hunter Myers – Stanton, MI
James Myers – Howell, MI (2)
Joseph Myers – Clymer, PA
Michael P. Nance – Belle Chasse, LA (2)
Ken Nance – Fairforest, SC
John Nash – Bradenton, FL
Bill Nash Jr – Lambertville, MI
Daniel Nation – Gastonia, NC
Wayne Nations – Ruth, MS (2)
Carlos Navarro – Shawnee, KS
Robert Nave – Roanoke, VA (3)
Robert Nave Jr – Sterling, VA
Kathleen Neault – Collbran, CO (5)
Clyde Neely – Kingwood, TX (50)
Tyson Nelson – Ruth, MS
Rodney Keith Nelson – Cedar Bluff, VA
Gary Nelson – St. Croix Falls, WI
Christopher Nenne – Hudson, IL
Kathryn Nesbitt – Fort Davis, TX
Chuck Neumann – Holland, MI
Edward Neumann – Monticello, WI
Steve Nevius – Huntington, IN
Jan Newbill – Shiloh, GA (12)
H. Wm. Bill Newbraugh – Martinsburg, WV (2)
Ronald Newcomer – Elkhart, IN
Stephen Newman – Statham, GA
Billy Newman – Utica, MS
Camp Newton – Mountain Home, AR (2)  BOW
Shane Newton – Conyers, GA
Sid Newton – Matthews, GA
Larry D Newton – Calvert City, KY (2)
Jarrod Nichols – Olathe, KS
Al Nicholson – Hayden, ID
Thomas Nicholson – Schiller Park, IL
Sam Nicholson – Spokane, WA
Patti Niewoehner – Dixie, GA
Richard Nilsen – Weston, FL
Glenn Nilsen – Brewster, NY
Frank Nix – Mt. Vernon, IL
Dustin Noble – North Platte, NE
Jessica Noble – Gothenburg, NE
Bobby Nobley – Wedowee, AL
Bob Nolan – Gila, NM
Tracy Noll – McKinney, TX
Edward Noonan – Saratoga Springs, NY (7)
Henry Carson Norman – Robersonville, NC
Mark Norwalt – Indianapolis, IN
Doug Notebom – Sioux Falls, SD
Nancy Nuss – Bloomsburg, PA
Richard Nuss – Bloomsburg, PA
James Nyce – Green Lane, PA
William O’Neal – Lawrenceville, GA
Larry O’Neil – Sedalia, MO
Chris O’Berry – Millwood, GA
John O’Berry – Millwood, GA
Troy O’dell – Kearney, MO
Richard O’dell – Spokane, WA
Michael O’Kane – Jamesville, NY
Nicholas Olsen – Elk River, MN
David Olson – Owatonna, MN
Schuyler Olt – Louisville, KY
Ryan O’Neill – Orchard Park, NY
Michael Oppozzi – Ooltewah, TN
Chad Ortman – Willow Street, PA
Don Oscai – Hixson, TN
Jeff Osmoe – Mount Olive, IL
S. Eric Otterness – Buffalo, MO
Terry Owenby – Loganville, GA
Mitchell Owens – Pensacola, FL
Phil Ownby – Sevierville, TN
Bret Owsley – Rubicon, WI
Jonathan Padgett – Callahan, FL
Charles Paith – Belton, MO
Justin Paith – Belton, MO
Gus Palm – Boothwyn, PA (2)
Fred Palmer – Adel, GA
Dexter Parham – Keymar, MD
Terrence Paris – Hammond, IN
Bobbie Parks – Deridder, LA
Roger Parks – Mifflintown, PA
Frederick Parlier – Galesburg, IL
Dennis Partridge – Congers, NY
Donald Patten – Lakeland, GA
Jeffery Patterson – Florence, AL
Charles Patterson – Maumelle, AR
Lance Patton – Camden, TN
Jeffrey Patton – Wytheville, VA (2)
Michael Pauley – Blacksburg, VA (4)
Richard Pauley – Buchanan, VA (5)
Stephen Pauli – FPO AP, CA
Curt Paulson – Rushford, MN (2)
Jason Payton – Clinton, IN (3)  BOW
Lindsey Pearce – Newton, KS
Sam Pearson III – Overland Park, KS
Dennison Peiffer – Lewistown, PA
Robert Pellarin – Oviedo, FL
R. Michael Pendleton – Fayetteville, PA
Kim Penney – Waupaca, WI
Charles Perdue Sr – Griffin, GA
David Perkins – Toledo, OH
Jeffrey Perry – Marshall, IL
Ulysses Perry – Crownsville, MD
Warren (Wes) Perry Jr – Kinston, NC
Michael Pestka – Waconia, MN
Jesse Peterson – Lake Nebagmor, WI
Jillian Peterson – Lake Nebagmor, WI
Mark Vernon Peterson – Shelby, MI
Ronald Peterson – Mason City, IA
Michael Petraska – Chester, VT (5)  BOW, CROSSBOW, MUZZLELOADER
Charles Petrey – Eades, TN (8)
Ronald Petty – Anoka, MN
James Pforter – DeRuyter, NY
Timothy Pharr – Springville, TN
Michael Phelps – Valrico, FL
Susan Phenix-Miller – White Cloud, MI  BOW
Bobby Phillips – Ariton, AL
Timothy Phillips – Morton, MS
Dennis Phillips – Rome, PA (3)
Mark Pickering – Sandia Park, NM
Johnny Picone – Nebo, IL
Dave Pierce – Monette, AR (2)
William Pierce – Moneta, VA
Gerald (Jerry) J. Pionessa – Jacksonville, FL
Darrel Pippin – Pooler, GA
Brian Pirtle – Merom, IN
Todd Pitsenberger – Churchville, VA
Patrick Pitt – Olive Branch, MS
Keith Pittenger – Sarasota, FL (3)
William Chad Pittillo – White Hall, AR
Stephen Pitts – Milford, VA
Brent Plackner – River Falls, WI
Steve Ploesser – Winooski, VT
Jeffery Poet – Clare, MI
Kenneth Polhamus – Galena, IL
Marcia Polhamus – Galena, IL
Louis Polish Jr – Henderson, NV
Gayden Pollan – Leland, MS
Martin Pomeroy – Wenham, MA
Max Porter – Alma, NE
Jerre Porter – Rock Springs, WY
Christopher Potter – Fruita, CO
Jan Charles Potter – Tangerine, FL (2)
Dan Potter – Hazel Park, MI
Charles Poynter – Loganville, GA
Frank Prelich – Lodi, NJ
Matthew Presley – Front Royal, VA (2)
Tyler Presley – Front Royal, VA (3)
Bobby Price – Banks, AL
Craig Price – Selma, AL
Buford W. Price – Savannah, GA
Donald Price – Marion, OH
C. Warren Price Jr – Beaufort, SC
Jason Price- Dallas, TX
Kenneth Prickett – Osgood, IN
Michael Prickett – Madison, IN (2)
Henry Pridgen – Cordele, GA
Larry Proffitt – Elizabethton, TN (70)
Harold Prow – Chesterfield, MO
Norman Pulliam – Spartanburg, SC
Gary Purdy – Enid, OK
Harold Purvis – Lafayette, GA
Kathy Purvis – Lafayette, GA (2)
Taylor Pyle – Rapid City, SD
Carey Quarles – Fort Collins, CO (13)
J. Carson Quarles – Roanoke, VA
Michael A. Quashnock – Reynoldsville, PA
Bryan Queen – Winder, GA (2)
Paul B. Racey – Edinburg, VA
Larry Rader – Pataskala, OH
Rusty Rainey – Silver Springs, FL
Karen Ramey – Shreveport, LA
Stephen Jon Ramey – Shreveport, LA
J. Todd Rapalee – Goochland, VA
Dillon Rapalee – Goochland, VA
James Rapp – Belleville, IL
Terry Rathert – Magnolia, TX
Michael Raulerson – Pierson, FL
Dennis Ray – Douglasville, GA (2)
Greg Ray – Tupelo, MS
Kevin Reach – Buford, GA
George Ready – Hernando, MS
John Damond Ready – Monticello, MS (2)
Betty Reedy – Bergton, VA
Williard Reedy Jr – Bergton, VA
Terry Reeves – Scottsdale, AZ
Ryan Reeves – Forest, MS
Bradley Reid – Brookhaven, MS
James A. Reidy – Cumberland, WI (3)
James Reinbold – Freetown, IN
Kristine Remer – Friendship, WI
Edgar Remer III – Hollywood, FL (5)
Ron Renfrow – Westpoint, KY
Ross Renfrow – Flowood, MS
Dean Retzleff – Oregon, WI
Stephen Reynolds – Memphis, TN (5)
Brandon Reystead – Haswell, CO
Gordon Rhine – Marion, IL (2)
Kelly Rhinehart – Ellington, NY
Gib Rhodes – Madison, KS (6)
Richard Riccio – Agawam, MA
Hunter Marshall Rice – Snow Camp, NC
Robert Richards Jr – Liberty Hill, SC
Van Richardson – Heath Springs, SC (2)  BOW (2017)
Ray Ricketson – Douglas, GA (3)
Mike Riddell – Russellville, AR
Gordon Scott Rieckhoff – Georgetown, TX
Bill Ringo – Dumas, AR (2)
Sherry Ringo – Dumas, AR (2)
Jimmy Risher – Starkville, MS
Donald Riviere – Moreauville, LA
Don Roark – Houston, TX
Marvin Robbins – Phoenix, AZ
Robbie Roberson – Augusta, GA
Ronal Roberson – Charleston, MS
David Roberts – Birmingham, AL
Mickey Roberts – Winona, MS
Tom Roberts – Huntingdon, TN (5)
Debbie Robertson – Springfield, IL
Jack Robertson – Springfield, IL (29)
Doug Robinson – Griggsville, IL
Paul Robinson – Prestonburg, KY
Kenny Robison – Malcom, IA
Mark Rocke – Congerville, IL
Shannon Rolader – Moncks Corner, SC (2)
Hunter Rollings – Ft. Myers, FL
Joseph Root – Webster City, IA
Daniel Roraback – Clarksville, TX
Herman Daniel Rorrer – Pulaski, VA (3)
Ron Rose – Moyock, NC
William Rose – Currituck, NC
Brown C. Ross III – Elgin, SC (5)
Cy Roth – Indianapolis, IN
Donald K. Ruckman – Jacksonville, FL
James Rung – Lake Villa, IL
Delmas Runion – Broadway, VA
Chris Russell – Gainesville, GA
Michael Rusz – St Charles, MI
Jerry Rutkowski – BelAir, MD
Gordon Ruttan III – Wetumpka, AL
David Ryan – Prior Lake, MN
Brian Rymer – Dickson, TN
Paul Saalsaa – Marshfield, WI
Jon Sabati – Capt. Cook, HI
James Felix Sadler – Bentonia, MS
Joseph Salmon – Hardinsburg, KY  BOW
Kelan Samples – Section, AL (3)
William Samuelson – Anchorage, AK (4)
Grady Sanders – Milledgeville, GA (2)
Michael Sanders – Mt. Carmel, IL
Michael Sanders – Mt. Hermon, LA
Jeff Sandford – Ranger, GA (2)
Glenn Sapir – Putnam Valley, NY
Lewis Sapp – Ozark, AL
Rick Sarkisian – Fresno, CA
Richard Sarni – Newton, NJ
Cathy Saunders – Tellico Plains, TN
Stephen Saunders – Tellico Plains, TN
Rick Saunders – Tellico Plains, TN (2)
John Savage – Muscle Shoals, AL
Stuart Savage – Edwardsville, IL
Scott Sawyers – Gainesville, GA
James Scallion – Pine Bluff, AR (5)
Anthony Scarlin – Redford, MI
Richard Scheller – Rochester, PA
Carl Schenk – Cheektowaga, NY
Anthony Schisler – Plymouth, MN
Robert Schisler – Owatonna, MN (2)
Tim Schmidt – Beecher City, IL
David Scholz – Brentwood, CA
Frank Schrimsher – Windermere, FL
Kyla Schuehle – Medina, TX
Dean Schueler – Sioux Falls, SD
David Schulte – Martinez, GA
Michael Schulten – Quincy, IL (2)
Robert Schwalm – Bethlehem, PA
Timothy Schwent – Jackson, MO (2)
Marion Scott – Cottondale, AL
John Kevin Scott – Greenville, SC
Steve Scragg – Charleston, WV
Craig Scruggs – Jackson, AL
Ron Scurlock – Bolivar, MO
Bobby Sears – Hazlehurst, GA
Jeana Sears – Spencer, NY
Tommy Sears – Liliy, KY
Joseph Sebo Jr. – Jonesboro, GA
Dawn Secrest – Fairless Hills, PA
Lee Seder – Great Bend, KS
John See – Cabot, AR
Lee Seeley – Minneapolis, MN
Tilman Self III – Macon, GA
Tyler Sembera – Covington, LA
Robert Setler Jr – Rivesville, WV
Laverne Severson – Monroe, WI (5)
J. Taylor Sexton – Proctorville, OH
Kelse Sexton – Strasburg, OH
E. Cooper Shamblen – Key Largo, FL
William Sharp – Louisville, KY
Ray Shaw – Snellville, GA (2)
Mark Shaw – Christiansburg, VA
Richard Sheffield – Tuscaloosa, AL
Charles Shelton – West Point, MS
Matt Shepherd – Monticello, AR
Justin Sherman – Strasburg, VA
Daniel Shoults Jr. – Oswego, NY
Richard Siddens – Afton, IA
Robert Silvis – Dayton, PA (2)
James Simmonds – Ridgeway, SC
John Simmons – Pine Bluff, AR (2)
Harper Simmons – Gloster, MS
Keith Simmons – Covington, VA
Michael Simon – Pontotoc, MS
Chris Simon – Fifield, WI
Joseph Simpson – New Haven, IL (2)
Rick Simpson – Westport, ON
Danny Sirmon – Robertsdale, AL
Leonard Sitlinger – Lykens, PA
Keith Skadahl – Milwaukee, WI
William Skelton – Bridgewater, VA
Michael Skinner – Maryville, TN
Duane Skogen – Santa Rosa, CA
Marc Skutt – Linden, MI (2)  BOW
Joe Slaton – Stockton, CA (3)
Jenny Slayton – Okeechobee, FL
Cory Slightom – Filmore, IL
Owen Sloan – Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Albert Sloan – Ft. Lauderdale, FL
John Sloan – Charleston, SC (2)  BOW
Janet Slocum – Wellsville, NY
Bruce Smarr – Columbia, MO
Bryson Smith – Greenville, SC
Christopher “Shane” Smith – Whitakers, NC
Hannah Smith – Greenville, SC
J. Ronald Smith – Greenville, SC (3)
Jackie R. Smith – Dayton, TN
Jerry Smith – Haynesville, LA
Jill Smith – Greenville, SC
Kenneth Smith Sr – Portage, PA
Leon Smith – Burkesville, KY (3)
Michael Smith – Purgitsville, WV
Phillip Smith – Deland, FL
Randolph Smith – Sykesville, MD
Richard Smith – Ida Grove, IA  BOW
Shane Smith – Bridgeport, AL (2)
Tommy Smith – Monticello, AR
Todd Smith – Princeton, KY
Trey Smith – Vero Beach, FL
Wynn Martin Smith – Louisburg, NC
Andy Snair – Rockhill, PA
Whitney Snapp – St. Cloud, FL
Michael Snapp – St. Cloud, FL (3)
Kevin Snodgrass – Rome, GA
Cory Snoeberger – Boswell, PA
Anthony Snyder – Battle Creek, MI
Sandra Snyder – Battle Creek, MI
Jason Snyder – Tipp City, OH
Josh Snyder – York, PA
Hugh Sosebee Jr – Forsyth, GA
Morgan Baxter Sowell Jr – Macon, GA
Howard Ashley Spears – Laveta, CO
Richard Speer – Nashville, TN
Bob Spell – Jackson, MS
Clarence Spicer – Crothersville, IN
Adam Spittler – Pine Grove, PA  BOW
Michael Spivey – Anniston, AL
Michael Spradlin – Centreville, VA
Dwain Spray – Fayetteville, TN
Skipper Sprayberry – Carthage, MS
Scott Sprenger – Hudson, WI
Ronald Spurgeon – Elkview, WV
Jeffrey Squires – Bath, NY (5)
Jacob (Jake) Stacy – Wynne, AR
Robert Stacy – Wynne, AR
Sam Stacy – Wynne, AR
Georgette Stancell – Sunset, SC
Scott Stancell – Sunset, SC
Lynn Stanford – Eatonton, GA (8)
Ben Stanford – Houston, TX
Andrew Stansfield – Montour Falls, NY (4)
Darlene Stansfield – Carlisle, PA
Robert Stansfield – Carlisle, PA
Scott Starnes – Raleigh, NC
Tommy E. Stephens – Livingston, AL
Alan Stephens – Rochester, NY
Thomas Stephens – Lynwood, WA (2)
David Stepp – Hendersonville, NC
Thomas Stich – Mansfield, PA (7)
F. Alan Stie – Sand Springs, OK (11)
Charles Stinson – Hazlehurst, GA
Walter Stokes – Baton Rouge, LA
James Stonestreet – Winter Park, FL (2)
Michael Storey – Woodland Park, CO
Rick Stork – Melbourne, FL  BOW
Grady Story – Star City, AR
Judy Story – Star City, AR (2)
David Strain – Alpharetta, GA
William Strawn Jr – McDonough, GA
Randall Strawser – Aurora, WV
Richard Streng – Antigo, WI
Roderick Strickland – Zionsville, IN
Rosemary Stuart – Quathiaski Cove, BC
William Michael Stubbs – Macon, GA (4)
Roy Stubbs – Indianola, MS
Debra Stuchlik – Lexington, NE
Greg Stuchlik – Lexington, NE
Pete Studwell – Port Chester, NY
Wesley Stueber – Highland, IL
Kevin Stump – Birmingham, AL
Paul Sukalich – Hilliard, OH
Larry Sullivan – Frostproof, FL
Johnny Sumner – Poulan, GA (2)
David Sunken – Indianola, IA
Eric L. Sutley – Hendersonville, TN
Wayne Swim – Greenup, IL
Robert Swogger – Aliquippa, PA
Al Szymanski – Ford City, PA
Bradley Talbert – Ponte Vedra, FL (5)
Steve Tardif – Mascouche, QC
James Tate – Highlands, NC
Brad Taylor – W. Springfield, PA
Robert Taylor – Morgantown, WV
Lew Teale Jr – Westerville, OH (2)
Bryan Templeton – Maben, MS
Kevin Tepen – Jerseyville, FL
Ken Terry – Jacksonville, FL
Lewis Teter II – Sugarloaf, PA
Steven Theiss – Princeton, MO
Harry Thiel – Thomaston, GA (2)
Mark Thomas – Mobile, AL (2)
Danny Thomas – Milner, GA (2)
Lee Thomas – Ridgeway, SC
Richard Thomas Jr – Columbia, SC
Donald E. Thompson – Troy, MO
H. Dewey Thompson – Coshocton, OH (2)
Evan Thompson – Horsham, PA
Justin Thompson – Coshocton, OH
Richard Thompson – Selmer, TN
Danny Thornton – Carthage, MS
Shaun Thurlow – Poplarville, MS
Robert Tieman, Bishop, GA
Tim Tillman – Valdosta, GA
Timothy R. Tillman – Coral Springs, FL
Pierre Timmerman – Madisonville, LA
Dale Tisdale – Kingstree, SC (2)
Mary-Katherine Tisdale – Kingstree, SC
Eddie Tompkins III – Monroe, GA
Allen Towles – Cleveland, MS
Campbell William Towles – Cleveland, MS
Bryce Trager, Sauk City, WI
Clinton Trahan – Sunset, LA
Howard Travis – Middlesex, NY
Scott Travis – Bath, NY
Earnest Travis – Springfield, TN
Elaine Tribelhorn – Sterling, CO (3)
Patty Troutman – Dornsife, PA (2)
Richard Troutman – Dornsife, PA (2)
Lafayette Trowell Jr – Aiken, SC
Ralph Tucker Jr – Covington, VA
Wesley Tugwell – Rosemark, TN
Michael Tull – Roswell, GA
Donald Turcke – Medford, OR
Mitchell Turnage – Kinston, NC
Michael Turner – Montgomery, AL
James L. Turner – Sarasota, FL (2)
Travis Turner – Jefferson, GA
Philip Turner – Stone Mountain, GA (2)
Dave Tuttel – McCormick, SC
Richard Twait – Marseilles, IL (2)
Gina Tyler – Marion Station, MD
David Ulery – Vilas, NC
G. Thomas Upshaw – Bluffton, SC
William Urbaniak – Hugo, MN
Susan Urquhart – Anniston, AL
Kenny Vaill – Shenandoah, IA
Robin Vaill – Shenandoah, IA
Kevin Van Arsdale – Plainfield, IN
Michael Van Dalen – Houston, TX
Clinton Van Devender – Jackson, MS
Gary Van Matre – St. Louis, MO
Donald Ray Vance – Sheridan, AR
Bert Vanderweele – Plainwell, MI
Mollie Vandevender – Jackson, MS
Jacob VanHouten – Midland, MI
Thomas Vannette – Hamilton, MI
Vicki Vannette – Hamilton, MI
Edward Vanover – Princeton, KY
Darlon Venturella, DeRidder, LA
Anthony Virga – Sussex, NJ
Edward Vita – Windsor, CO
Joel Vrabel – Warren Center, PA
Paul Wade – Bogalusa, LA
George Wadsworth Jr – Wauchula, FL
Jason Wagner – Newton, IL
Jim Wagner – Newton, IL
Jerry Wagoner – Elon College, NC
William Waldron – Lakeside, AZ
Timothy Walker – Castle Pines, CO
Fred Walker – Burgaw, NC
Foy Walker Jr – Ellaville, GA
Deborah Wallace – Albany, GA (2)
Paul Wallace – Albany, GA (3)
Tommy Waller – Suddy Daisy, TN (2)
Hunter Wallis – Greenfield Twp, PA
Fred Wammock – Eatonton, GA (4)
Pamela Ward – Pleasant Hill, IL
Steve Ward – Pittsfield, IL
James Ward II – Clifton Forge, VA
David Wardell – Boulder, CO
Keith Ware – Kilmichael, MS
Mark Warmath – Clarksville, TN
Chris Warren – Opelika, AL
Richard Ryan Wascom – Greensburg, LA
Sandy Wasmuth – Northville, MI (2)
Mike Waters – Columbus, MS
J. Riley Watkins – Russellville, KY
Jean Watson – Newbern, AL
Steve Neal Watson – Summerland Key, FL
Edward Watson – New Martinsville, WV
Jacob Wayland – Stanardsville, VA
Jim Weaver – Crystal, MI
William Webster – Sparta, GA
Richard Weede – Lexington, VA (2)
Matthew Welbourn – Lakeland, FL
Doug Welch – Spokane, WA
Joshua Weller – Staunton, IL
Dennis Weller – Lancaster, PA (2)  BOW
Thomas Wells – Monroe, GA
Errol Wells – Elba, NE
David Wells – Victoria, VA
Ken Werling – Celina, OH
Joe Wesner – Mansfield, OH
Phillip West – Eastman, GA
M. Craig West – Raleigh, NC
Terry Westendorf – Effingham, IL
Thomas Westhaeffer – Red Lodge, MT
Thomas Wetzler – Osgood, IN
Chris White – Woodbine, GA (2)
Roger White – North Augusta, SC
Ken White – Trenton, TN (2)
Ken Whitley – Macon, GA
Larry Whitman – Paducah, KY
Michael Whitman – Smithfield, KY
Phillip Whitman – Jackson, TN
Mark Whitson – Northport, AL
Irving Whitt – Greenwood, SC
Eric Wickline – Alderson, WV
Eugene Widder – Jackson, AL
Seth Widner – Dallas, GA
Jayson Wiedeman – Denham Springs, LA
Bob Wigington – Jasper, GA (5)
Jack Wilbanks – Sapulpa, OK
James Wilhelm – Eagle Rock, VA (4)
Delvin Williams – Hazelhurst, GA
Eddie Joe Williams – Cabot, AR
Greg Williams – Marion, OH
Judson Williams – Lilburn, GA
John Williams – Kankakee, IL  BOW
Robert M. Williams – Juliette, GA
Stephen L. Williams – Edwards, MS
Timothy Williams, Pitkins, LA (2)
David Williamson – Amelia, OH (2)
Terri Williams-Solt – Laurelville, OH
John Willoughby – Burns, TN
Bud Wills – Strattanville, PA (2)
Matthew Wilson – Plantation, FL
Spike Wilson – Ridgeway, PA
Danny Wilson – Moore, SC
Ken Wilson – Kerrville, TX (2)
Scott Parker Wilson – Clarksburg, WV
Cheryl Winegardner – Lancaster, OH
Michael Winegardner – Lancaster, OH
Mark Winsett – Boonville, IN (2)
Kirk Winters – Leroy, IL (2)  BOW
Jack Winters – Buncombe, IL (2)
R. Cody Winther – Villisca, IA
Cole Winther – Nodaway, IA (2)
William Witsken – Granger, IN
Todd Wofford – Rome, GA
Howard Wohlgefahrt – Franksville, WI
Charles Woltz – Williamsport, PA
Mary Woltz – Williamsport, PA
Dean Wonders Sr – York Springs, PA
Joe Wood – Madison, MS
Richard Wood – Nassau, NY
Darrell Keith Woodle – Lexington, NC
Kenneth Woodruff – Milledgeville, GA
Roy Woods Jr – Watkinsville, GA
Judith Wooten – Climax, GA
Steven Wooten – Climax, GA
Gerald Workman – Madison, WV
Chris Wozniak – Stoughton, WI
George Wright – Princeton, KY
Ron Wright – Wanaque, NJ
Ron Wuetcher – Jeffersontown, KY
David Wyont – Buchanan, TN (6)
Kristy Yates – Athens, TN
Laura Yates – Greenback, TN
Tim Yates – Greenback, TN (5)
Wilbur Yeager – Allentown, PA
Bill Yeatman – Morton, MS  MUZZLELOADER
Mark Yokley – Huntsville, AL
George York – Normal, IL (2)
Robert York – Normal, IL (4)
Jackie York – Albany, KY
Larry York – Hazard, KY
Matt Young – Tampa, FL
Cassie Young – Buena Vista, GA
James Young – Quincy, MI
Roger Young – Mountain View, MO
Ronnie Young – Hernando, MS
Neil Young – South Haven, MS (2)
Oscar Young III – Hoopeston, IL
Avery Louis Yount – Hartsville, SC (6)
Benjamin Ziegler – Saukville, WI
Brian Zielinski – Deland, FL (3)
John Zielinski – Frankfort, IL
John Zocholl – Denver, CO (2)  BOW
John Zuelke – Manitou Beach, MI

Your Support Makes a Difference.

Join or Renew